Source: September 25, 2015 Read More →

FALL PUBLICATION LIST

FALL PUBLICATION LIST

Notice is hereby given that tax liens for the following descriged tracts or lots os land or undivided interest therin in the County of Randolph which are delinquent for the nonpayment of taxes for the year of 2014, will be offered for sale by the undersigned Sheriff at public auction at the James Cain Courthouse Annex Conference Room, between the hours of ten in the morning and four in the afternoon, on the 20th of October 2015.

COUNTY-RANDOLPH-TAX YEAR-2014

TAXPAYER NAME PROPERTY DESCRIPTION TOTAL DUE

BEVERLY CORPORATION
COLLETT PARKINSON HRS & NINA MIN 4 AC 1/2 INT HOMEPLACE 72.64
DEWITT ROBERT S LOT 6 PT LOT 7 BOSWORTH ADD 383.11
DEWITT ROBERT S LOT 3-4-5 BOSWORTH ADD 133.04
DEWITT ROBERT S 3750 SQ FT 203.89
TYGART VALLEY INDUSTRIES LLC 7.58 AC MILL PROPERTY 7778.42

BEVERLY DISTRICT
ADAMS EVA L #5-B-1 BEMIS 320.44
ADAMS EVA L 28787 SQ FT 642.09
ARBOGAST COY BUD & CHARLOTTE F LOT 3 F POE SUB 140.29
BENNETT KENNETH L & SUSAN M .33 AC DODSON RUN 228.56
BENNETT WILSON SURF 4.5 AC BEAVER CR 412.26
BEVERLY HILLS HOMEOWNERS 1.35 AC SEWAGE TREATMENT LOT 105.79
BEVERLY HILLS HOMEOWNERS ASSN 4.32 AC BEVERLY HILLS 75.57
BLANKENSHIP SUSAN 37.5 AC LESS 1/2 UND INT MIN 581.44
BLOSSER PEGGY A 5 AC E VALLEY RIVER 320.63
BLOSSER PEGGY ANN LOT 20 1.089 AC TAYLOR LANE 685.03
BOEHMER MARSHA LYNN SURF 5.72 AC PRITT LAND 82.81
BOEHMER MARSHA LYNN (MARTHA J 13.27 AC PRITT LAND 239.34
CAMPBELL ROBERT L 10 AC FILES CREEK 191.03
CENTER DESIGNS LLC PT 9.70 AC CHEN CK 18364.22
CENTER DESIGNS LLC PT 9.70 AC CHEN CK 4700.13
CENTER DESIGNS LLC PT 9.70 AC CHEN CK 13303.17
CENTER DESIGNS LLC 0.953 AC CHENOWETH CREEK 9173.66
CLEM ROGER D JR SURF LOT 3 3.90 AC 275.91
COARSEY SUSAN K BUTT & BETTY COAL 615.08 AC KELLY MTN BAKER 104.32
DIAZ CARLOS H 1.09 AC KENNEDY SUB 5212.27
DIAZ CARLOS H & AMANDA G LOT 17 0.46 AC SCOTT SUB DIV 1849.67
EWASHKOW ROBERT & MISHI 9419.5 SQ FT FILES CK 376.64
GUIRE BEVERLY JO & BETTY JEAN 3.22 AC 129.99
GUIRE EDWARD J & BEVERLY JO 18900 SQ FT FILES CK 111.20
HADDIX JERRY L & VALERIE PT LOT 9 KENNEDY SUB DIV 383.86
HADDIX JERRY LEE & VALERIE PT LOT 10 KENNEDY SUB DIV 430.04
HAMMER CYNTHIA 0.35 AC 1272.06
HAMRICK RICHARD E & TRACI 1.341 AC LOT 5 SHREVE 96.72
HARPER DEBORAH M PT 1.11 AC (0.41 AC) 397.30
HENDERSON THERESA DORSEY & 8 AC LOT 6 196.89
HERRON ROBERT & PRISCILLA LOT 0.24 AC BEAVER CK 355.31
HILLEARY JEANETTE R PT LOTS 65-66 PHILLIPS C R 88.36
HILLEARY JEANETTE R LOTS 43 & 44 PHILLIPS C R 710.55
ISNER JENNIE HOLZ MIN LESS O & G 3/4 AC 1/3 UND 72.23
ISNER JENNIE HOLZ COAL BED METHANE LESS O & G 84.66
ISNER JENNIE HOLZ COAL BED METHANE LESS O & G 72.23
ISNER JENNIE HOLZ MIN LESS O & G 259 1/2 AC 72.23
JACK CATHY J 1.55 AC FILES CK 672.71
KEATING BRIAN S 0.75 AC FILES CK 477.35
KILEY JONATHAN & TARA LOT 8 0.20 AC 288.16
KING ALLIE M & JORDAN M KYLE 0.74 AC 722.85
LANDIS ROBERT L & CHARLENE D 3165 SQ FT 72.23
MCBEE DENNIS P 0.42 AC KINGS RUN 550.82
MILLER SANDRA KAY LOT 1 0.76 AC 175.18
MILLER SANDRA KAY LOT 4 P C R CAMP ADDN 159.61
MILLER SANDRA KAY LOTS 52-53 PT 56-57 239.18
MOORE DONALD R LOT 1 35997 SQ FT AIRPORT 328.96
MOORE JOHN D TRUST MIN 11 AC 3/8 UND INT E RICH 73.16
MOORE TOMMY G & MARSHA 2 AC EBBERMANS CREEK 310.22
MOORE TOMMY G & MARSHA LYNN 1 AC EBB CK 85.76
PETRICE JAMES E & BETTY L 2.42 AC FILES CK 347.98
PINGLEY MICHAEL W TRACT P4 5.07 AC 325.44
POWELL SCOTT BLAIR SR & SHERRY LOT 25 THOMPSON SUB DIV 184.64
PTM L P LOTS 4-5 PT LOT 6 2.040 AC 6646.79
R & R DEVELOPERS INC 23.693 AC FEE NEAR BEV BAKER 1129.76
RAY KAREN SUE & TERRANCE 1.164 AC DODSON RUN 100.23
RAY TERRENCE S & KAREN S 1.52 AC DOTSON RUN 365.31
RICE SHELIA C PT 2.26 AC 1596.86
RICE SHELIA C PT 2.26 AC 929.08
RITCHIE THOMAS L JR & JUDY L LOT .41 AC CHEN CK 682.71
ROSENBLUM BRET A & SUSAN I 1.59 AC EBB CREEK 157.90
ROSENBLUM BRET A & SUSAN I 2.61 AC EBB CK 140.01
ROSS JOE G & MAMIE 5000 SQ FT DODSON RUN 72.23
SATTERLEE SUSAN L & C O G 150 AC 1/4 UND INT 78.73
SCHOONOVER WAYNE E 84 AC CHEN CK 1430.65
SEAVY MARY LOT 11 0.82 AC RIGGLEMAN SUB 518.00
SHIPP RICKY A & L JEANETTE 1 AC STALNAKER RUN 568.16
SHREVE JESSE LEE JR MILDRED E 5.31 AC BEAVER CREEK 172.77
SHREVE JESSE LEE JR MILDRED E 10195 SQ FT BEAVER CK 73.35
SHREVE O’DELL & 17.43 AC BEAVER CK 266.84
SUITER MAYNARD 0.81 AC FILES CK 230.28
SWECKER KAREN SUE 29045 SQ FT DODSON RUN 430.60
SWECKER SEAN E & TONYA C 12.49 AC FILES CREEK 1029.16
TINGLER GREGORY R LOTS 6-7 PRITT SUB 1.13 AC 784.53
TURNER CAROLYN HEWITT JOY LOT 7 W KENNEDY ADD 371.63
WARE ROGER L DBA ACT GLASS & 29.56 AC 707.09
WARE ROGER L DBA ACT GLASS & 5.05 AC 3096.60
WATSON ROBERT F & CHERYL J 1.36 AC E SHAVERS FK 262.90
WEESE PATRICIA LYNN 10 AC CHEN CK 1720.14
WESTFALL JAMES D JR & RENEE D .76 AC E VALLEY RIVER 221.75
WILSON DAVID PAUL MIN 550 AC 1/27 UND INT 78.17
WILSON DAVID PAUL MIN LESS COAL 340 AC 1/27 UND 72.96
WISEMAN JOHN C & IDA MAE 4950 SQ FT DOTSON RUN 74.45
WOOD JASON E & CHELSEY L LEWIS 3.54 AC STALNAKER RUN 853.48

COALTON CORPORATION
CHEWNING DANIEL O & KEVIN M LOT 17 NORTH ADD (WOODS) 198.93
CURRENCE DONALD J & MARILYN D LOTS 257-258-259-260-B-10 650.35
DAVIS THOMAS M TRUST SURF PT LOT 78 W VA M CORP 371.30
MARKLEY LEONARD E & JO ELLEN B-3 LOTS 55 THRU 58 311.92
MARSH NICHOLAS CAM & AMY LOTS 51-52-B-5 CARTER ADD 103.63
MARSH NICHOLAS CAM & AMY LOTS 53-54-55-B-5 CARTER ADD 636.75
O’KERNICK HAZEL LOTS 50-51 111.19
O’KERNICK HAZEL LAURA B-3 LOTS 53-54 117.84
SEWOLICH MARGARET B-14 LOTS 261 THRU 274 223.17
SEWOLICH MARGARET 15 AC SHANNON LAND 91.47

DRY FORK DISTRICT
BENNETT ROXANNE LEE 5.5 AC LEE WHITE 548.05
BLIZZARD BOBBY WAYNE 1.53 AC HORSE C RUN 577.90
BLIZZARD BOBBY WAYNE 2.07 AC HORSE C RUN 112.68
BOOTH CRAIG E & LOT #113-B-1 GLADY FORK 74.45
COLLIER ERNEST L & DEBRA L 7000 SQ FT S RED CK 83.36
COLLIER ERNEST L & DEBRA L 2500 SQ FT S R CK 78.90
COLLIER ERNEST L & DEBRA L 4900 SQ FT RED CREEK 199.67
COOPER DERRICK P 78 AC RICH MTN 531.13
CROUSE ADEN H 31.15 AC LESS O & G HORSE CAMP 821.30
CRUISE HENRY P & SUSAN LEE SURF 1.977 AC WILLIAM FLINT 264.58
CRUISE HENRY P & SUSAN LEE SURF 0.986 AC WM FLINT 91.16
CUMMINS SEAN A SURF LOT 15 2.06 AC 282.42
DURRETT JAMES E & HOLLY J LOT 10 5.41 AC HIGH MTN 4429.62
EBAUGH JOSHUA JAMES 43681 SQ FT 369.95
EYE LISA A 8.51 AC HORSECAMP RUN 590.69
FURBEE CARL E III & LISA LOT 28 4.84 AC HIGH MOUNTAIN 397.23
GAINER WILLIS L & RANDOLPH B 1.68 AC SHAVERS MTN 148.87
GAINER WILLIS L RANDOLPH B & 1.94 AC SHAVERS MTN 124.49
GAINER WILLIS L RANDOLPH B & 0.24 AC SHAVERS MTN 72.18
GRACEY DANIEL A SURF LOT 19 3.90 AC 537.48
HAGER ROBERT A LOT 19 4 AC HIGH MOUNTAIN 380.54
HAGER ROBERT ALLEN LOT 57 3.58 AC HIGH MTN 371.63
HALLER JERRY MICHAEL SURF LOT GLADY FORK 145.68
HARPER CHARLES W II & ANITA JO LOTS 109-110-111-112-B-21 173.68
HARPER ELLIOTT CURTIS & VICKIE 4322 SQ FT S RED CK 174.61
HARPER JOSEPH O & CAROLYN C 198 AC PRICE PLACE 1384.47
HINKLE STEPHEN CLARK & 220 AC 1/3 UND INT RICH MTN 317.19
JUDY AMY R ( ESTHER P 3.91 AC DRY FORK 128.81
KIMBLETON JOHN K SURF & 8/9 INT MIN 4.14 AC 473.94
KRUSHANSKY GARY D & 17.76 AC GLADY FORK 408.36
LAWRENCE ASHLEY R 8.78 AC 298.72
LIVINGSTON WILLIAM O & ROSE M LOT 33 4.64 AC HIGH MTN 654.11
LOUK RICHARD VERNON CAMPBELL 4100 SQ FT RED CK 129.12
MCELWAIN LEE W JR & B REGINA 3710 SQ FT S RED CK 76.68
MCELWAIN LEE W JR & B REGINA 3150 SQ FT S RED CK COLLINS 105.63
MCELWAIN LEE W JR & B REGINA 14800 SQ FT S RED CK 98.01
MCELWAIN LEE W JR & B REGINA 3150 SQ FT S RED CK COLLINS 78.36
MCFARLAN JOHN P & VALERIE K LOT 37-B-8 WHITMER 102.60
MEADOWS THEODORE H 5500 SQ FT 119.54
MOLE LESSIE O & DELPHIA 1759 SQ FT DRY FORK 72.18
MULLENNEX JUSTIN LOT 6 2.10 AC WOLFORD DEV 317.94
MULLENNEX PATRICIA 3/4 AC CUNNINGHAM LAND 175.18
MULLENNEX PATRICIA A 1.5 AC E DRY FORK 104.49
MULLENNEX PATRICIA A 1 AC E DRY FORK 96.71
PHILLIPS RUTH MARIE & TERRY LOT 51 5.61 AC HIGH MTN 465.50
PHILLIPS RUTH MARIE & TERRY LOT 52 6.96 AC HIGH MTN 467.90
PHILLIPS TERRY & RUTH MARIE LOT 53 6.46 AC HIGH MTN 1184.69
ROCKWELL KATHRYN ICE O & G ONLY 286.19 AC RICH MTN 198.37
ROHRBAUGH ALACA MARIE & LOGAN 3.77 AC RED CK 604.81
SIMMONS ALLEN R & MELISSA R SURF LOT 8 2 AC DRY FORK 326.00
SIMMONS ALLEN R & MELISSA R SURF LOT 9 2 AC DRY FORK 382.76
SMITH LEWIS J & BARBARA ANN .40 AC 135.68
THOMPSON KENNETH R SHAWN R & 3.63 AC LAUREL FORK 432.75
TUTWILER LINDA A FAMILY TRUST LOT 18 4.51 AC HIGH MOUNTAIN 1114.72
VASS ROBERT W LOT 5 6.57 AC HIGH MOUNTAIN 433.41
VITEK JAMES MARK 0.524 AC 76.68
VITEK JAMES MARK .61 AC 691.07
VRCHOTA DALE A & CAROL A 2 AC DRY FORK 93.37
WHITE BETTY J 37.87 AC LAUREL FORK 535.78
WHITE CARLETON BENJAMIN & 55.85 AC CHURCH PROPERTY 374.98
WHITE CARLETON BENJAMIN & .75 AC CHURCH PROPERTY 115.08
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 14.30 AC 1/5 UND INT 72.23
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 11.27 AC 1/5 UND INT 72.23
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 4.06 AC 1/5 UND INT 72.23
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 0.83 AC 1/5 UND INT 72.23
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 1 AC 1/5 UND INT 72.23
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 0.39 AC 1/5 UND INT 72.23
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 3.29 AC 1/5 UND INT 72.23
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 1.9 AC 1/5 UND INT 72.23
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 23.27 AC 1/5 UND INT 72.23
WYATT ROBIN D MIN 5.65 AC 1/5 UND INT RED CK 72.23

ELKINS CORPORATION
ANDREWS GENE ALLEN LOT 137 OAK GROVE ADD 206.37
ANDREWS GENE ALLEN LOT 151 OAK GROVE ADD 276.72
ANDREWS GENE ALLEN LOT 150 OAK GROVE ADD 276.72
ANDREWS GENE ALLEN 20.13 AC W ARMORY 565.72
ARBOGAST JUSTIN A & BRITTANY LOT 117 OAK GROVE ADD 1042.58
BAILEY RICK D 7822 SQ FT HARRISON AVE 935.57
BARNES DEBORAH L & RACHEL G B-J LOT 76 & PT 77 HILLSIDE A 598.18
BARRY LINDA B-53 PT LOTS 801-802 2185.95
BENNETT BRENDA SUE 9522.38 SQ FT LOT 1-E 485.60
BENNETT CHRISTAL B-C LOT 18 Y & H ADD 517.11
BISSETT ROBERT L & G CYNTHIA B-71 LOT 728 V IMP CO 1260.05
BLANKENSHIP JOHN J & SUSAN D B-8 PT LOTS 10 & 11 HINKLE 954.19
BOGGS ROBERT J B-74 LOT 792 V IMP CO 744.65
BONNETT HEATHER D B-1 PT LOT 2 40 X 67 FT 219.77
BUSCH PROPERTIES LLC B-1 PT LOT 8 1624.4 SQ FT 142.71
CANTERBURY DALE B-22 LOT 151 G & D ADD 1013.14
CARTER CLAYTON L & BARBARA T B-43 PT LOT 607 JOHN ST 519.75
CARTER CLAYTON L & BARBARA T 2436 SQ FT 776.28
CARTER CLAYTON L & BARBARA T B-43 PT LOT 602 2802 SQ FT 266.58

CARTER CLAYTON L & BARBARA T B-43 PT LOT 602 GREGORY 108.67
CARTER CLAYTON L & BARBARA T B-43 PT LOT 602 583.49
CARTER CLAYTON L & BARBARA T B-K LOT 91 HILLSIDE ADD 649.92
CHAMBERLAIN TELMA J 1/2 OF 25 ALL 26 HINKLE ADD 574.55
COLLINS ROBERT R & REBECCA L B-3 1/2 LOTS 28-29-30 240.10
COMIS DINO V & DREMA L PT LOTS 39-40 2053 SQ FT 332.82
COMIS DINO V & DREMA L B-5 LOTS 46-47 HEAVNER ADD 351.09
CONNOR MARY J LOT & PT LOT 1037.75 SQ FT 690.14
CROSS PROPERTIES LLC B-23 PT LOTS 173-174 (30 X 80) 2046.51
CROSS PROPERTIES LLC B-19 LOTS 135-136 2ND ST 2296.25
CROSS PROPERTIES LLC B-19 PT LOTS 133-134 626.80
CROSS PROPERTIES LLC B-19 PT LOT 133 875.08
CROSS PROPERTIES LLC B-A LOT 6 HINKLE ADD 371.37
CURRENCE TIMOTHY L & LORETTA B-5 LOT 28 R B ADD 463.24
D’ANGELO ADAM J BL 33 LOTS 272-273-273 1/2 3790.65
DENISON BEVERLY D & MICHAEL M B-BB PT LOTS 182-183 Y & H 753.25
DIGMAN JERRY E B-2 LOT 32 Y & H ADD 446.67
DOERR CORPORATION (THE) 0.493 AC LESS C O G 72.88
DOWN HOME REAL ESTATE LLC B-B PT LOT 13 Y & H ADD 1192.23
DURRETT JEANETTE E & JIMMY F LOT 3 4988 SQ FT 513.66
EBERT JAMES LOT #3 LOUGH ADD 1061.94
EBERT JAMES B-49 PT LOTS 710-711-712 792.02
EBERT JAMES B-6 LOT 35 PT 34 G & D 1051.84
EBERT JAMES B-24 PT LOTS 158-159 970.08
EIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY B-41 PT LOT 306 1382 SQFT 635.60
ELMORE RODNEY L & GINGER BL-1 PT LOT 5 TAYLOR VILLAGE 85.07
EPPERSON MARK A & LUCIA L LOT 18R 16964 SQ FT LESS C O G 2038.09
EPPERSON MARK A & LUCIA L 5210 SQ FT LESS COG 255.18
FISHER JAMES G II & PATRICIA B-15 LOT 117 WEESE ADD 792.79
FITZWATER DONALD L & GLENDA LOTS 21R & 22R 16143 SQ FT 1214.06
GIBSON RANSOM J B-99 LOT 1039 V IMP CO 386.28
GOODWIN ANGIE D & AUSTIN D BLK N LOT 102 NEW HINKLE ADD 749.52
GRANDMOMMY’S HOUSE CHILD B-125 W 1/2 LOTS 855-856 V IMP 1076.25
GUM BRADLEY A B-E LOT 1 V IMP CO 615.46
H & S RENTALS B-11 LOT 64 G & D ADD 188.76
HADDERMAN MARY GAIL B-27 LOT 206 147.42
HADDERMAN MARY GAIL B-27 LOT 207 427.39
HARMAN FREDERICK W B-15 PT LOT 125 1680 SQ FT 127.42
HARMAN FREDERICK W B-15 PT LOT 126 WEESE ADD 343.35
HARMAN FREDERICK W B-15 PT LOT 126 WEESE ADD 457.84
HARROLD DAVID I & NAOMI RUTH PT B-72 LOT 755 V IMP CO 641.81
HARROLD DAVID I & NAOMI RUTH PT B-72 LOT 755 V IMP CO 570.05
HEALY LEONARD J & SHEILA LOT W SIDE RAND AVE 2040.62
HEMPEL JOHN C 0.78 AC ELKINS STEAM LAUNDRY 1473.89
HICKS LYNN L & JENNIFER W B-2 LOT 14 WEESE ADD 515.69
HIGGINS NATHAN M APPROX 7000 SQ FT 156.09
HILL TELLISA ANN B-73 LOT 743 V IMP CO 552.29
HINES RICKY L PT B-19 PT LOTS 135-136 190.05
HINES RICKY L PT B-19 PT LOTS 135-136 309.17
HINKLE CLARK D B-C PT LOT 14 V IMP CO 162.64
HINZMAN SHIRLEY A LOTS 94-95 PARKVIEW ADD 398.03
HOBBS RUEBEN D B-4 LOTS 1-2 HINKLE ADD 539.41
HOLLAND LUNSFORD B TRUST B B-3 LOT 5 PT 6 HINKLE ADD 415.04
HOWELL DANIEL W & ROSEANNA LOT 155 PARKVIEW ADD 458.98
HOWELL MURLIN H II LOTS 14-15 KERNDALE 451.80
HOWELL TEREASA A 11312 SQ FT PARKVIEW ADD 466.83
HUTTON CODY EDWARD BLK 22 ALL LOT 140 PT LOT 141 588.21
HYLAND WALTER & TERRY B-77 LOT 823 S ELKINS 490.60
IAMURRI CHARLES J B-1 PT LOT 2 HEAVNER 137.25
IRVIN TAMELA ANN SMITH & .922 AC 1/2 UND INT 652.45
JACKSON GEORGE E T LOTS 5-6 TALBOTT ADD 131.73
JONES JAMES C & KIMBERLY S 0.18 AC WOOLWINE RUN ADD 474.05
JUDY HOWARD R & SHIRLEY G PT LOT 98 ALL 99-100 2388.37
K & E ENTERPRISES INC B-53 LOT 807 2006.52
KIMBLE BETTY 0.77 AC 486.31
KING WILLIAM R B-3 LOT 7 PT 6-8 HINKLE ADD 377.05
KINGS #1 LLC LOT 6 5000 SQ FT DOWELL ADD 1251.35
KYLE JUDITH A PT LOT 11 2626 SQ FT 822.16
L J REMAINDER LLC (LOJON 1.08 AC T V MALL 5641.47
LANGEVIN ALAN R & CATHY S B-73 PT LOT 747 V IMP CO 379.97
LANTZ IRREVOCABLE FAMILY B-1 PT LOT 3 N RAND AVE 112.12
LANTZ IRREVOCABLE FAMILY B-1 PT LOT 3 N RAND AVE 799.24
LASSITER WILLIAM E & SUSAN R B-1 LOT 61 Y & H ADD 972.94
LENNOX MICHELLE A & THOMAS E B-2 LOTS 15-16-17 W & H 959.98
LEWIS CAMERON E & MYRTLE S PT LOTS 40-41-42 B-H HINKLE 500.67
LIFE REFLECTIONS LLC LOT RAND AVE 5333 SQ FT 1608.78
LOUK MARY MARGARET B-29 LOT 233 1ST ST 527.16
LYNN PROPERTIES AND REAL B-C LOT 17 Y & H ADD 921.27
MARCO DAKOTA LYNN LOTS 19-20 GRACELAND 984.42
MARKS MABLE L 1/4 AC WOOLWINE ADD 137.86
MARKS MABLE L 0.052 AC WOOLWINE ADD 106.51
MARKS MELVIN T & KAY T B-11 LOTS 7-8 RIVERSIDE ADD 798.19
MARTIN FREDA L LOT 10 12740 SQ FT CONAWAY SUB 636.04
MARTIN KEVIN D B-8 LOT 47 G & D ADD 201.30
MARTIN KEVIN D B-8 PT LOT 48 G & D 645.60
MARTIN KEVIN D B-8 PT LOT 48 G & D ADD 503.48
MAYLE MICHELE ANN PT LOT 4 & LOT 5 5731 SQ FT 598.91
MILLER JOHN & AMANDA B-A 1-2-3-4-5 Y & H ADD 2300.41
MILLER JOHN DAVIS & AMANDA B-1 LOT 5 G & D ADD 1280.15
MILLER KEVIN L LOT 3 TALBOTT ADD 523.63
MILLER KEVIN L B-1 LOT 2 TALBOTT ADD 98.72
MULLINS NANCY E B-9 PT LOT 51 G & D ADD 249.90
NEAL PATRICIA F B-S LOT 129 Y & H 457.60
NUCILLI REBECCA JO (HOLLIS B-2 PT LOT 10 WEESE ADD 417.16
O’DELL WILLIAM H LOT 106 PARKVIEW ADD 156.13
O’DELL WILLIAM H LOT 107 PARKVIEW ADD 142.26
PALMER HILLARY C & RONDA D LOT 8 KISTLER L CO ADD 343.48
PARLI MARVIN L & DOROTHY PARSONAGE 533.81
PARLI MARVIN L & DOROTHY LOT 4 181.39
PHARES ROSE MARIE PT LOT 10 40 X 76 DOWELL- 684.37
PHILLIPS LANA I BLK-D LOTS 23-24 Y & H ADD 1396.38
PHILLIPS LANA I BLK-D LOTS 25-26 Y & H 274.98
PHILLIPS LEONARD HUGH B-6 PT LOT 8 TAYLOR 74.33
PHILLIPS LEONARD HUGH B-6 LOT 7 TAYLOR 725.09
PICCIRILLO RICHARD E MD B-C PT LOTS 20-21 HINKLE 1620.23
PRENTICE TIMOTHY H & KATHRYN L B-10 PT LOT 86 ALL LOT 87 1060.14
PRENTICE TIMOTHY H & KATHRYN L B-10 PT LOT 86 ALL LOT 87 194.18
REED SHANNON D LOT 61 11583 SQ FT LESS C O G 2237.63
REH INC B-130 LOT 897 V IMP CO 322.60
ROBERTS PATSY D B-6 LOT 17 TAYLOR V 1051.13
RUSH JAMIE L & NATHAN A B-72 LOT 752 V IMP CO 776.13
SANPABLO WILLIAM A & NELIA T LOT 2 OR 1.896 AC WILSON 2586.13
SHANK RICHARD P & STEPHANIE B-4 LOT 24 G & D ADD 416.69
SHARP DENNIS & HEATHER B-76 LOT 828 S ELKINS ADD 567.36
SHELLER KENNETH D & SANDRA L LOT 9 12127.2 SQ FT ARNOLD 320.18
SHREVE REDGIE RAY & CYNTHIA LOTS 38-39 GRACELAND FARMS 303.28
SHREVE REDGIE RAY & CYNTHIA LOTS 40-41-42 GRACELAND 215.71
SHREVE WILLIAM L & JENNIFER J B-6 LOT 18 PT 19 TAYLOR 322.10
SIMON JOHN F & STEPHEN H PART LOT 163 G&D ADD PART A 317.37
SIMS BARBARA F 0.438 AC OAK GROVE ADD 765.71
SIMS MEGAN R & DAVID B B-3 PT 19 R B ADD 169.03
SIRON JIMMY L & EDITH M B-C PT LOT 20 Y & H 1301.67
SNODGRASS TAMATHA S LOT 94 15950 SQ FT OAK GROVE 1021.66
TINNELL LIMITED LIABILITY B-9 PT LOT 72 WILT BLDG 6065.96
TRUMBLE SHARON H 1.41 AC KEY ST 308.58
TURNER DENNIS & JOE TURNER B-5 LOT 33 R B ADD 639.13
VARNEY CHARLES D LOT (40 FT) N RANDOLPH AVE 1638.97
VARNEY CHARLES D LOT (20 FT) N RANDOLPH AVE 187.71
VARNEY CHARLES D B-25 LOT 185 1162.37
VARNEY CHARLES D B-83 LOT 761 V IMP CO 2444.15
VARNEY CHARLES D PT LOTS 10-11-12 8056 SQ FT 314.76
VARNEY CHARLES D PT LOTS 10-11-12 4,876 SQ FT 141.79
VARNEY STEFANIE D B-73 1/5 LOTS 749-750 471.19
VIGAR-BRADEN VALERIE S B-7 LOTS 57-58-59 HEAVNER ADD 656.37
WALTERS TERRY L & MARY E B-1 PT LOTS 7-8-9 4719.3 SQ FT 659.29
WARD CARLA & EARL LOT HARRISON AVE 680.04
WARE KAREN LYNN & ARLIE E B-81 PT LOT 834 V IMP CO 729.48
WATRING KENT M & BRENDA LOT 30-B-D HILLSIDE ADD 1/3 98.72
WEESE DONNIE & TABATHA B-50 LOT 717 JOHNSON LOT 625.40
WHITE DELAINE H & RUSSELL R B-125 LOTS 852-853 V IMP CO 1060.51
WHITE JOHN W & MELODEE K B-V LOT 133-134 Y & H ADD 612.57
WHITNEY CHAD B-5 PT LOT 40 HEAVNER 421.70
WORKMAN BRENDA F JULIE A & PT LOTS 26-27 DOWELL ADD 599.71
WYLAND GLEN A 1/2 LOT 98 RIVERVIEW 203.37

HARMAN CORPORATION
MOWERY RALPH R II 1/8 AC HARMAN 308.23
PRATT RICKY E 7800 SQ FT R/W 82.88
PRATT RICKY E LOT 0.20 AC 253.66
STURMS WINIFRED LOT APPROX 7155 SQ FT 152.54

HUTTONSVILLE DISTRICT
ACORD MICHAEL SURF 0.42 AC E VALLEY RIVER 115.08
ACORD MICHAEL SURF 1.10 AC E VALLEY RIVER 190.21
BARB CYNTHIA D 15785 SQ FT 95.80
BELL CHARLES H SURF 11.1 AC E V RIVER 92.81
BELL ETHELYN A 42.93 AC E V RIVER 130.12
BELL ETHELYN A FEE 25.02 AC E VALLEY RIVER 416.71
BELL ETHELYN A 0.78 AC E VALLEY RIVER 83.54
BELL ETHELYN A 2.3 AC E V RIVER 663.79
ELL ETHELYN A 48.08 AC E & W V RIVER 148.98
BLANKENSHIP MARY F SURF 2 AC E VALLEY RIVER 163.50
BLANKENSHIP MARY F 1.31 AC E VALLEY RIVER 194.38
BRENT RANDOLPH III 1.5 AC WV RIVER 613.58
CAIN MARY CARR & SALLY ANN 0.32 AC LOT 4 MARY CAIN 71.73
CROSCO HOLLIE 1/2 AC EX MIN LAUREL BRANCH 73.72
CURRENCE ALPHA SURF 1.94 AC DRY RUN 96.17
CURRENCE NIP ROGERS 10 AC DRY RUN 168.60
CUTRIGHT LUCAS R 26250 SQ FT RIFFLES CREEK 356.04
ELLIOTT KREG 41 AC MILL CK 483.47
FINLEN ELMER R JR & BARBARA 0.27 AC RIFFLES CK 344.99
FLETCHER JAMES C JR 3000 SQ FT RIFFLES CK 154.61
HAMMONDS EUGENE B & IONA F 4 AC 126.76
HERALD JOHN G & DENISE M 5.41 AC 186.23
HORNICK NICHOLE ELAINE SURF 1 AC DRY RUN SUB 473.47
HORTON GEORGE R 0.580 AC E VALLEY RV 100.62
JARRETT GREGORY L & BECKY M 0.43 AC RIFFLES CK 136.33
LANHAM LEESA A 0.76 AC 643.27
LANHAM MARSHA & PRESTON 2.915 AC MITCHELLS RUN 523.00
LANHAM PRESTON H & MARSHA A 16.14 AC MITCHELLS RUN 100.01
MARSH JOHN W & ANGELA F BAILEY SURF 2 AC E VALLEY RIVER 566.76
MARTIN ERIC L & KIMBERLY J 1.13 AC MILL CREEK 701.74
MAYHEW PATTY 1/2 AC EX MIN LAUREL BRANCH 73.72
MCCUNE BILLY JOE & KATHLEEN 1.38 AC E VALLEY RIVER 169.40
MCCUNE JERRY L II & JERRAD S SURF 23388 SQ FT 284.81
PARKINS WILLIAM B JR & LOT 9 2 AC TAY-HA 249.58
PARRACK MARK J & REBECCA A 4.20 AC E V RIVER 138.98
PARRACK MARK J & REBECCA A 1 AC E VALLEY RIVER 562.11
SHIFLETT CARL JR 1/2 AC EX MIN LAUREL BRANCH 73.72
SHIFLETT DORSIE A 1/2 AC EX MIN LAUREL BRANCH 73.53
SHIFLETT EUGENE 1/2 AC EX MIN LAUREL BRANCH 73.72
SHIFLETT STANLEY 1/2 AC EX MIN LAUREL BRANCH 73.72
SHIFLETT WILLIAM 1/2 AC EX MIN LAUREL BRANCH 73.72
SHORT ALDEN & LINDA LOT 39 X 25 RIFFLES CK 122.87
SHREVES LOURA & RONNIE RAINES SURF 1.038 AC 568.61
SIMMONS CAROLYN 1/2 AC EX MIN LAUREL BRANCH 73.72
SMITH BETTY G 0.44 AC RIFFLES CK 220.35
TACKETT RANDALL L 0.593 AC 264.23
TALBOTT JESSIE ANNE ETALS JOHN 15 AC 1/3 INT M F RIVER 142.91
WICKLINE DAVID P & JOYCE L 5 AC BECCAS CREEK 82.62

WILLIAMS THOMAS R & EMILY SURF 1 AC 854.13
YOKUM DOUGLAS ALAN 7.77 AC VALLEY RIVER 162.30
YOKUM KEITH LYNN JR(LORRAINE 7 AC VALLEY RIVER 261.55
YOKUM KEITH LYNN JR(LORRAINE E 9 AC VALLEY RIVER 491.83

LEADSVILLE DISTRICT
ANDERSON DAVID WILLIAM & DAVID SURF PT LOTS 70 & 72 ALL 227.46
ANDERSON HEATHER LOT 6 .257 AC CROSS GATES 1059.42
ARBOGAST ROCKY D SURF LOT 3 1.37 AC 131.21
ARBOGAST ROGER D 5 AC RAINEY LAND 268.16
BAILEY JASON A 2 AC CHEAT RIVER 1256.76
BAILEY JASON A 5.012 AC CHEAT RIVER 151.63
BASIL JON R LOT 10 .243 AC CROSS GATES 462.33
BASIL VERNON JACK LOTS #88-89 E SCOTT ADD 466.61
BELL IVAN M & LADONNA 1.964 AC E CHEAT RV 263.84
BESSINGER CRAIG 0.77 AC LEADING CREEK 1131.71
BESSINGER CRAIG 2.47 AC LEADING CK 4773.99
BESSINGER CRAIG 1.08 AC LEADING CREEK 586.41
BESSINGER CRAIG B-1 PT LOTS 2-3 LOT 4 1521.33
BLANKENSHIP DARREN R .75 AC BEAVER CK 77.80
BLANKENSHIP DARREN R & 20.5 AC BEAVER CK 802.81
BOGGS SHARON B-11 LOTS 7 & 8 HILLCREST ADD 139.20
BOSLEY LONNIE & JOANN 4092 SQ FT CRAVENS RUN 72.23
BOSLEY LONNIE & JOANN LOT 27 HARPER ADD 151.24
BRAKE TIMOTHY M & EDIE L 0.84 AC HORNBECK RUN 501.29
BRINKER RUTH 3 AC W CHEAT RIVER 118.78
BRINKER RUTH A 10.70 AC 504.45
BURKE KYLE C S LOT 4 BL 1 HIGHLAND PARK 218.67
BYRD MARK A 1.87 AC STATE RD # 4177.94
CABINS AT THE LODGE LLC 0.577 AC CHEAT MTN 339.54
CARR DOYLE PT LOTS 51-52-B-9 HIGHLAND PK 274.81
CARR DOYLE L & SARAH M PT LOTS 51-52-B-9 HIGHLAND PK 172.40
CARTER CLAYTON L & BARBARA T 39.5 AC ISNER CK 685.87
CHANNELL HAVARD & CAROLYN SUE 0.72 AC E VALLEY RIVER 268.47
CHISHOLM ANNA ETALS 1.57 AC WVA MID HARDING 295.92
CLARK RICHARD L MIN 2.4 AC EBB CK 252.17
DECARLO EILEEN LOT 12 TEABERRY HILL 200.57
DICKINSON JOSEPH DANIEL & PT LOT 6 R H G ADD 399.47
DICKINSON JOSEPH DANIEL & PT LOT 7 LOT 8 R H G ADD 366.08
DUDLEY KRISTY L & JAMES F SURF .17 AC HARDING-DAVIS 76.00
DUDLEY KRISTY L & JAMES F JR SURF 2.25 AC OR #21 DAVIS 243.26
ELBON LELAND DON SURF 0.33 AC EBB CK 326.55
ELLIOTT ANISE O G MIN ONLY 41 AC CRAVENS RUN 79.46
ELMORE SANDRA K 1 AC WOOLWINE RUN 447.28
FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE LOT 234 0.37 AC GLENMORE 628.14
FENSTERMAKER VALERIE L 1 AC 415.04
FERGUSON DAVID B & SUSAN LOT 12 .324 AC MEADOWLAND 952.60
FISHER JAMES G & PATRICIA P 3.08 AC NEAR ELKINS 11390.27
GREGORY ROBERT J & JESSICA L 21.16 AC RONEYS RUN 242.71
GREGORY ROBERT J & JESSICA L 18.71 AC RONEYS RUN 281.20
HAMRICK ELIZABETH COAL 6 9/10 AC BEAVER CK 72.23
HANNA THOMAS R JR & JEANNE M LOT 10 3.03 AC WOODRIDGE 2129.03
HAYMOND MARY FRANCES & HAROLD LOT 5 & PT LOT 6 4.712 AC 639.65
HEALEY MARK CHRISTOPHER 0.88 AC LESS 1/2 MIN 457.88
HEALEY WILBUR V LOTS 5-6-B-2 HILLCREST SUB 102.06
HEDRICK BILLY W & TAMELA K LOT 5 5.75 AC L CREEK-HERRON 374.96
HERRON DOYLE LOT 3 5.75 AC LEADING CK 174.61
HERRON DOYLE M LOT 7 0.57 AC L CREEK-HERRON 170.62
HERRON DOYLE MONROE LOT 6 4.9 AC L CREEK-HERRON 347.02
HIGGINS MATTHEW & REBECCA 5.71 AC 3652.03
HIGGINS MATTHEW & REBECCA R 4.03 AC RAINES LAND 146.05
HIGGINS MATTHEW & REBECCA R 2.093 AC 113.95
HIGGINS MATTHEW & REBECCA R 1620 SQ FT 82.23
HIGGINS NATHAN M & REBECCA R 7.68 AC 2562.03
HOLLAND LUNSFORD B TRUST B 2.71 AC BEND LAND 1635.98
HOLLAND LUNSFORD B TRUST B LOT OLD SENECA ROAD 112.15
HOLLAND LUNSFORD B TRUST B 0.10 AC OLD SENECA ROAD 108.73
HOWARD SHIRLEY FREIDA & STEVEN PT LOT 151-152 HIGHLAND PARK 85.95
HOWELL SCOTT E LOT 106-B-14 HIGHLAND PK 670.96
HUFFMAN ROBERT B LOT 11-12 GRACELAND ADD 305.96
ISNER PHILLIP S LOTS 12-13-14 PT 15 MOYER 503.49
JONES KEVIN MARK & DONNA M PT LOT #4 ISNER LAND 264.79
KARLEN MICHAEL A & SUSAN L 0.97 AC TYGART VALLEY RIVER 1164.20
KEEFER KENNETH D & BEVERLY L PT 0.856 AC NEAR HARDING 238.82
KEEFER KENNETH D & BEVERLY L PT 0.856 AC NEAR HARDING 821.10
KIMBLE LARRY A & KIMBERLEE J PT LOTS #16-17-18-B-2 871.33
KISNER DAVID LEE LOT 46 & 1/2 LOT 47 137.90
KITTLE MAUREEN MAE & PT LOT 176-B-20 HIGHLAND PK 276.45
KITTLE MAUREEN MAE & PT LOT 176 ALL 177-B-20 162.92
KNIGHT RODNEY D SURF LOT 10 1.16 AC 364.23
LAMBERT HARL & ILADELL 1 AC CRAVENS RUN 243.08
LAMBERT HARL & ILADELL .34 AC CRAVENS RUN 73.53
LAMBERT JAMES E & LORI LEE 1.80 AC PARCEL A BELL DIV 167.59
LANGEVIN ALAN R & HAROLD A JR 13000 SQ FT SCOTT LAND 821.30
LEE JAMES L SR & DONNA M COAL LESS O & G LOTS 17-18-19 72.23
LITTLE PAULINE REX ORR ETALS LOTS #21-22-24-25-26 COLLEGE 107.84
LOUDIN JEFFREY & MELODY PT LOTS 120-123 ALL 121-122 613.68
MALLOW ANTHONY DWAYNE 0.16 AC STREET LAND 886.96
MARCO DAKOTA LYNN LOT 178-B-20 6750 SQ FT 267.00
MCCAULEY ASHLEY L 2.21 AC 210.24
MCCAULEY DON WAYNE 1.57 AC EBB CREEK 696.08
MCCAULEY ROBERT D JR LOT 25 PT 26-B-3 HARPER ADD 283.12
MCCAULEY ROBERT D JR PT LOT 26-B-3 HARPER 182.35
MCCAULEY ROBERT D JR 2000 SQ FT HARPER ADD 94.49
MCCLOUD JAMES W II & DONNA D 3.62 AC EBBERMANS CREEK 873.48
MICHAEL KANDACE D 0.191 AC ISNER RUN 261.97
MICHAEL KANDACE D 0.212 AC ISNER RUN 119.61
MICK LARRY N & MARSHA L 0.60 AC 181.52
MILLER KATHLEEN I PT 0.41 AC LEADING CK 503.16
MILLER KATHLEEN I PT 0.41 AC LEADING CK 429.14
MILLER WILLIAM D .85 AC BAKERS RUN 81.14
MILLER WILLIAM D 0.20 AC BAKERS RUN 148.48
MOATS MYRL E & SUSAN L LOT 13 .437 AC CROSS GATES 457.13
MOORE BETTY LOT 14-B-2 175.18
MOORE MARY ARLENE 7 AC LEADING CREEK-HERRON 490.42
MORRISON MITCHELL T LOT 26-B-5 HIGHLAND PK 145.58
MOYER MARY JO LOT 78 B-11 HIGHLAND PARK 165.16
PARKS IRVIN D & TINA L LOT 64 TEABERRY HILL #2 340.45
PAUGH L WAYNE 0.740 AC ISNER RUN 713.69
PHILLIPS DAVID LEE 2.25 AC LEADING CREEK 969.31
PHILLIPS VALERIE A & THOMAS L 0.79 AC EARLE LAND 696.64
POE CHRISTOPHER J LOTS 4-5 11760 SQ FT 405.91
POE CHRISTOPHER J & STEPHANIE LOT #3 E SCOTT ADD #2 102.42
POLCE RICHARD A & J LORRAINE 0.74 AC ISNER RUN 219.13
PUDDER TROY HARVEY CARL C SURF 12.61 AC NEAR HARDING 296.50
PYLES RICHARD A & VIRGINIA M PT LOT 3-B-1 HIGHLAND PK 123.08
RHODES GABRIELLE A LOT 18 G DIV GLENMOYER 716.10
RIDER DOYLE & NELLIE .43 AC W VALLEY RIVER 110.72
ROBEY BETTY LOUISE & ELIZABETH LOTS 27-28-B-5 HIGHLAND PK 417.63
ROHR MELISSA & MELINDA PT LOTS 89-90-B-13 HIGHLAND PK 165.72
ROY ROGER P & FRANCES C 0.446 AC 799.19
ROY ROGER P & FRANCES C .244 AC SENECA RD 215.99
SCHMIDLEN BRENDA J 1.68 AC VALLEY RIVER 391.66
SCHMIDT JOHN E & JEAN LOT 1-C 17010 SQ FT MAPLE 79.46
SCHOONOVER BRIAN K LOT 27 1.76 AC RAINBOW EST 219.34
SCOTT DARLENE A LOT 128 SCOTT ADD #2 484.05
SHARP RANDY A & SHAWNA J 1.01 AC 357.15
SMITH CHRISTOPHER M 7.665 AC LEADING CK 483.83
SMITH JOHN C JR & BARBARA K 0.281 AC 707.74
SMITH WARREN MIN 4 AC 2.5 UND INT 72.23
SOPER CINDY 2.07 AC 3.5715{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} INT W V 72.23
SOPER CINDY COAL 107 AC 3.5715{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} INT WV 72.23
SOPER CINDY MIN 119 AC 7.143{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} INT WV 72.23
SOPER CINDY PT #80 7.143{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} INT W V COAL & 72.23
STREETS JAMES W 0.485 AC 231.38
STURDIVANT CHARLES B & ANGELA SURF LOT 36 .309 AC 823.50
SUDER JOY CLARK MIN 20.1 AC SUGAR CREEK 76.86
SUDER JOY LYNETTE 96.9 AC 594.79
SUDER JOY LYNNETTE MIN 30 AC WHITESTONE 84.47
SUMMERFIELD CHARLOTTE PT LOTS 123-124 6308 SQ FT 330.24
SWECKER TONYA (GLADYS L 0.44 AC MUD LICK RUN 168.52
SWECKER TONYA (GLADYS L 8.16 AC MUD LICK RUN 204.11
SWECKER TONYA (GLADYS L 13966.5 SQ FT MUD LICK RUN 78.54
THOMPSON EDWARD ROBERT 1.14 AC GRACELAND FARM ADD 1070.97
TOTAL TRAINING CENTER LLC PT LOTS 5-6-7 0.53 AC 1808.53
VINCELLI RONALD PATRICK & 2.7 AC BEAVER CK 104.50
VINCELLI RONALD PATRICK & LOT #3 WEAVER 76.68
WALTERS RICHARD W & LORETTA 0.38 AC LEADING CK 388.61
WALTERS VIRGINIA E 2 AC CRAVENS RUN 191.32
WANLESS JOSEPH B 27.9 AC POE RUN 683.45
WARD RUSSELL III & LAURA LOT 98 & N 1/2 LOT 97 144.00
WATSON ROBERT F & CHERYL J 1.212 AC NEAR HARDING 885.67
WEGMAN JIMMY M (GLENDA K 22320 SQ FT BEAR PEN RIDGE 367.13
WEGMAN JIMMY M (GLENDA K 22320 SQ FT BEAR PEN RIDGE 83.35
WEGMAN JIMMY M II .51 AC 318.18
WEGMAN JIMMY M II 0.4 AC BEAR PEN RIDGE 72.23
WELLS LARISA & CARL BOLYARD 23.95 AC CHEAT RIVER 820.45
WELLS LARISA & CARL BOLYARD 3.48 AC JOHNS RUN 104.33
WHITE DEBORAH K 89.71 AC CRAVENS RUN 1222.16
WHITE DICK I LOT 179-180-B-20 HIGHLAND PK 266.42
WHITE DORIS E 1413 SQ FT STREET LAND 76.68
WHITE GARY & SHEILA POE LOT #3 STREET LAND 258.10
WHITE JAMES D 10.5 AC ISNER RUN 340.91
WHITE JAMES D SR 1 AC TRIPLETT LAND 430.58
WHITE JAMES D SR 1 AC TRIPLITT LAND 426.13
WHITE RANDALL L 2.53 AC E VALLEY RIVER 197.69
WILFONG DELORIS R PT LOTS 90-91-92 SCOTT ADD #2 418.30
WILLIAMS DORTHA S & GERALD 24.846 AC LEADING CK 993.25
WILSON AMY S LOT 21 G GOLDBERG DIV 449.52
WOLFORD MARGARET A & RICHARD A LOT 1 5.75 AC L CREEK-HERRON 184.61
WOOD SHARON D & MARK A SURF LOT 27 15214 SQ FT 733.34
WOODS BRIAN A 0.34 AC ISNER RUN 274.25
WOODS BURLEY A 29.87 AC ISNER RUN 307.81
WOODS BURLEY A II 1 AC ISNER RUN 75.66
WOODS BURLEY A JR & DONNA J 11.99 AC ISNER RUN 718.87
WOODS ERIC & LISA 1.5 AC E VALLEY RIVER 426.90
WOODS ERIC WILSON 1.47 AC BRUSHY FORK 93.37
WOODS MICHAEL JAMES LOT 15 PT 16 GLENMORE AC 556.01
WORTHINGTON PROPERTIES LIMITED LOTS #52-53 WESTFIELD 72.52
WORTHINGTON PROPERTIES LIMITED 1/4 AC WESTFIELD 75.26
WORTHINGTON PROPERTIES LLC LOTS #52-53 WESTFIELD 149.03
WORTHINGTON PROPERTIES LLC LOTS #52-53 WESTFIELD 72.38
WORTHINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 1/4 AC WESTFIELD 104.70
WORTHINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 1/4 AC WESTFIELD 77.30

MIDDLE FORK DISTRICT
ANDREWS GENE ALLEN O & G 50 AC THREE FORKS 81.14
ANDREWS GENE ALLEN COAL 29 AC BKHN RIVER 87.44
ANDREWS GENE ALLEN C O G 2 64/100 AC BKHN RIVER 79.29
ANDREWS GENE ALLEN C O G 6 AC 75.93
ARBOGAST SANDRA E 211 1/180 UND INT PHARES LAND 143.83
ARMSTRONG HERBERT 2 AC MIDDLE FK RIVER 86.71
BACHMAN ALLAN DALE & MIN 49 AC BKHN RIVER 92.25
BENTLEY THRAYRON & RUSSELL SURF 8.86 AC BKHN RIVER 631.51
BETLER KEVIN D 2.25 AC BKHN RIVER 275.07
COLLINS LINDA LOU SURF 37000 SQ FT PT TRACT 0-5 228.43
CONRAD PAUL WOODROW 2.366 AC MIDDLE FORK 98.94
CORLEY HOY P 160 AC .008{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} INT ROYALTY 72.60
CORROTHERS LORRAINE HEIRS & LOT #13 HELVETIA 177.34
CUTLIP DELMA S O & G 35 AC 1/9 UND INT 72.23
CUTLIP DELMA S O & G 53 AC 1/9 UND INT 72.23

DECKER MARCUS D & NORMA J SURF LOT 17 C LAND CO 269.22
DECKER MARCUS D & NORMA J SURF 9800 SQ FT TRACT 0-25.1 141.23
FOX TIMOTHY A SURF 20 AC MIDDLE FK 302.63
FOX TIMOTHY A SURF 1.5 AC MIDDLE FORK 78.90
FOX TIMOTHY A SURF 6 AC MIDDLE FK 124.54
GILMORE SHERRY SURF 3.96 AC MIDDLE FK RV 594.22
GRANT VERONICA L (CLARENCE 15.08 AC MIDDLE FORK 204.68
HAMRICK ELIZABETH COAL 20 AC MAXWELL 109.32
HARRIS NORMA GAY & RANDY JOE SURF LOT 3 CASSELL LAND CO 199.67
HASTY DEANNA O & G 100 AC CNR ROYALTY 72.23
HEVERLY JOHN M FEE 5 AC BKHN RIVER 294.38
HICKS JAMES PAUL HRS COAL 2 AC 1/2 UND INT 72.41
HOLZ PHILIP E III COAL BED METHANE LESS O & G 73.55
JS LLC OF WEST VIRGINIA 2 AC 324.27
KELLEY ROBERT J SURF 170.53 AC BKHN RIVER 246.39
KILBURN CHARLES W SURF LOT 4 C LAND CO 246.97
LAROSA JAMES D COAL 251 AC 84.10
LAROSA JAMES D COAL 15 AC LAUREL BRANCH 72.23
LAROSA JAMES D COAL 50 AC BELOW MERCER VEIN 185.39
LAROSA JAMES D COAL 7 AC LONG RUN 72.23
LAROSA JAMES JOSEPH COAL 25 AC 86.71
LAROSA JAMES JOSEPH COAL 14 1/2 AC 2/3 UND INT 72.23
LAROSA JAMES JOSEPH COAL LESS SEWELL 76 3/4 AC 438.60
LEIGH MARK W O & G 76 1/2 AC 1/84 UND INT 72.23
LEIGH MARK W O & G 100 3/4 AC 1/84 UND INT 72.23
LEIGH MARK W O & G 125 AC 1/42 UND INT 72.23
LEWIS ROBERT A & BRIAN M SURF 1.04 AC 188.55
LOWE LISA & BARBARA BENFIELD PT COAL 18 AC 1/8 UND INT 72.80
LOWE LISA & BARBARA BENFIELD PT COAL 18 AC 1/8 UND INT 72.80
MALCOMB CHARLES ROBERT 1.4 AC HELVETIA 82.26
MALCOMB CHARLES ROBERT 1 AC HELVETIA 355.86
MALCOMB CHARLES ROBERT 1/2 AC LOT #30 HELVETIA 74.45
MCCAULEY ELOISE L COAL 40 AC LESS SEWELL 85.79
MORRIS RICHARD LARRY SURF 1.5 AC HOLLY RIVER 208.01
MYERS MARVIN & CELLENE 2.321 AC 453.54
MYERS MARVIN & CELLENE D 0.50 AC 81.14
OWEN CATHERINE HOLZ COAL BED METHANE LESS O & G 73.55
PARSONS GERRY B 134 AC LESS COAL 1/11 UND INT 176.49
POTTSVILLE ENERGY LLC COAL 1.477 AC X-4A 72.23
PTPOWER LLC COAL 127.27 AC 1/2 UND INT LES 72.23
RADER LORIE OLIVIA SURF 1.50 AC LAUREL BRANCH 220.26
RICOTTILLI MICHAEL P & SURF 1 AC 1/2 INT COAL 535.24
ROWAN AVIS W COLUMBIA ROYALTY 72.80
SEARS RONALD L SURF .30 AC HOLLY RIVER 75.57
SEARS RONALD L SURF 13.82 AC HOLLY RV 224.72
SEARS RONALD LEE LOTS 47-48-49 PICKENS MOTEL 171.28
SHRADER THOMAS & PATRICK SURF 7200 SQ FT 141.23
STREAMLINE LLC COAL BED METHANE LESS O & G 79.63
STREAMLINE LLC COAL 358 1/2 AC 25{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} INT 71.91
STREAMLINE LLC COAL 358 1/2 AC 25{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} INT 71.64
STREAMLINE LLC COAL 484 2/3 AC 16.67{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} UND INT 72.18
STREAMLINE LLC COAL 484 2/3 AC 8.33{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} UND INT 71.09
STREAMLINE LLC COAL BED METHANE LESS O & G 83.17
STREAMLINE LLC COAL BED METHANE LESS O & G 72.00
STREAMLINE LLC COAL 72 AC 25{4ceb532c6f579389df471c6c1e832caf2346b74dc60fcbf6aabd4d29df3baf9c} INT 73.09
TENNEY ARNOLD D JR & TERESA SURF 10 AC TROUT RUN-CUTRIGHT 157.91
TENNEY ARNOLD D JR & TERESA SURF 53 AC TROUT RUN 483.47
TENNEY ARNOLD D JR & TERESA SURF 30 AC TROUT RUN 325.98
TOWERY JOSEPH EUGENE & SURF 50 AC CHERRY GROVE 1