List of real estate and personal property in the County of TUCKER delinquent for the non-payment of taxes for the year of 2014.
Listed amounts include interest and publication fees as of the 8th day of May, 2015.
Ticket Taxpayer Name1/Name2 Legal Description Total Due
2014 Personal Property
01-BLACK FORK
300022 AUVIL BARBARA 2011 CHEV AVEO 139.26
300041 BOGGESS DANNY 2007 PONT G6 81.92
300044 BOLINGER DAVID & BRANDY 1993 CHEV OLDS 301.50
300057 BOWLEY SHEREE 2005 TOYO 4RUN 126.50
300068 BURNSIDE SONS 2001 MH12 332.84
300076 CANFIELD CLIFFORD R 2009 HYUN SANT 114.20
300079 CANFIELD MICHAEL 1998 FORD TRUK 96.46
300113 CLOSE DAVID & SAMANTHA 1999 MH12 244.60
300138 DC ENTERPRISES 0000 ME – MACH 48.40
300175 FANSLER ANDREW 2002 SUBA IMPR 138.66
300185 FLAGG SHANNON DAVID 2004 CHEV VENT 63.18
300188 FREET ADELAIDE 1987 MH12 62.58
300194 GEORGE JASON & EVA LEANN 2012 CHEV CRUZ 160.58
300197 GODFREY CAROL W 1996 OLDS CUTL 29.04
300206 GRAFTON NORMA J 2001 CHRY CONC 93.08
300237 HELMICK KEITH & TERESA 2001 FORD F150 56.24
300273 JP MORGAN ELECTRONIC 0000 CE – COMP 21.30
FINANCIAL SERVICE
300282 KIRKPATRICK DIANE 1976 MH12 49.58
300312 LANTZ TIMOTHY 1988 JEEP COMA 28.42
300318 LIMESTONE ALTERNATOR & STARTER 0000 OTHR OTHR 119.14
300338 MASON PAUL V & PEARL 1989 CHEV CAVA 49.94
300340 MAXWELL FRED & LINDA 1998 CHEV C250 59.18
300355 MICK LONDA 2003 VW BUG 45.08
300397 NESTOR DELORES 2005 CHEV TRAI 63.64
300398 NESTOR DONALD D 1996 DODG INTR 27.82
300401 NESTOR LYNYRD 2006 HARL XL12 201.52
300419 OWENS JEFFREY R 2013 FORD FOCU 137.34
300427 PATCH TAMMIE S CHEV CAVA 33.10
300441 PERSUTTI MINDY 2011 CHEV MALI 115.20
300464 POE ROBERT & JESSICA 2006 VOLK JETT 248.18
300473 POLING TIFFANY 1999 SATU S SE 30.36
300481 PROPST ENTERPRISES INC 2013 COST AS O 206.25
300486 REED SYLVANUS JR 1964 MH12 33.82
300489 RICHOH AMERICAS CORP 0000 ME – MACH 63.94
300507 SALTIS ROBERT A & BELINDA 1996 HORS SUN 253.96
300510 SCHAFFER LARRY 1995 FORD ESCO 26.10
300547 SNIDER DAVID & DELPHIA 2002 CHEV TRAC 67.00
300570 STEVENS ROBERT D & LISA P 1998 CHEV C150 78.36
300634 WURDARSKI REBECCA 1995 SUBA LEGA 27.82
300635 WYATT DIANA 1995 FORD MUST 31.38
300637 XTO ENERGY 0000 2010 0103 24.26
Total For 01-BLACK FORK 4,131.73
02-CLOVER
300681 KENCEL RICHARD E JR 1997 MH12 150.58
300720 NESTOR MATTHEW & PHYLLIS 1985 TOYO TRK 34.52
300754 STRAWDERMAN RANDAL L & JULIE A 2003 CHEV CAVA 423.48
300757 TENNANT ANDREW 1977 MH12 48.30
Total For 02-CLOVER 656.88
04-DAVIS CORPORATION
300851 BEVER KIMBERLY 2003 CHEV CAVA 31.46
300854 BIBLE CHRISTINA 2005 SUZU LT-A 86.68
300870 CANON DOUGLAS 1995 CHEV S10 106.48
300876 COOPER CHRISTOPHER 2008 SUBA FORE 123.54
300880 CREDAL ALONZO J 2000 UTIL TRLR 77.16
300905 DEWITT JULIENNA M 2005 MERC SABL 61.80
300914 DUMIRE ROGER & TAMMY 1999 CHEV S10 291.22
300917 EYE THOMAS S & ROSEANN 1983 DODG P/U 95.94
300922 FERGUSON PHILIP R 2002 MH12 44.04
300937 GRAVELLE ROLAND & SANDRA 2004 CHEV BLAZ 92.14
300959 HENSLEY DARELL 2001 TOYO TUND 110.62
300970 INGLESE MICHAEL & ANGELA 2000 MH12 116.48
300974 JONES TINA 2008 CHEV COBA 93.82
301004 MAUZY SHERRY 2004 BUIC REND 63.48
301017 PASSMAN MARK K 2003 FORD F350 150.34
301024 PHILLIPS STEPHANIE 2002 CHEV CAVA 41.88
301035 RAEZER AIDAN 1998 CHEV TRAC 61.94
301036 RAMSEY ANN 2000 DODG STRA 59.46
301049 SCHADEWALD NINALEE R 2002 DODG NEON 41.36
301072 STRAIT JOSEPH & MELODY 1993 JEEP CHER 108.94
301090 WILD GINGER & SPICE LLC 0000 COST AS O 85.36
Total For 04-DAVIS CORPORATION 1,944.14
05-DRYFORK
301101 ADULT YOUTH SERVICE LLC 0000 CE – COMP 20.52
NUGENT DANA
301104 ALLMAN RUTH C 1983 DODG 25.08
301118 BAHORICH BRIAN & TAMALA M 2009 CHEV TAHO 416.74
301124 BAST CRAIG T & 1993 FORD F150 67.87
CHRISTIE D 1995 NISS PATH
301126 BEAFORE STAN 2008 HUMM H3-5 183.64
301133 BENNETT BRENDA 1995 JEEP GRAN 45.28
301171 BREWER JUSTIN A 1999 DODG DAKO 71.08
301174 BRIGHT HUGH C & BONNIE J 2003 YAMA YFM4 65.94
301208 CHILDERS BONNIE B & LAWRENCE D 1994 FORD PU 210.79
301237 CRAWFORD JESSICA 2005 NISS SENT 215.78
301241 CROSSLAND BRIAN 1987 FORD F250 114.20
301247 CUPPETT SCOTT 0000 FF 40.61
301275 DRI OPERATING COMPANY – BARLAR 0000 1000 0056 5,752.26
ALLMAN UNIT #1
301276 DRI OPERATING COMPANY – BARLAR 0000 1000 0058 24.26
COOPER STATE UNIT #2
301280 DUNAWAY DAVID A 0000 FF – FURN 112.12
301312 FOLSTEIN MATTHEW K 0000 1000 0055 20.24
301329 GODIN ALICE L 1994 CHEV S10 47.54
301338 GREEN NICOLE & CHRISTOPHER 2005 CHEV TRAI 92.68
301339 GREEN SEAN 0000 FF – FURN 62.12
301364 HATFIELD DANIEL 1998 DODG RAM 76.24
301382 HENRY FREDERICO ET AL 0000 FF – FURN 62.12
301403 HUNT ROBERT & MALINDA 1998 CHEV CAVA 127.72
301418 JOSEPH JARYL M & ARLENE 1999 DODG CARA 60.00
301430 KIRKMAN DAVID B 0000 FF – FURN 62.12
301431 KISAMORE CHRISTENA 2011 CHEV MALI 109.52
301433 KLEIN CHARLES H JR 0000 FF – FURN 62.12
301452 LAWRENCE SHAWN 1997 SUBA IMPR 30.96
301465 LONG PAUL D 2003 CHEV CAVA 74.20
301487 MCDERMOTT NEAL & MARY 1989 TOYO 4 X 2008 142.74
301490 MCKENZIE SHAWN E 0000 FF – FURN 40.61
301505 MORALES YOLANDA 2000 VOLV V70- 41.52
301514 MUELLER JOHN G TRUSTEE 0000 FF – FURN 40.61
301542 PASINI JOSEPH III 0000 1000 0055 20.72
301549 PENNINGTON EZRA C 1974 MH12 98.12
301583 ROHRBAUGH MARVIN S & DEBRA 2005 JEEP GRAN 260.04
301598 SELIGMAN NANETTE 2010 TOYO MATR 133.38
301600 SHERWOOD ROBERT & 0000 FF – FURN 112.12
GLADDEN CHERYL
301668 VANCE STEPHEN 2006 HD 2005 CHEV CAVA 78.18
301669 VANCE TERESA 2008 CHEV COLO 136.52
301670 VANMETRE DAWN 0000 FF – FURN 62.12
301674 VIA CHARLES W 0000 FF 62.12
301676 VILLANI LINDA L 2007 CHEV SILV 135.24
301705 WILSON ROBERT J JR 0000 FF 40.61
301706 WINDLAND MARK F 0000 FF – FURN 180.10
301707 WINTERSET # 18 LLC 0000 FF – FURN 75.22
301714 WOLFORD ROGER 2007 TOYO RAV4 199.74
301722 WORDEN TIMOTHY & PAULA 2012 SUBA FORE 193.66
301726 ZULMS MICHELLE MOLINARY 1998 FORD ESCO 54.44
Total For 05-DRYFORK 10,361.56
06-FAIRFAX
301741 DARR MARY V 2007 JEEP COMP 78.76
301748 FRIDLEY KELSI 1999 OLDS CUTL 32.90
301749 FULTON EDWARD & KELLY 2008 JEEP LIBE 272.18
301755 HEBB JEFFREY & MELISSA 1988 SUZU SAMA 335.44
301763 JOHNSON DAVID & ELLEN 2006 FORD F250 64.38
301786 PENNINGTON DALE ALLEN 1999 MH12 90.24
301792 RITTER JOSEPH & MISTY 2001 FORD TAUR 204.62
301796 SCOTT CARRIE 2006 SCIO XA-4 64.66
301810 VILLALOBOS KATHY 2002 ISUZ AXIO 42.14
Total For 06-FAIRFAX 1,185.32
07-HAMBLETON
301818 ARNOLD JAMES D SR 1987 HOND GOLD 261.72
301833 CURRENCE JOHN T 2009 YAMA FI 160.26
301843 HARDY DAVID C 2010 YAMA GRIZ 59.16
301851 HELMICK ANDY 2002 CHEV TRAI 86.18
301856 JONES ROGER & DEBRA 2007 DODG CARA 215.34
301860 KUHN TERRY B SR & EFFIE E 2005 GMC CANY 128.42
301880 PARSONS MELODY D 2004 AUDI A6-V 209.02
301886 PLUM JACK K DONNA R 2006 CHEV SILV 445.10
301888 PLUM SUSAN 2002 PONT GRAN 69.98
Total For 07-HAMBLETON 1,635.18
08-HENDRICKS
301920 BOWLEY TODD 2008 DODG RAM 223.46
301928 COMBS STEVEN W 2008 VOLV S40- 72.65
301935 FOWLER RALPH & TIFFANY 1978 CHEV PU 125.93
301940 HARPER ADAM & SARAH 2012 FORD FOCU 180.90
301957 LONG JESSICA 2004 CHEV BLAZ 118.72
301965 MICHAEL DAVID 1994 FORD MUST 28.64
301966 MITCHELL MICHAEL & BRITTANY 2010 VOLK NEW 215.84
301974 ONE CHANCE TRUCKING LLC 2001 WAB TRLR 304.32
Total For 08-HENDRICKS 1,270.46
09-LICKING
302037 MYERS KARL W 2003 DODG DURA 72.18
Total For 09-LICKING 72.18
10-PARSONS
302064 ADAMS MITCHELL & BALL BRITNI 2006 CHRY PACI 124.98
302116 BOYLES DONNA 2004 FORD F150 127.72
302123 BURKHAMMER WILLIAM 2002 DODG RAM 94.72
302150 CJ’S PIZZERIA 0000 INV 0000 258.88
302151 CJ’S PIZZERIA 0000 ME – MACH 210.34
302158 COOPER LINDA D 1996 FORD ESCO 29.74
302159 CORCORAN REBECCA 2013 TOYO TACO 307.50
302170 CROUCH DAVID J 1999 GMC YUKO 75.00
302178 DAVIS JUSTIN & SARA 2002 FORD ESCO 178.12
302179 DAVIS PATRICK S 2002 SUBA LEGA 68.76
302188 DIBARTOLOMEO TRENTON R 2008 PONT G6 73.67
302193 DIXON SHELBIA J 1997 JEEP WRAN 57.00
302197 EDWARDS RICHARD & MELISSA 1997 CHEV S10 110.84
302209 FANSLER PHILLIP F 2000 MITS ECLI 88.38
302211 FENSTERMACHER TERESA C 2007 CHEV TAHO 212.00
302223 GIBSON KIMBERLY 1998 FORD TAUR 56.94
302224 GIDLEY DAVID E SR 1995 CHEV ASTR 144.78
302228 GODWIN DANIELLE 2011 CHEV CRUZ 142.50
302243 GSELL RICHARD 2007 SATU VUE 86.66
302278 HOWELL DAVID L 2004 CHEV MONT 107.72
302283 HUTTON FRANK 2001 TOYO TUND 74.46
302296 JONES FRED DALE II 1970 FORD F150 295.88
302297 JONES JEFFREY A 2000 DODG CARA 54.34
302299 JP MORGAN ELECTRONIC 0000 CE – COMP 21.20
FINANCIAL SERVICES
302303 KEELER ROBERT 2012 CHEV CRUZ 337.10
WARNICK NICOLE
302345 LORIA SAMUEL 2009 KAWA CYCL 66.50
302356 MARSH SHEILA 0000 MH14 193.16
302363 MAUZY DUSTIN 2011 FORD FOCU 122.30
302373 MCCRUM JENNY 1998 NISS 200S 34.78
302375 MCCRUM MICHAEL 2001 FORD F150 59.86
302414 MOTHERSHED JAMES R SR & BETTY 1994 GULF 36’ 37.82
302418 MUHA DAKOTA 2000 NISS SENT 67.56
302421 MULLENNEX AMANDA 2012 SUBA LEGA 205.42
302433 NESTOR DONALD G 2004 CHEV SILV 301.48
302440 NESTOR VICKIE 2008 KIA RIO- 117.16
302459 PENNINGTON ERIC & ROBERTA 1988 MH13 169.90
302460 PENNINGTON KELLY 1979 MH12 80.04
302467 PHILLIPS NATHAN 2001 JEEP GRAN 75.76
302469 PIFER JECKIE 1986 MH12 77.96
302475 PLOTTS PAIGE M 2007 CHEV COBA 72.16
302477 PLUMLEY LOLA 1994 SATU SATU 28.82
302485 POOHS CORNER DAY CARE 0000 SUPP LIES 23.40
302488 PROPST JAMES & DELORES 2002 FORD WIND 114.64
302501 RHODES HELEN & KELLY 2001 CHEV SILV 117.42
302520 SCOTT CHAD & ANGELA 2004 CHEV AVEO 78.96
302525 SHARP JOHN L & KIMBERLY 2004 CHRY PACI 209.74
302526 SHARP JOSHUA 2002 SUBA IMPR 102.58
302533 SIMMONS CHARLES D 2004 CHEV CAVA 131.10
302547 SMITH MARY ALICE 2007 CHEV EQUI 136.18
302551 SNIDER RALPH 1996 NISS PICK 80.08
302577 THOMAS GARRY & CAROL J 1998 BUIC LESA 166.66
302582 THOMPSON SABRINA 2012 NISS VERS 138.00
302583 THOMPSON SOLENA 2004 CHEV MALI 109.10
302586 TOMPKINS BERNARD & MERRY 1974 MH12 46.70
302587 TOMPKINS HERMAN W & KIM 1997 BUIC LESA 498.82
302592 UFFMAN LESTER 1990 FORD F150 84.64
302599 WAGNER JOHN 2012 TOYO SIEN 372.14
302601 WATSON PAUL 2005 KIA OPTI 52.24
302610 WHITE ERVIN R & WANDA 1994 CHEV S10 57.28
302627 WORLES PATRICIA 1999 LINC TOWN 72.71
Total For 10-PARSONS 7,642.30
11-SAINT GEORGE
302650 BEAVERS CONSTRUCTION LLC 2011 CHEV SILV 185.42
302651 BEAVERS JOHN & JUDY 2003 CHEV SILV 74.52
302659 BILLS GARLAND 0000 CAMP 61.86
302684 CARPENTER DUANE 0000 CAMP 59.04
302685 CARR JOYCE 2012 CHEV CRUZ 117.94
302688 CARROLL MARY 1986 MH12 64.74
302717 DRAGOVICH STANLEY SR & HAZEL 2004 CHEV TRAI 139.26
302734 FIRST IMPRESSION AUTO DETAILIN 0000 OTHR OTHR 72.54
302771 HELMICK JACKSON 1997 FORD F150 40.20
302786 JOHNSON DANNY & ANGELA D 2006 FORD ESCA 88.84
302796 JONES MATTHEW 0000 CAMP 59.04
302821 KNOTTS GREGORY A & HEATHER M 2004 JEEP GRAN 300.34
302846 LIPSCOMB JOSHUA 2012 NISS ROGU 79.78
302885 MULLENAX ERIC L & KIMBERLY 2005 CHEV SILV 174.28
302889 MYERS TIMOTHY SR 2007 CHEV HHR- 98.38
302904 PARAMOUNT PAINTING 2011 OT – OTHE 53.70
302924 PLUM JACK JR 0000 CAMP 36.86
302969 STEMPLE DAVID E & DEBORAH 1999 FORD F250 293.48
302996 WATRING DANIEL W 0000 CAMP 53.42
303003 WILFONG GEORGE A & JUANITA 2000 CHEV CAVA 222.75
303006 WILLS WANDA 1995 FORD F150 89.12
303016 XTO ENERGY INC 0000 1616 0093 44.78
Total For 11-SAINT GEORGE 2,410.29
12-THOMAS
303020 ADAMS SARAH & RANDY 2006 JEEP LIBE 371.30
303027 BIBEAU FRANCES R 2006 DODG DAKO 120.02
303031 BRIGHT JOHN 2001 SUBA LEGA 56.06
303038 CANON WAYLIN R 1994 JEEP WRAN 72.68
303093 FANSLER TODD 2008 CHEV SILV 155.52
303095 FELTON TERRY A 2002 SUBA FORE 87.20
303096 FIDDLERS ROOST 0000 FF – FURN 171.72
303117 HARPER DANIEL E 1989 FORD CROW 23.40
303127 ISAACS-DUNN ALISON 2005 NISS QUES 98.06
303147 LUZIER MISTY 2006 GMC ENVO 95.30
303150 MANISCARO RALPH 2011 JEEP PATR 196.52
303162 MOUNTAIN MADE INC 2013 COST AS O 1,829.08
303190 PURPLE FIDDLE 2013 COST AS O 151.92
303191 PUTLOVIS ZACHARY 2000 FORD MUST 102.66
303194 R & R WRECKER SERVICE 1985 CHEV C60 31.40
303198 RICHARD CHARLES E 2001 SUBA LEGA 56.50
303200 RITCHIE ARLIE G 2004 CHEV CAVA 48.78
303203 ROY JARED W 1968 VW WAGO 23.40
303217 SHOEMAKER DENNIS & DIANA 2008 JEEP GRAN 189.28
303236 TWO-WAY RADIO SERVICE INC 0000 ME – MACH 359.52
303244 WHITE JENNIFER G 1994 CHEV LUMI 30.30
303247 WILLIAMSON PATRICIA A 1999 JEEP GRAN 45.66
Total For 12-THOMAS 4,316.28
Total For 2014 Personal Property 35,626.32
(1) Continued on next page
Delinquent Taxes List continued from previous page
2014 Real Estate
01-BLACK FORK
40 ALLMAN ETHEL J 23.50
52 ARNOLD BETTY M .50 AC 84.72
53 ARNOLD BETTY M .94 AC 76.44
54 ARNOLD BETTY M .50 SURFACE 23.50
PLEASANT RUN
66 AUVIL EDWARD L 1 ACRE HOLLY MEADOWS 203.84
93 BENNETT ROBERT D SR & LORA L LOT 1 VIRGIL SNYDER S D 140.58
2 ACRES
112 BOGGS ROBERT J 1.05 AC 232.84
BRETZ
136 BOWLEY CATHY A .23 AC 58.44
PARCEL A
139 BOWLEY ROBIN T & KIMBERLY N .56 AC BLACKMAN FLATS 44.54
WESTERN 1/2 TRACT 13
140 BOYLES ERICA MICHELLE 25965 SQ FT 407.70
PHEASANT RUN
155 BRIGHT PAUL 1.09 143.92
PHEASANT RUN-HUFF
156 BRIGHT PAUL K 2.237 AC 132.56
PHEASANT RUN
157 BROWN JONATHAN YOUNG 0120110107 23.50
WELL B800
158 BROWN ROBERT L III 0120110107 23.50
B800
222 CARR ROY W 60.431 AC 297.07
PORTERWOOD
226 CARR TERRY 142 AC (FARM INTEREST) 180.84
SHAVERS FORK
227 CARR TERRY 50.20 ACRES 73.76
FARM INTEREST
228 CARR TERRY & CHRISTINA 1.00 AC 55.70
TRACT #3
229 CARR THOMAS (ESTATE) 142 AC (FARM INTEREST) 180.84
SHAVERS FORK
230 CARR THOMAS D (ESTATE) 50.20 ACRES 73.76
(FARM INTEREST)
237 CHANNELL ARSON B .88 ACRE 73.22
PHEASANT RUN
248 CLOSE DAVID & SAMANTHA D 755 SQ FT & 20 SQ RDS 145.56
(.142 AC)
310 DEICKMAN ANDREA 0120110107 23.50
WELL B800
344 ENDS DANNY W & TAMARA L 1.23 AC 323.06
HOLLY MEADOWS
370 EYE DAVID W 12280 SQ FT 110.64
HENDRICKS
383 FANSLER ANDREW & REBECCA 10 AC 621.86
MACKEYVILLE
406 FINCHER JULIAN W POA B800 23.50
413 FLAHERTY JENNIFER BROWN 0120110107 23.50
WELL B800
418 FREEDOM BANK 40.5 ACRES SURFACE 247.99
WV BANKING CORP PHEASANT RUN
435 GONZALES FRANCISCO J .25 AC 80.70
OLD MACKEYVILLE RD
438 GOSS SAUNDRA K ET AL LOTS 3 & 4 274.54
BAKER ADD-BRETZ
439 GOSS SAUNDRA KAYE PARCEL (36,261) SQ FT 187.14
BRETZ
445 GRAFTON NORMA J .934 AC & LOTS 18 & 19 238.32
BRETZ
508 HAUGHT ALAN 0120110107 23.50
WELL B800
509 HAUGHT DANIEL 0120110107 23.50
WELL B800
510 HAUGHT JAMES E 0120110107 23.50
WELL B800
512 HEBB HELEN M LOT 53 90.20
BLACKMAN FLATS
513 HECKLER BRIAN C LOT 9 18 AC 489.52
BACKBONE MT
514 HECKLER DARRELL W .19 AC MILLER ADDITION 469.22
P/ LOTS 108 & PT 109
533 HEIM LARRY G & 1.28 AC SURFACE 147.28
TAMMY ANN M
540 HELMICK KEVIN S & ROBERTA M 5 ACS 240.44
ROARING RUN
569 HUMPHREY CHARLES (ESTATE) .34 AC 23.50
HAMBLETON
570 HUMPHREY CHARLES ET (ESTATE) 4488 SQ FT .10AC 37.66
NR HAMBLETON
602 JONES BRIAN KEITH PARCEL 8.00+/- 695.88
PHEASANT RUN
604 JONES DEANNA LYNETTE 30,310 SQ FT 75.62
PHEASANT RUN
634 KERR BELINDA D 6.00 AC 709.04
& SALTIS ROBERT ANDREW PHEASANT RUN
726 LEWIS MEMORIAL PT LOTS 9 10 11 12 13 180.80
C/O RICHARD LEWIS MILLER ADD
727 LEWIS MEMORIAL PT LOTS 10 11 12 13 38.14
C/O LEWIS RICHARD & TWILA J MILLER ADD
731 LIEBER INGRID RACHELLE 0120110107 23.50
WELL B800
757 LONG ROBERT J 35.88 AC 138.44
& CERAI B ET AL FORK MT
779 MARSH SHEILA 2 PARCELS (.15) 89.94
HAMBLETON
780 MARSH SHEILA ANN PARCEL 205.02
NEAR HAMBLETON
786 MASON PAUL V & MICHAEL P (2 TR) 123.50 ELK LICK 446.48
(MOTHERS)
805 MCWILLIAMS BENJAMIN LEE & MIN INT IN 40 AC 27.34
ANGELA REALL PHEASANT RUN
807 MELOY GARY J & STORMIE PART OF PARCEL 76.02
DEED WITH DESCRIPTION
815 MICHAEL HAROLD J 9.17 AC (PARCEL 6) 178.44
MOSS BRIDGE
830 MMS XTO FEDERAL 23.50
831 MMS XTO FEDERAL ROYALITES 23.50
HALLER #1
832 MMS XTO FEDERAL HALLER 01 23.50
0116160098
965 OASTER LANA G & FRIDLEY DANIEL 1.87 AC 133.24
FRIDLEY ERIC S NEAR HAMBLETON
989 PARSONS HEIRS 0113130080 23.50
LONG #1
998 PARSONS RICHARD M ESTATE 0113130080 23.50
LONG DANIEL 01
1025 PENNINGTON LARRY S .635 A 167.48
1030 PENNINGTON SANDRA J 35.81 AC 271.20
MACKEYVILLE-HANSFORD
1075 PHILLIPS RAYMOND LEE 0113130080 23.50
LONG #1 LOR
1078 PHILLIPS STEVEN L & DEBORAH J LOT 13 410.24
BLACKMAN FLATS
1079 PHILLIPS STEVEN L & DEBORAH J .52 AC CLIFFSIDE 23.50
BLACKMAN HGTS
1082 PHILLIPS WARREN EDGAR 0113130080 23.50
LONG #1 LOR
1087 PIFER CHARLES M & PAMELA D LOT 156 BLACKMAN HGTS 42.34
1110 POLING DORA JEAN .02 AC PORTERWOOD 23.50
1150 SQ FT
1111 POLING DORA JEAN LOT 2 PORTERWOOD 68.92
50 X 140
1137 PROPST JAMES & DELORES .313 AC 49.35
BRETZ
1138 PROPST JAMES N & DELORIS PARCEL BRETZ .36 AC 379.60
1139 PROPST JAMES N & DELORIS 1433 SQ FT BRETZ 26.20
.03
1140 PROPST NICOLE L & 2 AC 285.10
LIPSCOMB DANIEL E JR HOLLY MEADOWS
1141 PROPST NICOLE L & 2 AC 107.70
LIPSCOMB DANIEL E JR HOLLY MEADOWS(STORAGE UNITS)
1183 RINEHART CLOYD A & YVONNE 3.3 AC 36.04
BLACK FORK
1202 ROSS DEBORAH L PARCEL 234.96
BRETZ
1206 ROY DENVER R & ANITA J PARCEL 270.80
.42 AC
1214 RUSSELL DONALD E 0120110107 23.50
WELL B800
1231 SELL EDGAR S JR PARCEL HADDIX CREEK 77.34
.64 AC
1283 SIMPSON DAVID LEE & 2 AC 162.90
KAYLA LASHEA P/O GREIDER FARM
1290 SMITH DAWN A & KENNETH R 39600 SQ FT 282.98
1293 SMITH JAMES W PT LOTS 9 10 11 166.66
MILLER ADD
1352 STONE FRED L & JUDY F 4.25 ACRES 289.68
HOLLY MEADOWS
1401 TAYLOR CHARLES E 23.50 DEED 189.40
BLACK FORK
1402 TAYLOR CHARLES E PARCEL 427.10
DEED 5 AC
1472 WAYBRIGHT TROY L & KATHERINE A .75 AC 208.38
1489 WHITE CHARLES W .02 AC 22.14
FORK MT
1490 WHITE CHARLES W & REBECCA A 2.05 ACRES 154.12
FORK MT
1534 XTO ENERGY 0113130080 62.66
LONG #1 LOR
1535 XTO ENERGY ROYALTIES 23.50
STURM B-1
1537 YEAGER BONITA 142 AC (FARM INTEREST) 180.84
SHAVERS FORK
1538 YEAGER BONITA 50.20 ACRES 73.76
(FARM INTEREST)
1539 YEAGER BONITA & EUGENE 1.00 AC 88.86
TRACT #6
1541 YOUNGBLOOD LEE ANNE LOT 1 5.13 AC 1,075.22
BACKBONE MT
Total For 01-BLACK FORK 15,511.77
02-CLOVER
1644 BEDFORD JAMES A & JUANITA M 100.18 AC 326.82
INDIAN FORK & CLOVER
1676 CALE DUANE W 1.61 AC SURFACE 80.70
PARCEL
1677 CALE DUANE W 51.25 AC (RESURVEYED 210.50
185/168) BRUSHY FORK
1748 GODWIN DEBRA L 1.67 AC 139.94
BRUSHY FORK
1749 GODWIN DEBRA L .33 AC 23.50
BRUSHY FORK
1752 GOODEN BENJAMIN K & .40 AC 22.14
JESSICA A
1753 GOODEN BENJAMIN K & 12,600 SQ FT (.289) 274.54
JESSICA A
1754 GOODEN BENJAMIN K & 6.16 AC SURFACE 34.32
JESSICA A CLOVER
1834 KELLEY PAMELA M UPPER JONATHAN RUN 160.60
.48 AC 20,880 SQ FT & MINERAL
1844 KISAMORE OLIVE P 6.94 ACRES 556.90
MT ZION
1961 NESTOR MATTHEW & PHYLLIS A 36.99 ACRES TRACT #3 192.74
CLOVER RUN
1962 NESTOR NELLIE G (SCHILANSKY) MIN. INST. IN 68.01 ACRES 29.49
C/O JAMES PROPST
2003 PAYNE ZACKERY ALLEN & 69 AC SURFACE 376.56
PEGGY ELAINE BRUSHY FORK
2094 SAUNDERS DORCAS ROYALTIES 070706 23.50
KNOTTS TAMARA DOMINION
2162 STRAWDERMAN RANDAL L & JULIA A 2.36 AC 429.50
TEXAS MT
2184 SUMMERFIELD JAMES R & SANDRA D 40.32 59.17
RT BR CLOVER
2227 WAYBRIGHT LEONARD 1.36 AC 275.36
INDIAN FORK
2231 WEST RANDALL L & ROBERTA J 346 AC EAKINS-ST GEORGE 10,253.26
88-110-148 (2 TR) FX O&G
2235 WHITELEY MICHAEL & SHARON ANN 1 ACRE 25.22
CLOVER RUN
2236 WHITELEY MICHAEL A & SHARON A 8.65 AC 61.18
CLOVER RUN
2237 WHITELEY SHARON ANN & MICHAEL 37.78 ACRES 253.44
& ET AL CLOVER RUN
2251 WOLFORD DAVID A & REBECCA M INDIAN FORK .5 AC 222.68
Total For 02-CLOVER 14,032.06
03-DAVIS DISTRICT
2323 CANAAN VALLEY INSTITUTE 39.71 AC FXCOAL 65,367.00
2337 CDS FAMILY TRUST LLC 778.49 ACRES SURFACE 3,359.16
(A-34 WPPL)
2338 CDS FAMILY TRUST LLC 53.522 AC 185.10
SURFACE
2351 CURRAN ERIK TRACT #1 140.70
10.04 ACRES SURFACE
2363 DUTOIT DEAN & RITA M TRACT 1 & 2 & 11.43 2,839.38
RESERVE RED SPRUCE TR (PLAT 2/370)
2412 HALL C LATELLE UNIT 28 336.96
PENDLETONHEIM
2427 HUFFMAN SAMMY & PHYLLIS 1 LOT 315.04
CANAAN MT
2463 MARTINEZ ROBERT A TRACT #2 CANAAN LOOP 762.52
2.02 ACRES SURFACE
2469 MCDERMOTT NEAL F 3.00 ACRES 254.36
WATERS MARY E
2470 MCDERMOTT NEAL F & 3.78 AC 271.20
WATERS MARY E CANAAN MT
2567 WATROUS CHARLES S LOTS 1 & 2 663.98
IRREVOCABLE TRUST (.63 AC)
2609 WHITEAKER GREGORY & MARIE LOT #4 2.16 AC 762.52
CANAAN HEIGHTS ESTATES
2613 WILLIAMS PETER & KAREN LOT #8 2.42 AC 389.01
CANAAN HEIGHTS ESTATES
2642 WV DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 4.33 AC COAL 23.50
2644 YOUNGBLOOD THOMAS C & 2.00 ACRES CANAAN 64.66
JANICE M
Total For 03-DAVIS DISTRICT 75,735.09
04-DAVIS CORPORATION
2699 ADAMS JENNIFER & JASON LOT 2 PHASE 1 TUSCAN 250.62
RIDGE 1.14 AC
2724 ANDERSON SCOTT J (ESTATE) LT 348 189.42
40 X 132.5
2754 BALL JASON R & CARI R LOT 10 DAVIS ANNEX 626.66
.34 AC
2764 BEAVER CREEK VILLAGE LLC 3.784 AC 785.22
TRACT 1
2765 BEAVER CREEK VILLAGE LLC 1.649 AC SURFACE 353.46
TRACT 2
2766 BEAVER CREEK VILLAGE LLC .69 AC SURFACE 159.96
2767 BEAVER CREEK VILLAGE LLC .58 AC SURFACE 200.34
2768 BEAVER CREEK VILLAGE LLC LOT #2 6,911 SQ FT 321.70
BEAVER CRK VILLAGE SUBDIV
2769 BEAVER CREEK VILLAGE LLC LOT #3 6,689 SQ FT 312.96
BEAVER CRK VILLAGE SUBDIV
2770 BEAVER CREEK VILLAGE LLC LOT #4 6,466 SQ FT 303.08
BEAVER CRK VILLAGE SUBDIV
(2) Continued on next page
Delinquent Tax List continued from previous page
2924 DETRICK S C LT 534 123.90
40 X 132.5
2925 DETRICK S C LT 535 123.90
40 X 132.5
2926 DETRICK S C LT 536 123.90
40 X 132.5
2927 DEVIESE MICHAEL H & LT 424 KENT AVE 225.48
ELIZABETH E 40 X 132.5
2962 DUMIRE RODGER D & VANESSA L LT 426 KENT AVE 128.04
40 X 132.5
2963 DUMIRE ROGER PT LOT 290 266.50
2979 ESHELMAN MILDRED (ESTATE) LT 128 395.52
2980 ESHELMAN MILDRED (ESTATE) LT 127 116.22
2993 FERGUSON FRANK R & LOT #134 PHASE 1 1.09 AC 145.66
BARBARA ANN TUSCAN RIDGE SECTION 3
3028 GRAVELLE EDWARD R LT 579 541.38
3086 HORNBERGER KAREN RAE LT 330 & PT LOT 329 669.34
KENT AVE
3087 HORNBERGER KAREN RAE PT LT 329 123.90
KENT AVE
3110 JOHNSON PETER C LT 300 239.68
60 X 132.5
3111 JOHNSON PETER C LT 299 123.90
40 X 132.5
3124 JONES TINA M LT 288 112.34
3137 KEEN BRIAN J LOT #12 PHASE 1 133.68
.47 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3203 LILLER REX A LOT 20 DAVIS ANNEX 504.24
.34 AC
3204 LILLER REX A LOT 21 DAVIS ANNEX 198.14
.34 AC
3209 LINWOOD ASSOCIATES LTD LT R BLACKWATER AVE 110.76
60 X 133
3210 LINWOOD ASSOCIATES LTD Q BLACKWATER AVE 2,460.90
120 X 137 X 150 X 133
3211 LINWOOD ASSOCIATES LTD GG HENRY .20AC 85.62
3212 LINWOOD ASSOCIATES LTD PT ALLEY .091 38.62
3268 MCFARLANE MATTHEW D & REBECCA LOT #44 PHASE 1 133.68
.40 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3271 MCVICKER JOHN D & DAWN A LOT 245 363.24
40 X 150
3273 MELGOZA MIGUEL & MERCES C LOT #113 PHASE 1 136.94
.58 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3327 O’CONNOR CRAIG E LOT 248 816.88
40 X 150
3328 O’CONNOR CRAIG E LT 88 648.52
30 X 132.5
3333 OCONNER CRAIG E LT 89 580.80
30 X 132.5
3335 OCONNOR CRAIG E LT 71 717.40
40 X 132.5
3372 POPISH LISETTE & DAVID P LT 572 129.36
3373 POPISH LISETTE & DAVID P LT 573 123.90
3400 R2 PROPERTY INVESTMENTS INC LT 369 890.18
BLACKWATER AVE
3519 SCHAEFFER ROSE DEE PT 78 318.44
3537 SHACKELFORD JULIA LEE LOT #1 PHASE 1 270.28
1.24 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3539 SHAUGHNESSY JEREMY R & YVONNE LOT #80 PHASE 1 139.14
.59 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3573 SPECK STEVE & PENA MELYSSA LOT #1 PHASE 2 188.36
.83 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3574 SPECK STEVE & PENA MELYSSA LOT #2 PHASE 2 216.76
.97 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3581 STANTON CHRISTOPHER J ETAL LT 212 721.82
HENRY AVE
3591 STILLEY MARY V (ESTATE) E 1/2 210 388.95
HENRY AVE
3608 THOMAS ROBERT A& DELIA JAYNE LOT 197 587.32
WILLIAM AVE
3639 WACH THOMAS & ROBERT & DELIA LT 463 508.66
FAIRFAX AVE
3640 WAITE KARL PARCEL 2 NORTHERN 329.38
HALF OF PARCELS 96 &
3650 WEBSTER JEE HAE KANG LOT 5 PHASE 1 217.90
.98 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3652 WEST DOUGLAS F & SHERLYN F LOT #19 PHASE 2 220.02
.99 TUSCAN RIDGE
3653 WEST DOUGLAS F & SHERLYN F LOT #63 PHASE 1 134.74
.53 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3654 WEST DOUGLAS F & SHERLYN F LOT #64 PHASE 1 151.14
.65 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3655 WEST DOUGLAS F & SHERLYN F LOT #72 PHASE 1 248.50
1.13 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3656 WEST DOUGLAS F & SHERLYN F LOT #74 PHASE 1 222.22
1.00 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
3657 WEST DOUGLAS F & SHERLYN F LOT #73 PHASE 1 147.88
.63 AC TUSCAN RIDGE
Total For 04-DAVIS CORPORATION 20,047.45
05-DRYFORK
3871 ARMSTRONG WILLIAM C & TONIA L 3.94 AC 520.68
STRINGTOWN
3927 ATKINSON RICK 1 & 13 SQ. FT. 26.16
NEAR FLANAGAN HILL
3936 BAHORICH BRIAN R & LOT 26 BEECH COVE OF 1,456.24
GARDNER TAMELA M TIMBERWOOD 2.20 AC
3958 BARRETT JOSHUA I & ADAMS JULIE LOT 5 DEER RIDGE 962.29
11.32 AC
4011 BENNETT EARL T & CRYSTALLIA UNIT C-201 512.66
HERZWOOD CONDO
4144 BRAYTON ANTHONY & KATHY BEAVER RIDGE CONDO 557.72
UNIT 1123
4158 BRIGHT RUFORD ADAM 1.55 ACRES 132.16
DRYFORK
4195 BURGY HELEN J LOT 25 WINDWOOD 257.47
.333 AC
4202 BURNETTE JANE PARCEL 53.70
RED RUN
4214 CABALLERO PABLO 1.179 AC COMMON 60.64
ELEMENTS CANAAN VISTAS
4222 CALDERIN JULIO C & MARIBEL 1/6 ACRE & 1 1/2 ACRE 160.78
4281 CARR DANNY R & PHYLLIS A 46.07 378.18
MILL RUN
4282 CARR DANNY R & PHYLLIS A .916 AC MILL RUN 63.84
4322 CASSERA JULIA L LT 102 BLACK BEAR WOODS 1,143.12
PHASE J 9143 SQ FT (.21AC)
4333 CHANDLER JEFFREY A & CHERI V LT 9 STONE CAMP RIDGE 222.85
2.40 ACRES
4348 CHILDERS LAWRENCE D & BONNIE LT 1 JENNINGSTON FARM 206.30
3.379 AC
4349 CHILDERS LAWRENCE D & BONNIE B LT 3 JENNINGSTON FARM 156.88
4.524 AC
4449 CORMIER EDWARD & LOT 136 MT SIDE 514.78
STEGEMERTEN PAMELA 2.394
4450 CORMIER EDWARD H & LOT 69 WINTERHAVEN 5,790.30
STEGEMERTEN PAMELA PHASE II .535 AC
4466 CRAWFORD VIRGINIA DIANE 1 3/4AC & 1/8 ACRES(1.875) 37.12
LANESVILLE
4498 CUPPETT SCOTT & LOT 34 YOAKUM RUN 820.68
LISA HANNER .503 AC
4534 DARNELL LINDA MARIE LOT 32 POINTY KNOB S D 433.90
2.00 AC
4619 DOWNS DAVID M .83 ACRE 49.14
FLAT RIDGE
4653 EADS TERRY R BETSEY E & UNIT 75 DEERFIELD VILLAGE 735.75
LARRICK J SIDNEY & MARY H BLDG 1 TRT 8
4670 EDWARDS DONNA LOTS 6-7 (2.65 ACRE) 310.78
4671 EDWARDS DONNA SUSAN ET AL 2 ACRES (LOT 4) 234.06
4672 EDWARDS GLORIA JEANNE ET AL 2 ACRES (LOT 5) 234.06
4707 EVANS J BART ET AL LT 14 BLACKWATER SECT 1,104.36
5.44 AC.
4739 FENNELL CHRISTOPHER J LT 19 BLACKWATER SECT 1,342.23
FENNELL SANDRA M 5.6 AC
4744 FERGUSON ROBERT & LINDA APT 124 199.77
BLACK BEAR INN CONDO
4765 FLANAGAN ISABELLE L 41.77 ACRES 333.58
FLANAGAN HILL
4789 FOLEY PATRICK F & MEGAN D LOT 57 NORTHFACE 505.44
.256 AC
4798 FOWLER PAUL S & KIMBERLY L 4.48 AC 305.70
4853 GEORGE REBECCA 1 AC 49.68
C/O SARAH J SPEIR ELK
4869 GOCHENOUR ROBERT & ALETA 60 AC 215.85
4870 GOCHENOUR ROBERT & ALETA 40.0 AC 130.91
POINT KNOB
4888 GOODE MICHAEL & LAURA A LOT 44 NORTH LAKE II 729.74
1.02 AC SURFACE
4949 HALE BOBBY R LOT 10 4.14 AC 1,272.54
BLACKWATER ANNEX II
4960 HANCOCK DENNIS MICHAEL UNIT LOT 8 BLACK BEAR 1,063.46
& DALL’ACQUA WOODS .059 AC
4971 HANNAN LOUISE S ROYALTIES 57596 23.50
VECTRA BANK-CENTER BRANCH
COLUMBIA NATURAL RES
5004 HARR RANDALL L 1/3 AC OR .333 83.64
FR MALLOW
5005 HARR RANDALL L 1/2 AC 1,066.54
HARMAN
5124 HETZEL JASON & ANNA 29.95 AC 143.97
WEESE KNOB
5134 HILL LARRY L LOT 4 80.70
MT HAUS S D
5135 HILL LARRY L LOT 7 80.70
MT HAUS S D
5154 HOGUE TIMOTHY L & TRACY LOT 38 POINTY KNOB S D 449.02
2.33 ACRES
5192 HUFFMAN STEVE & PATTY 13 AC 88.38
FLANAGAN HILL
5197 HUNT ROBERT C & 1.92 AC 221.82
TETER MALINDA S
5206 HUTINET PHILLIP A & IMOGENE M LOT 107 1.76 AC 1,312.12
NORTHPOINT WOODS
5225 JACKSON KATHLEEN A 2.51 AC 226.28
LOT 16 FLAT RIDGE
5239 JEFFERSON AMELIA ANN & 3.22 ACRES 812.00
ANNA MARGARET HIGH MEADOWS
5246 JEFFERSON MARTIN H .269 AC 122.00
NR OFFICE TRT OF LOC RESORTS
5247 JEFFERSON SCOTT DAVID & 2.28 ACRES LOT 14 1,134.30
TAMMY S HIGH MEADOW ESTATE
5298 JOYNER NELSON T & SUSANNE E 3.08 AC LOT 1 & .29 AC 1,181.50
TIMBER SPRINGS
5314 JUDY JEFFREY ADAM ET AL 77.528 AC 682.46
STRINGTOWN
5319 JUZWIK THOMAS G LOT 22 518.14
CANAAN VISTAS
5369 KISAMORE ELMER E 16,760 SQ FT NR 42.74
LANESVILLE .38 AC
5370 KISAMORE ELMER E 17,009 SQ FT NR 399.28
LANESVILLE .39 AC
5385 KOCH MELINDA (HARRIS) 3.402 AC 207.98
LOT 1 RED CREEK FARM
5386 KOCH MELINDA (HARRIS) 2.102 AC 142.20
LOT 2 RED CREEK FARM
5387 KOCH MELINDA (HARRIS) 2.285 AC 146.46
LOT 3 RED CREEK FARM
5389 KORT JOHN A & LOT 14 NORTH LAKE I 748.22
REXROAD JENNIFER M 0.54 AC SURFACE
5409 KUYKENDALL CALVIN W ROYALTIES 57596 23.50
COLUMBIA NATURAL RES
5411 KUYKENDALL JAMES B JR ROYALTIES 57596 23.50
COLUMBIA NATURAL RES
5412 KUYKENDALL JANE BRADLEY ROYALTIES 57596 23.50
COLUMBIA NATURAL RES
5454 LARCH JIMMIE L & DEBRA A LOT 28 NORTHFACE 1,440.60
.200 AC
5455 LARCH JIMMIE L & DEBRA A LOT 69 NORTHFACE 401.00
.201 AC
5510 LILLY FRANCES CREW LIVING UNIT 58 TRT 10 744.06
TRUST AGREEMENT
DEERFIELD VILLAGE CONDO
5514 LINSTEDT ADAM & LEE CHRISTINA UNIT/LT 23 BLACK BEAR 1,151.96
WOODS .057 AC
5564 MANUSO ANTHONY J & A DARLENE LOT 115 MT. SIDE 1,383.04
2.16 A
5574 MARRA JOHN R JR & KATHY L .17 AC SURFACE 40.20
LANESVILLE
5575 MARRA JOHN R JR & KATHY L .58 & RT. OF WAY 472.22
5576 MARRA KATHY C & JOHN R 1.86 AC 133.78
LOT 1
5595 MAY BILL P DR & JUDITH A UNIT/LOT 28 524.02
BLACK BEAR WOODS
5597 MAYER ROBERT D & JEREMY C LT 7 STONE CAMP RIDGE 367.32
2.01 ACRES
5599 MAYO LOUIS A UNIT 113 1,449.54
DEERFIELD VILLAGE CONDO
5604 MAYOR ROBERT D & VALERIE .29 AC 493.68
CANAAN VALLEY
5608 MCCABE PATRICK H & KIMBERLY A LOT 174 MT SIDE 554.36
3.59 AC
5622 MCDERMOTT NEAL F & MARY E 3.40 ACRES & M. 1.72 301.54
CANAAN
5623 MCDERMOTT NEAL F & MARY E 3.33 AC 294.48
CANAAN
5633 MCGOLDRICK JANE S ROYALTIES 57596 23.50
COLUMBIA NATURAL RES
5640 MCKENZIE SHAWN E & UNIT 52 TRT 10 728.74
SANDERCOCK TARA M DEERFIELD VILLAGE CONDO
5641 MCLAUGHLIN JEFFREY W & UNIT/LOT 55 573.71
KIMBERLY C BLACK BEAR WOODS
5669 MID-LAKE PROPERTIES II INC LOT 123 NORTHPOINT 200.36
WOODS .67 AC
5670 MID-LAKE PROPERTIES II INC LOT 125 NORTHPOINT 190.30
WOODS .63 ACRE
5671 MID-LAKE PROPERTIES II INC LOT 127 NORTHPOINT 208.78
WOODS .70 ACRE
5672 MID-LAKE PROPERTIES II INC LOT 131 NORTHPOINT 311.60
WOODS 1.65 AC
5673 MID-LAKE PROPERTIES II INC LOT 133 NORTHPOINT 295.66
WOODS 1.17 AC
5674 MID-LAKE PROPERTIES II INC LOT 135 NORTHPOINT 251.82
WOODS .86 AC
5676 MID-LAKE PROPERTIES II INC LOT 141 NORTHPOINT 208.78
WOODS .70 ACRE
5677 MID-LAKE PROPERTIES II INC LOT 143 NORTHPOINT 244.20
WOODS .83 ACRE
5710 MILLER MICHAEL J & TWILA 3/5 ACRE (.60) 228.82
PHILLIPS BRADLEY & MARY ET AL
5781 MUELLER JOHN G & MARTHA C LOT C NORTHPOINT II 800.48
TRUSTEE .166 AC
5784 MULLENAX WILLIS B ET AL 1.03 AC 566.28
(RESURVEYED)
5785 MULLENNEX JACK JR & PATRICIA 6.29 AC 432.16
NR LANESVILLE
5886 OLIVIA SAM J & LOT 21 (.111 AC ) 1,636.58
KIMBERLY J ET AL WOODS END PHASE I
5906 OURS G R JR & OURS ADDIE 1.19 AC 241.66
LOT 6
(3) Continued on next page
Delinquent Tax List continued from previous page
5908 OURS JACK R & JOAN LOT 5 1.14 AC 240.86
5912 P & J REAL ESTATE LLC UNIT B-11 TALHEIM 448.62
VILLAGE 2.364
5971 PHILLIPS MARK A .02 ACRE 23.50
PARCEL
6008 POTOMAC GROUP LLC LOT 46 NORTH LAKE III 526.56
.716 AC
6009 POTOMAC GROUP LLC LOT 49 NORTH LAKE III 735.64
1.087 AC
6010 POTOMAC GROUP LLC LOT 47 NORTH LAKE III 728.02
1.00 AC
6011 POTOMAC GROUP LLC LOT 50 NORTH LAKE III 771.86
1.497 ACRES
6032 PUSATERI CHARLES JOSEPH SR ET UNIT/LOT 63 1,188.20
BLACK BEAR WOODS
6070 REBMANN CAROLYN D LOT 15 POINTY KNOB 433.90
2.0 ACRES
6076 REECE JAMES K & NANCY A & BEAVER RIDGE CONDO 394.78
REECE JAMIE AMANDA UNIT 1250
6107 RICHARDS STEVEN W LOT 31 NORTH LAKE IV 728.02
1.00 AC
6118 RITCHIE ROGER & KEARY LOT 31 WINDWOOD 461.70
.303 AC
6119 ROBERTS ESTATES INC LOT 90 WINTERHAVEN 6,398.84
.366 AC
6184 SACHARUNA FOUNDATION 41.10 ACRES 346.20
NEAR FLANAGAN HILL
6224 SCOTT PROPERTIES LLC LOT 4 1.20 ACRES 1,429.24
CANAAN MT
6225 SCOTT PROPERTIES LLC LOT 3 CANAAN 439.92
2.01 ACRES
6233 SELIGMAN E NANETTE BLACKWATER CENTER B-9 214.34
CONDO .965 AC
6240 SHAFFER ELOISE ROYALTIES (ENGLER) 23.50
PENNINGTON 1/3 OF 1/2 MIN
19.7 & 40 7/8 AC
6242 SHAPIRO DANIEL ROYALTIES 57596 23.50
COLUMBIA NATURAL RES
6303 SMITH GARY W & RONDA J ET AL 20 AC 109.32
CARRS CAMP
6304 SMITH GARY W & RONDA J ET AL 10 CARRS CAMP 81.52
6328 SMITH TANYA H 1 PARCEL LOT 12 379.90
CANAAN
6339 SNIDER ROBERT D II & JENNIFER UNIT 107 1,505.96
DEERFIELD VILLAGE
6395 STARCHER MARK & WEBER E PAIGE LOT 53 MT. SIDE SECT 1,271.62
2.30 A
6409 STOPP DEBRA UNITED RESOURCES 23.50
ROYALTIES
6426 STUMP JOHN S & ROANNA M LT 23 BEECH COVE OF 1,342.46
TIMBERWOOD 2.32 AC
6432 STURM TAMELA R PARCEL GLADWIN 25.08
32 X 48
6433 STURM TAMELA R 1/8 AC GLADWIN 23.50
6465 TETER ELSIE LEE M-175 ACRES 90.72
6466 TETER ELSIE LEE 1/2 INT & 1/2 M-76.5 35.50
6467 TETER ELSIE LEE ET AL 1/2 INT. M-14.1-102.5-52.33- 67.06
& 49.81
6473 THE NATURE CONSERVANCY 243 ACRES SURFACE 1,484.86
GOLDIZEN TRT IN TUCKER CO
6537 TURNER JOSEPH & MICHELLE APT 141 368.94
BLACK BEAR INN CONDO
6538 TURNER JOSEPH & MICHELLE APT 142 368.94
BLACK BEAR INN CONDO
6563 VANMETRE DAWN UNIT/LT 46 BLACK BEAR 1,138.46
WOODS .08 AC
6564 VANMETRE HARRY C LOT 33 WINDWOOD 395.12
.242 AC
6624 WEBSTER WOODLANDS INC UNIT C-4 TALHEIM VILLAGE 388.65
.5826 AC
6633 WEST DOUGLAS F & SHERLYN F LOT 146 MT SIDE 1,994.86
2.519 AC
6636 WEST VA RESORTS LLC 2.315 AC EXTENSION 311.18
WINDWOOD AIRSTRIP
6637 WEST VIRGINIA RESORTS LLC 3.5 ACRES 516.40
WINDWOOD
6642 WESTMORELAND ALICE ROYALTIES 23.50
KUYKENDALL WELL
6643 WESTMORELAND DENNIS LEE ROYALTIES 23.50
KUYKENDALL
6645 WESTMORELAND SUE LYNN ROYALTIES 23.50
KUYKENDALL WELL
6657 WHITE GEORGE 2.024 ACRES 150.90
STRINGTOWN
6660 WHITE HAROLD & SHIRLEY UNIT A-11 TALHEIM 448.62
VILLAGE 2.715 ACRES
6680 WIEDEMANN STEVE & HOLLEY LOT 13 WINTERSET 731.38
.37 AC
6691 WILLIAMS MARTIN & 1.23 AC 828.23
MAMMARELLA NANCY CANAAN
6692 WILLIAMS MARTIN B & LOT 32 WINDWOOD 238.10
MAMMARELLA NANCY E .310 AC
6700 WILLOUGHBY MARY SCOTT LOT 2 WINTERSET 788.72
.40 AC
6737 WORDEN TIMOTHY & PAULA 2.00 AC RT 72 S 987.64
SURFACE
6750 WV RESORTS LLC LOT 17 WINDWOOD 1,587.76
.333
6756 YOUNGBLOOD THOMAS C & JANICE BLACKWATER CENTER 460.12
CONDO A-1 .965 AC
Total For 05-DRYFORK 84,037.90
06-FAIRFAX
7008 CROSS AMY .34 ACRE 184.55
7011 DARR MARY GROW LT 2 COKETON SURFACE 209.70
76 X 120
7012 DARR MARY GROW LT 1 COKETON FEE 27.68
71 X 120
7014 DAVIS FREDRICK & DONNA L .35 AC FXO&G 387.92
COKETON
7060 FULTON EDWARD J & KELLEY 1.95 ACRES PIERCE 635.76
FXO & G
7122 JOHNSON DONALD L LT 4 PIERCE 63.10
88 X 150
7123 JOHNSON DONALD L 1.39 ACRES 592.06
PIERCE
7168 LIPSCOMB LARRY G II LT 54 397.72
PIERCE
7169 LIPSCOMB LARRY G II LT 55 35.30
PIERCE
7177 MATHIS JASON S & JEREMY A LT 39 36.18
COKETON
7178 MCCARTNEY JASON A 7500 SQ FT 68.92
PIERCE
7231 RITTER JOSEPH M & MISTY LT 3 152.82
COKETON
7240 ROY MALCOLM LT 18 98.78
PIERCE
7279 SINCLAIR DONNA S 1.30 AC 585.80
COKETON
7287 TAYLOR CHARLES E LOT 8 52.88
PIERCE
7289 VANDALIA HERTIAGE FOUND 1.663 AC 6,841.62
COKETON
Total For 06-FAIRFAX 10,370.79
07-HAMBLETON
7408 CARR PHYLLIS A & DANNY R LOT 112 528.70
7413 COCHRAN DIANE LYNN PT 1 AC 60.90
7432 HARDY LULABELLE LOT 62 6000 SQ FT 50.48
40 X 150
7448 KUHN TERRY B SR & EFFIE E 2 PARCELS 215.88
7500 SQ FT
7481 PARSONS MELODY DAWN PARCEL 50 X 150 318.08
7483 PARSONS NEIL L LOT 1 & LOT 2 356.04
HAMBLETON
7484 PARSONS NEIL LOWELL LOTS 3 & 4 125.58
HAMBLETON
7508 ROBERTS ROBERT L & LOTS 65 66 67 & 68 1,409.76
LUCKART PAMELA M
7519 SCHICKRAM BONNIE G & LARRY PARCEL 486.70
7523 SIMPSON MICHAEL A LOT 131 121.10
7524 SIMPSON MICHAEL A LOT 132 291.36
Total For 07-HAMBLETON 3,964.58
08-HENDRICKS
7604 COMBS STEVEN W & LOT 3 191.91
MOSKAL PAMELA COLLINS
7610 FANSLER PHILLIP 25000 SQ FT 138.88
7611 FOWLER RALPH E & TIFFANY M LOT 60 99.61
7612 FULTON ELMA N LOT 45 .81 ACRE 44.26
WILEY
7613 FULTON EDWARD J & KELLEY L LOT 44 44.26
*
7615 GATTO HELEN L LOT 86 280.26
7632 HATLEY JERRY L & CAROL SUE PT LOT 16 88.14
7673 LESTER GARY SR & CAROL A PT OF LOTS 107 & 107 1/2 202.36
7687 MILLER JEFFERY SCOTT LOTS 87 88 496.62
ROSENDORF AD
7694 MOORE DONNIE L LOT 22 144.64
7719 OASTER LANA G & MILLER RICK & LOT 116 220.99
APRIL MILLER LOT
7721 PENNINGTON JANICE E 31 RDS “GROWNING LOT” 311.38
.194 AC
7763 TAYLOR CHARLES E 1.609 AC 370.88
7779 WOODS MARK A ET AL LOTS 9 & 10 589.02
ROSENDORF AD
7780 WOODS MARK A ET AL LOTS 36 & 35 243.92
ROSENDORF AD
7781 WOODS MARK A ET AL LOTS 7 8 33 & 34 153.84
ROSENDORF ADD
7782 WOODS MARK A ET AL ABANDONED ALLEY 45.38
Total For 08-HENDRICKS 3,666.35
09-LICKING
7849 BEAVERS JOHN L & JUDITH J 9.76 ACS 85.01
LIMESTONE & PANTHER RUN
7850 BEAVERS JOHN L & JUDITH J 41.08 AC 311.18
7865 BOHON RANDALL LEE PARCEL LICKING 147.68
1.90 AC
7909 CAMPAGNA JOSEPH F & JULIANA 185.80 AC (NEW SURVEY) 3,107.70
DOGWOOD FLATS
7947 CRATE CLARA M – ESCROW ROYALTIES 23.50
XTV ENERGY OWENS-PIFER
7964 DIGMAN CLAUDE A ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION EXP
7965 DIGMAN LESLIE ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION EXP
8020 GUY MICHELLE 0950000010 23.50
BLAIR W9854 7059
8031 H3 LLC MIN INT PARCEL 23.50
(VINCENT FLOYD)
8034 HARSH ANNA KAY 12.9 AC LIMESTONE 140.58
RE-SURVEYED 07/19/84
8080 HUNT NANCY 8.11 ACRES 324.68
MILLER RUN
8110 KING JOHN T ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION EXP
8150 LIPSCOMB JAMES W .98 A 334.44
8154 LLOYD NEVA LEE & 7,791 SQ FT 377.36
RAMSEY STEPHEN FREDERICK
8180 MCCRUN JULIA ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION ENG
8213 MOORE DANIEL S & DUSTY J 5.40 AC LIMESTONE 528.28
8257 NESTOR RILEY H ROYALTIES 23.50
CNG PRODUCING COMPANY
8265 NEYMAN TEDDY L & LISA L .25 AC 46.22
8312 PHILLIPS ADA J 46.085 AC 71.60
BULL RUN
8313 PHILLIPS ADA JANE ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION ENG
8314 PHILLIPS ADA JANE 3 TR MIN 59.19 33.10
8340 RADFORD DARREN & LISA 5.62 AC 453.68
LIMESTONE
8389 SEYMOUR MARSHA 25{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} OF 1/4 MINERAL INT IN 23.50
1/4 OF 25 ACRES LOUSE CAMP RUN
8390 SEYMOUR MARSHA ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION ENG
8391 SEYMOUR MARSHA PRITT #7066 23.50
8401 SHAHAN CHARLES F ROYALTIES 23.50
C/O MARY JANE WEST DOMINION EXP
8402 SHAHAN CHARLES F ROYALTIES 23.50
DOM EXP
8403 SHAHAN CLYDE O ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION ENG
8404 SHAHAN CLYDE O PRITT 7066 23.50
8405 SHAHAN CLYDE O 0970000022 23.50
OWENS W10009 7064
8406 SHAHAN CLYDE O 0950000027 23.50
SHAHAN
8410 SHAHAN MANERVIA ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION ENG
8413 SHAW WILLIAM E & VICTORIA L PARCEL 21.68
8414 SHAW WILLIAM EARL JR .42 AC 20.87
SHAW VICTORIA LYNN
8415 SHAW WILLIAM JR & VICKI .12 ACRE 213.57
100 X 50
8416 SHAW WILLIAM JR & VICKI .12 AC 44.94
8430 SHROUT BRADLEY A 09924 I NESTOR 23.50
DOMINION ENG
8444 SISSON KATHERINE L ROYALTIES 23.50
DOM EXP
8445 SLIGER ELLIS D PRITT 7066 23.50
8446 SLIGER ELLIS D 0970000022 23.50
OWEN
8447 SLIGER ELLIS D 0950000027 23.50
SHAHAN
8469 STEVENSON LINDA ET AL 1/2 49 ACS M (2 TR) LICKING 25.36
C/O JOHN TAYLOR CREEK
8470 STEVENSON LINDA ET AL 1/2 50 M (2 TR) LOUSE CAMP 26.56
C/O JOHN TAYLOR
8471 STEVENSON LINDA ET AL 1/3 M 234 ACRES 37.12
C/O JOHN TAYLOR
8472 STEVENSON LINDA ET AL 1/2 OF 367-1/2, 65, 20 69.74
C/O JOHN TAYLOR MINERAL LICKING CREEK
8473 STEVENSON LINDA ET AL 1/2 OF 151, 2 RDS & PERCHES 36.58
C/O JOHN TAYLOR MINERAL LICKING CREEK
8491 THOMPSON ALICE HELEN ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION
8492 THOMPSON ALICE H 0090000011 23.50
NESTOR W9924 7060
8493 THOMPSON CLARK ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION EXP
8494 THOMPSON DAVID ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION EXP
8529 WEST MARY JANE ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION EXP
8543 WILSON SAMUEL R ET AL 1/2 AC 57.96
C/O PATTY WORLES LICKING CREEK
8551 WOODS TAMMY ANN ROYALTIES 23.50
DOMINION ENG
Total For 09-LICKING 7,220.89
(4) Continued on next page
Delinquent Tax List continued from previous page
10-PARSONS
8608 BATES TERESA A & CHRISTOPHER W LOT 8 350.94
HANSFORD ADD
8611 BENNETT DAVID B & BEVERLY G 25 POLES 475.34
8614 BESSINGER CRAIG LOT 6 251.40
COFFMAN ADD
8616 BESSINGER CRAIG K 1 PARK ADDITION 235.42
8672 BOYLES DONALD R SR & LOT 27 126.62
ROSEANN T PULP MILL BOTTOM
8673 BOYLES JOHN & DONNA A LOT 8 130.67
MAIN ST S OF CAMPBELL
8674 BROBST DAVID W & PATRICIA LOT 27 91.08
PULP MILL BOTTOM
8680 BURNS DELVIN R & LISA PT LT 139 140 & 141 .33 AC 452.48
YELLOW SPRUCE ST TRACT 2
8681 BURNS HERMAN SR ETAL LOT 16 245.70
PIFER ADD
8685 BUSH JOHN & PAULA LTS 107 108 & PT LT 106 506.94
PARSONS
8686 BUSH JOHN & PAULA LTS 107 108 & PT LT 106 233.68
PARSONS
8701 CANFIELD PROPERTIES LLC LOT 18 1,003.40
CURRANCE
8736 CHAMBERS JOHN W LOT 44 217.70
CORRICK ADD
8737 CHAMBERS MATTHEW C & PT LOT 8 407.48
MARGARET K & 1/2 LOT 9
8751 COPELAND SHARON L & PARCEL 319.16
RHODES CHARLES E MILL ST P M BOTTOM
8759 CROSS BARBARA PARCEL MILL ST 108.83
P M BOTTOM
8760 CROSS BARBARA C PARCEL (4,855 SQ FT) 34.50
PULP MILL BOTTOM
8783 DAVIS JUSTIN & KELLEY DENNIS LOT 12 229.18
YELLOW SPRUCE ST
8784 DAVIS ROBERT L & DAWN R PT LOT 150 442.84
8806 DUMIRE JERICA & TABITHA & LOT 14 .232 ACS 406.94
ARMAN RICHARD & TEETER ANGELA LAMBERT MEADOWS
8807 EDWARDS RICHARD LOTS 139 139 1/2 275.82
JAMESON
8821 FANSLER PHILIP F LOTS 28 29 121.28
SEILER ADD
8826 FILLER GARY & GLENDA & LOT 6 BLOCK J 427.42
SYPOLT ANTHONY & TRACY PARK ADD
8832 FOWLER ALMA LOT 18 .232 ACS 397.86
LAMBERT MEADOWS
8837 FREEMAN EDWARD R & PT LOT 63 548.80
FREEMAN ROSE M WALNUT ST
8838 FRYMEYER CEMETERY COMPANY LOT 43 638.88
WALNUT ST
8856 GOULD ALAN E & CHERYL F PARCEL 64.44
(2712 SQ FT)
8878 GSELL TERESA GEORGE & LOTS 44 & 45 38.28
JOHN JACOB
8879 GSELL TERESA GEORGE & 18789 SQ FT 491.88
JOHN JACOB
8880 GSELL TERESA GEORGE & LOT 46 37.64
JOHN JACOB
8906 HEBB ROBERT D & JENNIFER E .34 AC. (RESURVEYED 7/06) 405.20
LOTS 9 10 11
8915 HELMICK JACKSON L JR & MELISSA LOT 218 PARCEL L W 313.46
(JONES) PARSONS ADD
8939 HOWELL DAVID A & LORA A PARCEL 205.36
PIFER ADD
8941 HUFFMAN ELEANOR LOT 122 93.38
YELLOW SPRUCE ST
8944 HUMPHREY BETTY L & PARCEL 484.98
MOTHERSHED JAMES R
8954 JONES BRIAN & MELISSA LOTS 10 11 12 13 14 RR 814.34
PARK ADD
8955 JONES BRIAN & MELISSA .781 AC 384.72
(PT OLD RR ROW)
8956 JONES FRED D II & JENNIFER D LOT 83 367.00
CURRANCE ADD
9051 LOUIS PLAZA LLC LOT 5 382.42
PULP MILL BOTTOM
9054 LOWER JEREMY D & RYAN D LOT 12 742.54
CORRICK ADD
9060 MARTIN CRYSTAL L & MICHAEL K LOT 18 35.16
MARK K
9061 MARTIN CRYSTAL & MICHAEL K & 1/3 OF 16 & ALL OF 17 41.68
MARK K SEILER ADD
9065 MASON MICHAEL & DONNA S LOTS 4 5 BLK K 241.12
PARK ADDITION
9098 MCVICKERS JOHN D & DAWN BLK L LOT 8 167.56
PARK ADD
9101 MEGA ENERGY INC ROYALTIES 1017170101 24.78
9139 NATIONWIDE HOMES INC BACK PT LOT 4 BLK A 169.30
C/O HERRON GARY NURSERY ADD
9159 NESTOR VICKIE LEE LOT #199 213.20
9188 PARSONS DESIREE LOT 29 543.10
WATER ST
9201 PARSONS WOODWORKING LLC 13051 SQ FT 254.80
9229 PLUMLEY LOLA LOT 63.72
PENN AVE SEILER
9241 PROPST JAMES PT LOT #79 56.79
9242 PROPST JAMES 1255 SQ FT 138.75
9243 PROPST JAMES D & DELORIS S PT LOT 122 56.79
DAVIS ADD
9246 PROPST JAMES N & DELORES N 1/2 OF LOT 121 37.84
VIRGINIA ST
9247 PROPST JAMES N & DELORES J ALL LOTS 77 & 78 122.22
9248 PROPST JAMES N & DELORES J PT LT 79 ALL LOT 80 50.38
MILLER ADD
9255 RHODES CHARLES E PARCEL 62.14
MILL ST P M BOTTOM
9256 RHODES CHARLES E PARCEL 37.08
MILL ST P M BOTTOM
9257 RHODES KELLY & HELEN PARCEL 260.48
(.319 AC)
9258 RICE SHEILA C LOT 6 3,088.02
83.3 X 150
9261 ROGERS CHARLES J & D ANN LOT 153 406.38
JAMESON AVE
9268 ROY BRENDA JOYCE ESTATE LOT 72 551.10
CURRANCE ADD
9301 SHARP JOHN L LOT 74 196.66
CURRANCE ADD
9320 SMITH JAMES W LOT 158 265.08
JAMESON AVE
9328 SNIDER RALPH ET AL APPROX .60 ACRE 69.96
LONG ST
9354 STONE FRANK L & KAREN S LOT 96A 239.36
5610 SQ FT OR .13 AC
9355 STONE FRED L & JUDY F BLOCK 2 LOT 10 80.42
WINGFIELD ADD
9363 SUESLI JAMES J & DEBRA K PT OF LOTS 58 &59 1,858.26
ALL LOT 60
9367 SWARTZ DONALD H SR ET AL PT 44 34.50
SEILER ADD
9368 SWARTZ DONALD H SR ET AL LOT 45 74.63
SEILER ADD
9369 SWARTZ DONALD H SR ET AL JOINS 45 PARCEL SEILER 148.78
ADD PARCEL 2.12 AC
9375 TENNANT DELVA J LOT 119 224.58
YELLOW SPRUCE ST
9381 THOMAS CAROL J & GARRY D LOTS 3 & 2 316.68
9382 THOMAS GARRY D & CAROL J LOT 5 53.06
MOHN ADD
9383 THOMAS GARRY D & CAROL J LOT 6 98.60
MOHN ADD
9384 THOMAS GARRY D & CAROL J LOT 15 & PT 16 1,516.40
SEILER ADD
9389 THOMPSON HOBERT & SHIRLEY 1/7 ACRE 234.22
PARK STREET
9434 WATSON ROBIN LOT 7 244.50
COFFMAN ADD
9439 WHETZEL BRUCE LOT 34 53.06
C/O DIANA L WHETZEL-BELL SEILER ADD
9440 WHETZEL BRUCE LOT 46 JOINS NO 34 49.66
C/O DIANA L WHETZEL-BELL SEILER ADD
9444 WHITE ERVIN & WANDA LOT 148 209.80
YELLOW SPRUCE ST
9452 WILFONG KIMBERLEE ANNE LOT 16 41.68
MILLER ADD
9453 WILFONG KIMBERLEE ANNE LOT 12 356.26
MILLER ADD
9454 WILFONG KIMBERLEE ANNE LOT 17 42.22
MILLER ADD
Total For 10-PARSONS 26,536.76
11-SAINT GEORGE
9642 AKERLY ROXANNA V 1 AC 304.90
ST GEORGE
9652 ALLMAN BILLIE CARROL ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
9658 ANGLIN AVIS 1/3 OF 1/4 OF 1/20 UND 23.50
INT MIN THUNDERSTRUCK RUN
9659 ANSTINE FLODA ELLEN 1.04 AC 129.88
SUGARLAND
9679 AUVIL GERTRUDE D ESTATE PCL IN REAR OF 33.50
LOTS 17 18 19 20
9680 AUVIL GERTRUDE D ESTATE LOTS 17 18 19 & 20 398.48
ST GEORGE
9684 BARLETT GERALD LAWRENCE ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
9691 BARTLETT TENNIS L ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
9699 BERAZDI OPAL FERN ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
9710 BEVERS JOHN L & JUDITH J .81 AC 102.46
9721 BOHON MARVIN & LORA A 100 RDS 164.09
ST GEORGE
9767 CARPENTER IRENE T ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
9844 DAVIS JEFFREY L & KIMBERLY E LOT 4 3.80 AC 551.42
GREYSTONE PHASE II
9850 DEEM RANDALL & BETTY 0.3 AC ST GEORGE 50 SQ RDS 89.94
9858 DEVLIN JACK & CHRISTINA 47.72 ACRES 290.86
CLOSE MT & LAUREL RUN
9895 EDDY D BRUCE 1113130093 23.50
COLEMAN A-1
9901 EDDY GLENN G 1113130093 23.50
COLEMAN A-1
9904 ELLIS IMOGENE ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA-COLEMAN
9963 EYE DAVID W 11.95 AC 111.04
LEHIGH
10017 GIDLEY DAVID E II & LYNN M 3.17 AC SURFACE 494.08
HORSESHOE RUN
10018 GILBERT GWENEVERE D 146.32 AC 179.39
MULLENAX ERIC & CALE JAQUELINE MOUTH HORSESHOE RUN
10037 HANAN DAVID L ATTY IN FACT ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENG
10038 HANAN FELCIA ROSE ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENG
10040 HARMAN KATE ET AL 2/3 OF 1/4 MIN 1050 58.36
THUNDERSTRUCK RUN
10045 HARTMAN DUKE W LOT 6 5.02 AC 443.94
RUBENSTEIN FARM
10076 HEDRICK JO LU & GORDON ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA-COLEMAN
10083 HEIT ELLAN ROYALTIES 1117170100 23.50
SAGA
10108 HOLT BEVERLY L & ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10215 KINSEL TIMOTHY ST GEORGE 59 SQ PERCHES 95.42
10216 KISAMORE JESSIE & WANDA .008 AC PARCEL 23.50
10217 KISAMORE JESSIE ET AL 76 X 100 7600 SQ FT 202.90
10326 MARSHALL MATTHEW D ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10335 MASON TODD & STEPHANIE 47.72 AC 1,277.10
CLOSE MT & LAUREL RUN
10346 MCCRAY DONALD GENE ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
10372 MILLER SUSAN GAIL ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
10416 MULL RAY A ROYALTIES 23.50
USA T
10417 MULLEN RODNEY ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
10443 MYERS TIMOTHY W 1.22 AC 148.03
10522 PETTIT ROBIN BARRHO ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10563 RAPOPORT GARY V ROYALTIES 23.50
USA T
10592 RUBENSTEIN DAVID 13.25 AC 128.70
HORSESHOE RUN
10593 RUBENSTEIN DAVID ROYALTIES 1117170100 23.50
SAGA
10595 RUBENSTEIN HARRY M ROYALTIES 1117170100 23.50
SAGA
10612 SECRETARY OF HOUSING & URBAN .368 AC 52.88
DEVELOPMENT OF WASHINGTON DC J I GOFFLAND
10614 SELL CATHERINE A ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10663 SMITH JOHN A & LISA K LOT 5A 111.04
4.41 AC
10676 SMITH ROGER C & REBECCA L 3.46 AC 112.76
LOCATION
10677 SMITH ROGER C & REBECCA L 2.29 AC 25.68
10688 SPENKLE MARVIN A ESTATE ROYALTIES 23.50
USA T
10690 SPRENKEL ALETA M ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10691 SPRENKEL ALETA M ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENG
10692 SPRENKEL BRUNSON RITA M ET AL ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10693 SPRENKEL CLAUDE ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENG
10694 SPRENKEL CLYDE ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10695 SPRENKEL CLYDE JR & ROYALTIES 23.50
SPRENKEL PATRICIA E MEGA ENERGY
10697 SPRENKEL FRED A SR ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10698 SPRENKEL FRED A SR 11170000034 23.50
USA T-1
10699 SPRENKEL KATHERYN K ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10700 SPRENKEL KATHRYN ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENG
10701 SPRENKEL ROBERT ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENG
10702 SPRENKLE CAROLYN B ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10704 SPROUT VIRGINIA J ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
(5) Continued on next page
Delinquent Tax List continued from previous page
10705 ST ANGELO ANTHONY & 17.69 AC (NEW SURVEY 3/96) 198.74
BRENDA ET AL CLOSE MT & LAUREL RUN
10723 STEMPLE DAVID E & DEBORAH R 3 ACRES 149.96
10757 SUSPENSE ROYALTIES 1117170100 23.50
10772 UNKNOWN ROYALTIES 1117170100 23.50
SAGA
10776 VALADJA KATHY S ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10777 VALADJA KATHY S ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENG
10784 VOGIN TERESA L ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10785 VOGIN TERESA L 11170000034 23.50
USA T-1
10790 WALDRON DARLENA M ROYALTIES 23.50
MEI COLEMAN 1
10793 WALTER DONALD J ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENG
10837 WESTMORLAND WALTER W II ROYALTIES 24.26
MEI COLEMAN 1
10852 WILFONG GEORGE & JUANITA 1.90 AC 254.29
(NEW SURVEY)
10853 WILFONG JUANITA J & (3 TR) 249.79 AC OLD ANDRE 609.18
GEORGE A SURFACE
10857 WILLS WANDA JEAN 2AC 64.66
NEAR ST GEORGE
10868 WOLFE DOROTHY H 3 AC CABIN RUN 34.18
10876 WOLFORD RANDALL 1/3 OF 1/4 OF 1/20 UND 23.50
INT MIN THUNDERSTRUCK RUN
10885 WRIGHT ROY W ROYALTIES 23.50
COLEMAN 1
10887 WYATT DIANA L 1/2 ACRE 23.76
85 X 248.82
10900 ZECHMAN CORA ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENERGY
10901 ZECHMAN CORA ROYALTIES 23.50
MEGA ENG
10904 ZONG FLORENCE MAE ROYALTIES 23.50
USA T
Total For 11-SAINT GEORGE 8,087.88
12-THOMAS
11001 BOELLNER DAVID B & AMALIE S LT 109 160.40
BROWN ST
11003 BRIGHT JOHN LOT 21 193.30
11004 BRIGHT JOHN LOT 21 539.64
11005 BRIGHT JOHN PT OF LOT 20 106.70
EAST AVE
11006 BRIGHT JOHN M LOT .90 AC 117.00
11007 BRIGHT JOHN M LOT 22 1,294.72
EAST AVE
11019 CANON CARL SR & JANET LOT 614 .33 AC 156.16
(RESURVEYED) BUNKER HILL
11125 FANSLER TODD PT LOT 601 BUNKER HILL 30.86
12 X 60
11126 FANSLER TODD LOT 600 BUNKER HILL 396.02
60 X 135
11207 KELLER BENJAMIN H & JODI D LOTS 238 239 & 240 487.32
TRACT D
11228 KOVACH JUNIOR LOT 38 309.34
11254 MANISCARCO RALPH J .39 ACRE FXO&G 86.20
11255 MANISCARO RALPH J LOT 605 BUNKER HILL 506.18
60 X 135
11290 MULLENAX WILLIS B JR LOT 122 728.66
11292 NELSON BENJAMIN S LOT 30 625.96
11300 OWENS KRISTIE LT 91 BROWN ST 257.38
50 X 120
11323 PENNINGTON KEITH W 11,250 SQ FT OR .26 46.66
BOWERY ST
11324 PENNINGTON KEITH W .25 AC (SURFACE) 62.20
THOMAS
11356 RUBENSTEIN DAVID VICTOR LT 78 93.00
11357 RUBENSTEIN DAVID VICTOR LT 79 300.14
11385 SHERRILL NELSON LOT 680 500.48
TONY ROW
11405 SUSMAN AUDREY & LOT 641 49.52
NESLER DEBORAH
11408 TAYLOR CHARLES E LOT 36 90.80
50 X 120
11409 TAYLOR CHARLES E LOT 37 470.78
50 X 120
11410 TAYLOR CHARLES E LT 72 363.48
50 X 120
11411 TAYLOR CHARLES E LT 124 187.80
11412 TAYLOR CHARLES E PT LOT 128 & 129 333.78
FACING 3RD ST
11413 TAYLOR CHARLES E PARCEL 30X120 460.48
11435 VANDALIA HEIRTAGE FOUNDATION S PT LOT 6 1,383.70
THOMAS
11436 VANDALIA HEIRTAGE FOUNDATION 22 1/2 FT OF LT 6 853.04
11437 VANDALIA HERITAGE FOUNDATION .066 AC (2888.87) 792.56
THOMAS
11457 WHITE JENNIFER G LT 174 57.06
11458 WHITE JENNIFER G LT 173 23.22
50 X 120
11459 WHITE JENNIFER G LTS 170-172-171 106.70
11477 YEAGER JOAN LOT 92A 65.70
(.1600 AC)
11478 YEAGER JOAN V 10,200 SQ. FT. OF 293.70
LOT 54A & 54B
11481 YEAGER JOAN V .34 AC 22.40
DEED EXCEPTION #4
Total For 12-THOMAS 12,553.04
Total For 2014 Real Estate 281,764.56
2014 Supplemental
01-BLACK FORK
80000415 ARCHULETA CADE 1997 SUBA Lega 59.06
80000416 ARNOLD BETTY M 2005 CHEV Cava 70.02
80000542 BOWLEY JOSHUA S & MELLISA A 2006 PONT Gran 70.20
80000064 BOWLEY ROBIN T & KIMBERLY 2005 CHEV Silv 2005 393.40
80000065 BRIGHT ELDRED D II & JULIE 2012 SUBA Lega 352.08
80000357 CARPENTER DONNA M 2011 CARR TRLR 22.68
80000092 CUMMINGS HARRISON & AMY 2008 FORD F250 405.64
80000361 CUMMINGS HARRISON D & AMY 2009 ASM TRLR 22.68
80000584 FOUGHT GEORGE R 1999 CHEV Silv 88.06
80000015 FREET ADELAIDE 1994 CHEV Cava 52.54
80000352 HANSEN LEAH & RYAN 2002 AUDI A4 141.54
80000345 HECKLER WILLIAM SCOTT & TAMMY 1998 CHEV Blaz 147.12
80000181 HEIM LARRY & ANN 2002 CHEV BLAZ 44.02
80000380 HELMICK KEITH S 1964 ARIS TC 22.68
80000517 HOLLOBAUGH JENNIFER & ROBERT 1996 FORD Rang 59.50
80000021 HOUSTON LAURA A 2012 FORD Esca 187.26
80000196 HOWELL DAVID A 2004 CHEV Cava 71.08
80000200 HUNT LYNETTE 2009 MITS GALA 104.04
80000314 J SMITH EXCAVATING 1987 INTE DUMP 175.46
80000502 JONES BRIAN & MELISSA 1968 CHEV CHEV 51.62
80000408 MORAN BRUCE 2004 GMC Sier 102.34
80000186 MORGAN CRYSTAL & CARL 2009 HYUN Acce 57.39
80000634 NESBITT REVA M 2009 CHEV Coba 108.56
80000122 PENNINGTON KEVIN & KRISTEN 2011 CHEV Trav 360.16
80000711 PENNINGTON LARRY SCOTT 1997 FORD F350 92.56
80000209 PIFER CHARLES M & PAMELA 1995 TOYO PC 113.40
80000548 PROPST JAMES & DELORES 2008 BLD3 159.73
80000513 RICE JESSICA A 2000 NISS Xter 70.02
80000133 ROY DENVER R & ANITA J 2005 HOND TRX5 126.00
80000136 SHERMAN DANIEL 1989 MAZD 323 47.68
80000434 SNYDER SCOTT 1993 FORD BRON 47.68
80000382 VAN HORN JASON 1995 JEEP Gran 79.14
80000354 WARE BRETT TYLER 1999 HOND Civi 101.60
80000255 WHITTACKER LONDA 2003 VOLK New 76.04
80000735 WOTRING DIANNE L 2007 FORD Focu 88.48
80000368 WRATCHFORD TAMMY 1997 DODG Neon 28.06
Total For 01-BLACK FORK 4,199.52
02-CLOVER
80000387 BARTLEY MICHAEL & ANGELA 2007 POLA PHOE 114.90
80000608 FRYMYER JAMES L & CAROL 2009 FORD F150 164.94
80000005 KELLEY JOANNA 1979 COR 0000 18X2 53.54
80000623 MICHAEL DANIEL 1994 FORD MUST 52.98
80000120 PALUBIKI JEFFREY 1995 DODG Dako 76.38
80000580 WOLFORD RICHARD & KELLIE 2005 NISS Xter 156.46
Total For 02-CLOVER 619.20
03-DAVIS DISTRICT
80000349 VEAL CHRISTOPHER 2004 NISS Xter 91.38
Total For 03-DAVIS DISTRICT 91.38
04-DAVIS CORPORATION
80000591 ADKINS JOY 2006 MERC MARI 128.00
80000300 BRIGHT MORNING INN 2013 M&E 561.44
SUSAN P MOORE
80000073 CARVER KIMBERLY 2003 SUBA Fore 99.40
80000344 COSNER PAMELA 1999 CHRY 300M 64.12
80000308 DVR ENTERPRISES 2013 M&E 73.44
DAVID RAUSE
80000177 HEBB BRIAN A 2000 SATU S Se 62.08
80000670 HEBB RONALD 2012 CHEV Silv 329.80
80000283 HIGHLAND ASSETS LLC 2012 M&E 514.86
80000097 HOLTE HARTLEY O OR SALLY A 2013 TOYO RAV4 287.78
80000365 INGLESE MICHAEL & ANGELA 2002 HYUN Sant 106.84
80000228 LEVY JEFFREY A 2003 FORD Taur 73.64
80000360 MERRITT BRIAN & DELISA 1997 HOND CIVI 60.30
80000155 MEYER MIKE A 1995 TOYO Camr 92.96
80000324 MR APPRAISAL INC 0000 CE – COMP 65.72
80000034 PARSONS JIMMEE RENEE 2001 CHEV Cava 65.24
80000195 PAUGH ALISA 2003 HYUN Tibu 85.50
80000036 PHARES MICHELLE 2003 MITS MONT 83.62
80000132 RIVERA KIMBERLY 1999 CHEV TAHO 63.46
80000284 THERMO TECH INC 2011 ME 2002 FORD F250 537.90
80000251 WHITE TRAVIS L 2010 CHRY Town 224.78
80000341 WM CONSTRUCTION LLC 2013 M&E 73.44
KARL WAITE & JEFF MELNICK
Total For 04-DAVIS CORPORATION 3,654.32
05-DRYFORK
80000715 BAXTER DAVID A 0000 FF 118.60
80000716 BRAYTON ANTHONY 0000 FF 118.60
80000059 BURNS JACQULINE 2004 PONT Vibe 145.50
80000704 CORMIER EDWARD H 0000 FF 149.42
80000720 COSGROVE MICHAEL 0000 FF 118.60
80000707 DAWLEY JOSEPH M 0000 FF 114.56
80000721 DELILO MICHAEL E 0000 FF 118.60
80000710 FLATT GARY 0000 FF 114.56
80000301 GENERAL CONTRACT BUILDERS 2013 M&E 444.50
CHARLES E NICHOLS
80000677 GILLOGLY DANIEL 0000 FF 114.56
80000017 HARMAN CYNTHIA D & HARR RANDALL 2004 DODG RAM 179.84
80000100 HUFFMAN ROBERT III 2000 FORD F250 149.80
80000723 JONES DENNIS 0000 FF 114.56
80000732 KATHLEEN JAMES K 0000 FF 114.56
80000514 KESNER CHRISTINA 2001 FORD Expl 63.04
80000347 KISAMORE ELMER E 2003 CHEV Silv 116.30
80000348 KISAMORE ELMER E 2004 WILD TC 110.30
80000457 LAWRENCE BARBARA 1998 FORD Rang 65.08
80000725 LEMING HOWARD C 0000 FF WINT 114.56
80000705 LEYRER COLLEEN 0000 FF 118.60
80000280 LLEWELLYN MARC & MARY 0000 FF 114.56
80000729 MAYO LOUIS A 0000 FF 114.56
80000538 MCFARLAN CASSIE 2004 NISS Sent 74.86
80000539 MCFARLAN DONALD B 2006 CHEV Coba 177.16
80000713 MORAN CHRISTOPHER 0000 FF 114.56
80000449 NELSON GARY D & TINA 2007 CHEV Trai 167.62
80000714 NIBERT BYRON J 0000 FF 114.56
80000726 OLSON ROLF & LAURA 0000 FF 114.56
80000675 PINTI HOLDINGS LLC 0000 FF 114.14
80000722 SCANLON PETER 0000 FF 114.56
80000718 SCOTT PROPERTIES LLC 0000 FF 114.56
80000717 SEEKINS GAIL H 0000 FF 114.56
80000688 SIMPSON BRUCE E 0000 FF 118.60
80000727 STARCHER MARK 0000 FF 114.56
80000719 WILLIAMS PETER & KAREN 0000 FF – MT S 203.78
80000664 WOLFORD ASHLEY 1999 FORD Expe 62.84
Total For 05-DRYFORK 4,654.18
06-FAIRFAX
80000069 BURNS PATRICIA E 2001 VOLK BEET 47.68
80000593 FRIDLEY CASEY W 2005 CHEV Colo 125.74
80000310 FULTON CONSTRUCTION 2013 M&E 219.76
EDWARD FULTON
80000254 HEBB JEFFREY D JR 2011 CHEV Silv 204.12
80000102 JOHNSON DYLAN 2008 FORD F350 199.50
80000554 LIPSCOMB LARRY G II & KATHY 2004 HYUN Tibu 73.14
Total For 06-FAIRFAX 869.94
07-HAMBLETON
80000009 CARR STACY & SARA 2013 FORD Focu 375.48
80000306 CUMMINGS CONSTRUCTION CO LLC 2013 M&E 73.58
80000351 DRAVENSTOTT BEVERLY 2002 CHEV Trai 86.42
80000402 FANSLER KENNETH R 2002 DODG Cara 66.30
80000194 PARSONS NEIL & JUDY 2003 SATU Vue 279.98
80000559 ROY TERRANCE 2011 CHEV Impa 201.78
80000285 SIMPSON MICHAEL 2002 NISS Xter 115.26
80000640 SNYDER MATTHEW R 2006 CHEV Silv 196.38
80000043 THOMPSON FRIEND DEBRA LYNN 2004 FORD Expl 82.84
Total For 07-HAMBLETON 1,478.02
08-HENDRICKS
80000684 AKINS KENNETH E & DONNA 0000 142.12
80000577 D’ARPE ALFRED 1998 CHEV Blaz 67.32
80000165 GATTO JAMES & ANGIE 2011 CHEV Silv 295.34
80000413 GRAFTON DUSTIN & MISTY 2005 JEEP Wran 177.14
80000463 KEPLINGER KEVIN & CAROLE 2003 SUBA Fore 151.56
80000164 MILLER RICK & APRIL 2013 FORD Fusi 379.74
80000206 PHILLIPS CHARLES K & PAULA 2011 HARL FLHT 373.64
80000493 SMITH ELLOUISE A 2002 CHEV Mali 69.40
Total For 08-HENDRICKS 1,656.26
09-LICKING
80000734 PHILLIPS ERNIE & ADA JANE 2008 UTIL TRLR 124.34
80000128 PYLES DAVID C & BRENDA 2005 DUTC SPOR 0000 98.46
80000630 SHAW WILLIAM EARL JR & 2007 FORD Edge 135.30
VICTORIA
Total For 09-LICKING 358.10
10-PARSONS
80000057 AUVIL KEITH A 2006 ASM TRLR 60.50
80000062 BLACK SARAH 2012 KIA Opti 244.22
80000066 BRYANT MICHAEL & ALECIA 2005 GMC Envo 146.92
80000068 BURKHAMMER WILLIAM F 2011 CARR TRLR 23.60
80000271 CHARLOTTES THRIFT STORE & MORE 2013 INVE 46.77
80000647 CROSTON TRACY & ADAM 2009 CHEV COBA 170.26
80000653 DIBARTOLOMEO TARYN 1997 JEEP Cher 61.60
80000541 DUMIRE AMIE & ADAM 2005 HOND Civi 106.50
80000432 DUMIRE JERICA 2012 CHEV Soni 190.32
80000549 DUMIRE JERRY & KATHY 2000 CHEV BLAZ 58.88
80000364 FENSTERMACHER WILLIAM B 2008 JEEP Wran 202.36
80000353 FREEMAN EDWARD & ROSE 2003 FORD F150 140.64
80000163 FRIDLEY DAVID & AMY 2003 CHEV Cava 71.54
80000403 GRIFFITH JAMES D JR & 2011 KIA Sore 274.04
SHAUNA
80000455 GSELL JOHN J & TERESA 2011 CHEV Mali 190.90
80000179 HEBB ROBERT D & JENNIFER E 2007 CHEV Silv 232.18
80000459 HUDNALL DAVE & JESSIE 2003 TOYO Coro 120.08
80000299 JONES AUTOWORKS 2010 COST AS O 0000 FF – 275.90
80000270 KIDWELL FUNNEL CAKES 2013 ME – MACH 103.72
80000534 KNOTTS TERESA L 2010 JEEP Wran 246.94
80000286 LORIA MARGARET 2006 CHEV Trai 113.38
80000150 MAXWELL FRED & LINDA 2005 KEYS CAMP 226.12
(6) Continued on next page
Delinquent Tax List continued from previous page
80000491 MOATS ALLEN 2005 CHEV Equi 163.80
80000438 MOORE AARON 2010 TOYO Coro 159.22
80000278 MORGAN AUTO PARTS 2012 COST AS O 0000 FF 1,135.72
80000187 MORRISON KENNETH C & DONNA M 2012 CHEV Silv 443.44
80000188 MULLENAX MARCUS A 2012 HYUN Elan 198.36
80000191 NESTOR CRISTY 2000 FORD Focu 65.80
80000311 NEW CREEK GIFTS 2013 M&E 73.60
ERNEST CARR
80000329 ORGANICLY GROWN DESIGNS 2013 M&E 73.60
SARAH HUBBARD
80000334 PALMA SUE 2011 MAZD CX7 334.02
80000551 PARSONS DESIREE 2005 FORD Expe 132.72
80000193 PARSONS MARSHALL JR & MORGAN 2002 DODG Ram 127.58
80000570 PARSONS SHANNA 2000 PONT Gran 69.10
80000035 PENNINGTON BENNY & KELLY 2009 CHEV Taho 457.34
80000220 PUGH DYLAN M 2002 VOLK Jett 67.32
80000536 ROSENAU SETH M 2010 CHEV Silv 276.76
80000320 SEVEN QUARTER CONSTRUCTION 2013 M&E 73.60
KELLY PENNINGTON
80000232 SEXTON MARLIN 1999 CADI Devi 39.34
80000552 SMITH JAMES W 2000 FORD F250 127.58
80000312 STATE WIDE GRANITE & VAULT 2009 INV 440.94
C/O JAMES FRYMYER
80000313 STEEL MAGNOLIAS HAIR SALON 2013 M&E 130.32
HAZEL DRAGOVICH
80000378 TACY EVIN D 2007 SCIO tC 128.54
80000263 ZAIS TODD & SAMANTHA 2013 HYUN Sant 783.70
Total For 10-PARSONS 8,809.77
11-SAINT GEORGE
80000067 CAIN VIVETTA M 2011 JEEP Comp 166.24
80000560 DEMOSS WILLIAM & DIANE 2006 SATU Ion 79.56
80000277 GW WATER & WASTE WATER SYSTEMS 2014 ME 49.36
GEORGE WILFONG
80000518 HOLLOBAUGH JENNIFER & ROBERT 2001 SUBA Fore 65.22
80000346 JONES OPEY 1997 FORD F350 88.34
80000027 LIPSCOMB JAMES W 2006 CHEV Silv 125.00
80000425 LIPSCOMB JOHN E 2008 HOND TRX5 53.58
80000606 MULLENAX LYNNE & FRANKLIN 2013 CHEV Cruz 194.16
Total For 11-SAINT GEORGE 821.46
12-THOMAS
80000390 ADAMS RANDY L & SARAH 1999 VP TRLR 62.30
80000148 HANNAH MEGAN E 2002 HYUN Acce 61.62
80000596 KENNEY JESSICA A 2005 SUBA Fore 108.12
80000568 MOORE DANIEL S & DUSTY 2008 DODG Ram 250.22
80000297 MUD 2013 M&E 73.60
BENJAMIN NELSON
80000037 ROBINSON KERRY LEE 2002 HOND Civi 99.00
80000576 RUBENSTEIN DAVID V 2002 CHRY Sebr 77.28
80000669 WOOD CHARLES D OR BARBARA 2008 GMC Envo 166.28
Total For 12-THOMAS 898.42
Total For 2014 Supplemental 28,110.57
Total Delinquency This Report 345,501.45
The sheriff, after ascertaining which of the taxes assessed in his or her county are delinquent, shall, on or before the first day of May next succeeding the year for which the taxes were assessed, prepare the following delinquent lists, arranged by districts and alphabetically by name of the person charged, and showing in respect to each the amount of taxes remaining delinquent on April thirtieth: (1) A list of property in the landbook improperly entered or not ascertainable; (2) a list of other delinquent real estate; and (3) a list of all other delinquent taxes: Provided, that the list shall conclude with a notice, substantially as follows: “Any person holding a West Virginia business registration certificate under the authority of article twelve, chapter eleven of this code who does not pay all delinquent personal property taxes shall have his or her license to do business in this State suspended until the delinquency is cured.”
The sheriff on returning each list shall, at the foot thereof, subscribe an oath, which shall be subscribed before and certified by some person duly authorized to administer oaths, in form or effect as follows:
I, Brian K Wilfong, Sheriff, Sheriff and Treasurer of TUCKER County, do swear that the foregoing list is to the best of my knowledge, complete and accurate, and that I have received none of the taxes listed above.
Given under my hand this _________ day of _________________________
Sheriff & Treasurer of TUCKER County
05/08/2015
Real Estate Delinquent List For TUCKER County
A list of persons and property in the County of TUCKER for the non-payment of taxes for the year of 2014 ending the 8th day of May, 2015 .
Recapitulation of Sheriff’s list of sales, suspensions, redemptions, and certification for TUCKER County, West Virginia for the year 2014.
West Virginia Code 11A-3-9
District Name District Total
01-BLACK FORK 15,511.77
02-CLOVER 14,032.06
03-DAVIS DISTRICT 75,735.09
04-DAVIS CORPORATION 20,047.45
05-DRYFORK 84,037.90
06-FAIRFAX 10,370.79
07-HAMBLETON 3,964.58
08-HENDRICKS 3,666.35
09-LICKING 7,220.89
10-PARSONS 26,536.76
11-SAINT GEORGE 8,087.88
12-THOMAS 12,553.04
Grand Total: 281,764.56
I, BRIAN K WILFONG , SHERIFF, Sheriff & Treasurer of the County of TUCKER, so swear that the foregoing list is, to the best of my knowledge and belief, complete and accurate, and that I have received none of the taxes listed therein.
Sworn to and subscribed before me this ___________ day of ________________.
BRIAN K WILFONG , SHERIFF
Sheriff & Treasurer of TUCKER County
West Virginia, SS:
At a County Commission meeting, held for the County of TUCKER at the court house thereof on _________________ the ______________day of ______________, _________. This day, BRIAN K WILFONG , SHERIFF, Sheriff & Treasurer of this County, presented to the commission a list of real estate in this County delinquent for the non-payment of taxes thereon for the year 2014, verified by his affidavit thereto appended, which said list being examined by the Commission, and found to be correct, is therefore allowed.
Clerk of the TUCKER County Commission ________________________
Personal Property Delinquent List For TUCKER County
A list of persons in the County of TUCKER delinquent for the non-payment of taxes for the year of 2014 ending the 8th day of May, 2015.
Recapitulation of a list of persons and property other than real estate in the County of TUCKER delinquent for the non-payment of taxes thereon for the year 2014.
District Name Personal Property Supplemental District Total
01-BLACK FORK 4,131.73 4,199.52 8,331.25
02-CLOVER 656.88 619.20 1,276.08
03-DAVIS DISTRICT 91.38 91.38
04-DAVIS CORPORATION 1,944.14 3,654.32 5,598.46
05-DRYFORK 10,361.56 4,654.18 15,015.74
06-FAIRFAX 1,185.32 869.94 2,055.26
07-HAMBLETON 1,635.18 1,478.02 3,113.20
08-HENDRICKS 1,270.46 1,656.26 2,926.72
09-LICKING 72.18 358.10 430.28
10-PARSONS 7,642.30 8,809.77 16,452.07
11-SAINT GEORGE 2,410.29 821.46 3,231.75
12-THOMAS 4,316.28 898.42 5,214.70
Grand Total: 63,736.89
I, BRIAN K WILFONG , SHERIFF, Sheriff & Treasurer of the County of TUCKER, do swear that the foregoing list is to the best of my knowledge and belief, complete and accurate, and that I have received none of the taxes listed therein.
Sworn to and subscribed before me this _____________ day of ___________________.
BRIAN K WILFONG , SHERIFF
Sheriff & Treasurer of TUCKER County
West Virginia, SS:
At a County Commission meeting, held for the County of TUCKER at the court house thereof on _________ the ____________day of ___________________, __________. This day, BRIAN K WILFONG , SHERIFF, Sheriff & Treasurer of this County, presented to the commission a list of persons and property other than real estate in this County delinquent for the non-payment of taxes thereon for the year 2014, verified by his affidavit thereto appended, which said list being examined by the Commission, and found to be correct, is therefore allowed.
Clerk of the TUCKER County Commission _____________________