Notice is hereby given that tax liens for the following described tracts of land or undivided interests therein in the county of HAMPSHIRE which are delinquent for the nonpayment of taxes for the year (or years) of 2014, will be offered for sale by the undersigned Sheriff (or collector) on the 10th day of November, 2015.
Tax liens on each unredeemed tract or lot, or each unredeemed part thereof or undivided interest therein, will be sold at public auction to the highest bidder in an amount which shall not be less than the taxes, interest and charges which shall be due thereon to the date of sale, as set forth in the following table:
Ticket Taxpayer Name1/Name2 Legal Description Total Due
2014 Real Estate
01-Bloomery
12 ABRELL PRESTON & DONNA 2.470 AC LOT 90 STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE 760.50
13 ABRELL PRESTON & DONNA 3.188 AC LOT 89 STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE 163.16
14 ABRELL PRESTON H LOT 92 (2.854AC) 307.36
STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE
15 ABRELL PRESTON H & DONNA M 2.748 AC LOT 93 606.72
STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE
134 BABB THOMAS & TERRY LEE 6.60AC LOT 3 SEC 8 SPRING GAP MOUNTAIN SD 203.98
143 BAKER DONALD & N RIVER DRS 5.645 AC 715.16
HOLLIDAY DELLA MAXINE ON REDSTONE RD NEAR VA LINE
174 BALLOU JOAN D ESTATE CACAPON HILLS LOT 15 .85 AC 211.56
271 BINEBRINK TERRY D & KARLA J EBERHARDT ADDITION .454 AC PT LOTS 39 & 40 C 339.58
275 BISE LEONARD P & MARCIA A 15.50 AC SPRING GAP MTN 436.56
279 BITZER CORA N 4.42 ACC HOUSE & OBYS E SIDE RT 29N 344.78
280 BITZER CORA N .50 AC & MOBILE HOME E SIDE RT 29N 260.36
342 BRADY SAMUEL D JR 2.00 AC TRACT 58 SEC 2 BUFFALO RIDGE RANCHETTES 154.90
346 BRANDENBURG VICTOR M JR CAPON 12.9 AC LOT 1&2 GARNETT TURNER LAND 697.04
347 BRANDENBURG VICTOR M JR CAPON LOT 3 & 4 12.3 AC GARNETT TURNER LAND 688.64
446 CAMPBELL THOMAS R & T GAIL 5.00 AC L CAPON 437.32
450 CANGEMI PAUL E & MARILYN S 5.189AC CACAPON LAKE SD TRACT 8 210.94
452 CAPON VALLEY BANK 2.561 AC SEC D TR D 8 CABIN AT CAPON BRIDGE 881.08
455 CAPUDER JOHN L & JOAN 7.00 AC CAPON DRS SUGAR LAND 528.26
517 CHAVEZ HERIBERTO 5.46AC CACAPON LAKE TRACT 4 814.36
518 CHAVEZ HERIBERTO 5.334AC CACAPON LAKE TRACT 6 238.84
519 CHAVEZ HERIBERTO 5.128 AC CACAPON LAKE SD TRACT 18 210.10
520 CHAVEZ HERIBERTO 5.000AC CACAPON LAKE TRACT 22 208.22
528 CHRISTODOULOU CONSTANTINOS A 10.03 AC WHISPERING PINES SD LOT 14 518.76
& LORRAINE D
529 CHUN PYONG HUI 5.00 AC LOT 22 OAK FOREST SD 377.62
592 CONNEWAY DAVID A & 5.343AC TRACT 46 223.08
RICHARD L CACAPON LAKE SD
594 CONNEWAY RICHARD L & VICKIE O 10.845 AC GREEN PINE ESTATES TRACT 1 CAPON DRS 946.20
601 COOK FRED 2.9790 AC TRACT 56B FALCONWOOD SD 161.30
627 COWGILL DELILAH E (RAIGNER) .09 AC CAPON DRS 3700 SQ FT 61.26
758 DELLINGER DARRYL 3.195 ACRES FOUNTAIN VIEW TRACT 16 263.62 774 DEWEIN CHRISTOPHER E & LOT 34 2.023 AC 149.50
JERAVEE H DEWEIN STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE
791 DIXON WALLACE ARNOLD JR & 4.909 AC SANDY HOLLOW RD 607.28
VICTORIA LOUISE DIXON
794 DOLBY LAWRENCE B & COLLEEN D .856AC LOT 83 84 85 201.01
CACAPON RIVER RECREATION AREA
795 DOLBY LAWRENCE B & COLLEEN D .858AC LOT 86-87 201.42
CACAPON RIVER RECREATION AREA
823 DUKE NEIL E 27.00 AC LOT 14 BLACKBERRY MEADOWS SD 742.30
855 EATON MICHAEL M 3.90 AC FOUNTAIN VIEW TRACT 13 240.30
882 EMERICK PALMER RAY JR & WHISPERING PINES 6.02 AC LOT 34 474.32
GREGORY R
903 EWING EUGENE W & ROSE M & EAGLE MOUNTAIN SD 10.50 AC LOT 10 B 405.46
WALTER ARTHUR EWING
916 FAT KITTY PROPERTIES LLC 10.94 AC SPRING GAP SD LOT 22 SEC 10 244.54
919 FEAGANS GLENN A SEC E TRACT E-6 4.98 A CABIN AT CAPON BRIDGE 245.84
973 FOLTZ JEFFREY B & PAMELA K 2.52 AC LOT #1 E SIDE RT 45/17 384.70
974 FOLTZ JEFFREY B & PAMELA K 3.48 AC LOT #2 E SIDE RT 45/17 419.70
1013 FULLER ROGER & BETTY 5.07 AC LOT 16 ICE MOUNTAIN ADDN 345.62
1014 FULLER ROGER L & BETTY S 5.37 AC LOT 43 ICE MOUNTAIN SD 260.50
1015 FULLER ROGER L & BETTY S 5.86 AC LOT 18 ICE MOUNTAIN ADDN 269.60
1040 GABRIEL WALTER C 1.14 AC OWL HOLLOW RD CCC W/PCL 118 368.10
1060 GAUG ROBERT A & JOAN SPRING GAP SD 5.09 AC LOT 4 SEC 9 184.90
1117 GLASS DANA M 5.90 AC PIN OAK SD TRACT 9 344.84
1131 GOEHRING ARTHUR W & BARBARA R 4.07 AC CABIN @ CAPON BRIDGE SEC B TRACT B-23 227.60
1157 GRAHAM MARTIN LEE SR ET ALS CAPON DRS NR MT RD 6.748 AC 496.82
1170 GREEN JEFFREY LYNN & 90.00 AC LOT 4 188.64
SHELLEY ANN TEA TABLE TRACT
1202 HAINES JOHNNY R & TINA C CAPON DRS 1.97 AC 375.60
1232 HAMMONS ANNA BELL .460 AC LOT 71 & 72 CACAPON RIVER RECREATION AREA 297.78
1233 HANDY ERIC 17.15 AC SPRING GAP OFF RT 29/1 529.04
1237 HANNON JAMES J & LOUISE J 3.151AC LOT 187 PHASE 5 326.66
THE CROSSING @ GREAT CACAPON
1238 HANSEN FAMILY TRUST LOT 74 (2.697 AC) 326.10
STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE
1270 HARTMAN HOWARD FRANKLIN JR 6.50 AC LOT 9 BLACKBERRY MEADOWS SD 429.70
1289 HAYES SAMUEL E & KATHY A E OF RT 29 1.00 AC 187.74
1308 HENLINE JAMES F JR 10.90 AC GRAPE RIDGE TRACT 4 692.18
1428 HUFFER SANDRA D EBERHARDT ADDITION .393 AC LOT 46 202.26
1429 HUFFER SANDRA D EBERHARDT ADDITION .144 AC (PART OF) LOT 47 133.10
1460 HUTZLER JAMES K JR 240.00 AC E SIDE CAPON MTN 722.58
1491 JENKINS TRAMPES LANE 2.116 AC LOT 20 BUFFALO RIDGE RANCHETTES 100.14
1492 JENKINS TRAMPES LANE 2.112 AC LOT 21 BUFFALO RIDGE RANCHETTES 854.64
1493 JENKINS TRAMPES LANE LOT 22 2.112 AC BUFFALO RIDGE RANCHETTES 98.46
1600 KERNS SHARON S & ROGER L JR 1.234 AC S SIDE OF RT 127 1,739.64
1693 KRIPPNER THERESE L .868AC LOT 43-44-45 608.04
CACAPON RIVER RECREATION AREA
1706 LABER RONALD C & DEBORAH J SPRING GAP SUBDIV 11.55 AC LOT 12 SEC 7 248.36
1707 LABER RONALD C & DEBORAH J SPRING GAP SUBDIV 6.76 AC LOT 11 SEC 7 202.80
1712 LAGUARDIA CARLOS R & NOEMI LOT 46-47-48 .872 AC CACAPON RIVER RECREATION AREA 549.10
1722 LAMB HENRY A SPRING GAP SUB DIV 6.00 AC SEC 9 LOT 16 261.62
1736 LARGENT DENNIS & LINDA 1.00 AC NORTH RIVER DRS 489.40
1737 LARGENT DENNIS G & DENNIS G II 279.785 AC NORTH RIVER DRS 571.72
& LINDA B CC CONS W/PCL 9 &
1738 LARGENT DENNIS G II 12.067 AC NW SIDE WV RTE 29 PARCEL 2 96.04
1739 LARGENT DENNIS G II 1.009 AC SE OF RT 29 950.02
1740 LARGENT DENNIS G II MILLS BRANCH 91.439 AC 95.00
1776 LEIGGI KATHLEEN 5.294AC CACAPON LAKE TRACT 52 221.76
1825 LUGO STEVEN 11.265 AC LOT 27-A EAGLE MOUNTAIN SD 415.86
1827 LUND YOU SOOK 9.50 AC LOT 16 OAK FOREST SD 503.20
1856 MALCOLM WILLARD LOT 82 2.133 AC STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE 309.44
1881 MAREK JOSEPH F SEC 10 LOT 18 11.58 AC SPRING GAP SD 249.40
1893 MARTIN DONALD FLOYD LOT 10 2.503 AC FOREST HILLS EST 362.70
1926 MAYHEW DAWN R 2.2556 AC TRACT 33 SEC 2 CAPON BRIDGE RESORT SD 961.54
1927 MAYHEW DAWN R 2.234 AC TRACT 34B SEC 2 CAPON BRIDGE RESORT SD 564.08
1956 MCCLUNG STEVEN J & ELIZABETH A 11.105AC LOT 176 PHASE 5 873.04
THE CROSSING @ GREAT CACAPON
1985 MCFADDEN DAVID F & 3.583AC LOT 125 PHASE 3 338.32
REBECCA J DUFFY THE CROSSING @ GREAT CACAPON
2013 MEADOWS GEORGE W JR & 2.173 AC FOREST HILLS ESTATES 425.18
BRENDA K LOT 7
2075 MONEY MARY G 1.70 AC MILL BRANCH 1,052.08
2097 MORELAND MICHAEL SCOTT .34 AC E SIDE RT 29N (CCCS W/PCL 4.4) 240.16
2127 MOUNTAINEER HARDWOOD INC 2.25 AC N RIVER DRS L CAPON 375.04
2140 MURPHY MARSHALL P 11.294 AC EAGLE MOUNTAIN SD LOT 21-A 338.60
2190 NORRIS KENNETH W & ELIZABETH L EAGLE MOUNTAIN SD 8.867 AC LOT 37-A 721.28
2195 NP INVESTMENT COMPANY INC 5.00 AC LOT 23 OAK FOREST SD 377.62
2196 NP INVESTMENT COMPANY INC 5.00 AC LOT 18 OAK FOREST SD 377.62
2209 O’MALLEY HUGH II & 4.81AC LOT 158 PHASE 5 372.76
MERTZ JENNIFER L THE CROSSING @ GREAT CACAPON
2252 OSTER MICHAEL SCOTT 2.372 AC LOT 9 FOREST HILLS EST 366.10
2291 PARKS BENJAMIN W .5256AC N RIVER DRS 514.74
2292 PARKS BENJAMIN W 4.20 AC OWL HOLLOW ESTATES LOT 1 445.16
2302 PATRICK THERESA A 31.68 AC CRITTEN HOLLOW 1,035.14
2316 PEACEMAKER JEFFREY L 2.04 AC ON RT 127 TRACT 2 337.14
2317 PEACEMAKER JEFFREY L SR 2.36 AC ROUTE 127 TRACT 1 1,133.36
2333 PERDOMO CLAUDIA V 5.836 AC LOT 6 BLACKBERRY MEADOWS SD 410.94
2388 POLING TIMOTHY S & MELANIE J 2.00 AC TRACT 61 SEC 2 BUFFALO RIDGE RANCHETTES 149.50
2389 POLING TIMOTHY S & MELANIE J 2.123 AC TRACT 62 SEC 2 BUFFALO RIDGE RANCHETTES 236.90
2395 PORTER ALBERT KNIGHT JR CAPON DRS .40 AC 295.76
2396 PORTER ALBERT KNIGHT JR N RIVER DRS .30 AC 464.26
2406 PREASKORN WILLIAM D &CATHERINE 70.01 AC NORTH RIVER DRS 1,235.22
2409 PRICE BRUCE E & AGNES M 6.341 AC SITE 22 SEC 1 OWL HOLLOW CABINS 241.00
2503 RIGGLEMAN GOLDIE J 9.00 AC B & H FARMS 513.90
2509 RIGGLEMAN PATRICIA LOT 3 (3.306 AC) BRADDOCK HEIGHTS SD 129.28
2548 ROMJUE LAWRENCE & DORIS 1.31 AC CACAPON HILLS LOT 31-32 250.92
2606 SAULTER STEPHANIE MARIE 5.537 AC CACAPON LAKE SD TRACT 11 532.92
2609 SAVILLE FRED W JR & LOLITA K 2.84 AC CAPON DRS (CC CONS W/ PCL 4.7) 368.38
2780 SLADE BRIAN B 2.228 AC SW SIDE RT 15 783.68
2782 SLANESVILLE ENTERPRISES INC 2.281 AC LOT 33 153.04
STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE
2785 SLOCUM DANIEL W HANGINGROCK 25.30 AC CAPON DRS 1,062.62
2873 STAUSS MARTHA L 3.623AC LOT 180 PHASE 5 339.16
THE CROSSING @ GREAT CACAPON
2961 SWOBODA OTTA A & LOIS V TRACT 44B 3.0798A FALCONWOOD SD 162.12
2998 THOMAS BETTY JO ESTATE .23 AC 10000 SQ FT 248.08
3004 THOMPSON BARBARA A 17.30 AC SANDY HOLLOW 545.90
3018 TIGHE RAY & PAIGE L 54.453 AC ON RT 45/4 (CC CONS) 591.52
3048 TRIBETT GEORGE E & HOLLY B LOT 83 ( 3.037 AC) STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE 161.30
3090 VAN EVERA MORGAN P 5.089 AC LOTS 9-13 CACAPON RETREAT (CC CONS) 492.30
3100 VANSCYOC RONALD D 11.28 AC EAGLE MOUNTAIN SD LOT 17-A 315.84
3112 VISCONTI THOMAS J & STARR M 2.663 AC LOT 87 STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE 246.68
3127 WALLEN WILLIAM SCOTT 7.003 AC NORTH RIVER DRS (CC CONS W/PCL 4.5) 708.76
3130 WALLS RICHARD 3.00 AC NORTH RIVER DRS 436.22
3131 WALLS WESLEY R & SANDRA .48 AC WOODROW SANDY RIDGE 55.70
3132 WALLS WESLEY R & SANDRA 50.28 AC W SIDE RT 29N 2,028.10
3266 WILLIFORD JESSICA RENEE LOT 42 (2.368 AC) STAGECOACH STOP @ CAPON BRIDGE 154.06
3267 WILSON ERIC D & 2.0314 AC ROBERT C ADAMS SD LOT 2 694.68
POULIN MICHELLE R
3271 WILSON RONALD 9.50 AC E SIDELING MT 599.78
3301 WOOD ROBERT L & TONGPOOL 4.407 AC LOT 7 THE CEDARS SD 631.72
Total For 01-BLOOMERY 58,213.53
02-CAPON
3420 AFFLECK MICHAEL L & 5.76AC LOT 20 SEC 7 355.68
ENGELKE BARBARA M RITTERS HIDDEN VALLEY SD
3427 ALEXANDER KEVEN A 2.20AC P/O LOT 56 ASS’D IN WV HUNTERS VALLEY SD 99.98
3428 ALEXANDER KEVEN A 2.20AC P/O LOT 54 ASS’D IN WV HUNTERS VALLEY SD 213.08
3466 ARGRAVES DENNIS R & 8.79 AC SW OF US RT 50 352.98
HITCHINGS HEATHER M
3538 BEATY MARVIN & JOE MILLER SD LOT 11.69 AC 141.66
RICHARD PUFFINBERGER
3539 BEATY MARVIN & JOE MILLER SD LOT 12.60 AC 130.79
RICHARD PUFFINBERGER
3540 BEATY MARVIN J & JOE MILLER SD LOT 10.71 AC 144.30
ELIZABETH TURNER
3549 BEILER FAMILY 1.963 AC N SIDE RT 259 1,271.52
IRREVOCABLE TRUST
3583 BIXLER LISA V 63.994 AC TR A&B (CC CONS) FRANK SPAID LAND RT 23/1 1,203.48
3584 BIXLER REX A & LISA V FRANK SPAID LAND 4.006 AC OFF BACK CREEK RD 455.86
3622 BOYLE JAMES F 3.24 AC PCL 6 SEC 8 RITTERS HIDDEN VALLEY 261.76
3636 BRANCHMAN CHARLES C 4.854 AC WHITE CLIFFS SEC 1 LOT 17 740.16
3674 BRILL GERALD K & KELLY A NORTH MOUNTAIN 5.00 AC CAPON SPRINGS 577.92
3739 CALE RONALD D & LINDA C 1.12 AC TRACT B-1 BEAR GARDEN CAPON BRIDGE SD 524.46
3740 CALE RONALD D & LINDA C 0.879 AC TRACT B 2 BEAR GARDEN 79.38
3786 CARROLL BASIL & CORDELIA .68 AC CAPON SPRINGS RUN 400.54
ESTATE (CC CONS W/PCL 63)
3891 CRANE KATHLEEN V 5.346 AC ON RT 50 BEAR GARDEN 500.50
3892 CRANE KATHLEEN V 2.00 AC ON RT 59 BEAR GARDEN 89.58
3919 CURL RICHARD A SR & ETAL 0.63 AC OATES SD LOT 1 107.08
3958 DAVIS PAUL T & VICKIE L 4.917 AC DRY RUN SD LOT 19 295.22
4006 DIXON FAMILY TRUST 4.59 AC MIDDLE RIDGE EST SD LOT 14 276.26
4031 DUNLAP ARLENE K D & D SD LOT 2 3.836 ACS 547.50
4089 FELLER HARRY M 2.308 AC LOT 23 DRY RUN SD 1,203.20
4126 FOTIATHIS KIMBERLY A .364 AC TRACT A 15,872 SQ FT 590.06
4127 FOTIATHIS KIMBERLY A .361 AC TRACT B .361 AC 15,733 SQ FT 82.92
4271 GREGORY RAY A & OPAL L 8.48 AC DRY RUN SD SEC II LOT #32 664.76
4318 HAMBLIN DANA L 3.83 AC LOT 27 SEC 8 RITTERS HIDDEN VALLEY 498.98
4371 HENDERSON RON L & AMBER M 4.93 AC LOT 3 SEC D WARDEN LAKE SD 605.28
4508 JOHNSON JOHN ALFRED & 11.25 AC CAPON DRS 676.14
ANNE C GELLER JOHNSON TRUST
4533 JONES RUSSELL L 4.47 AC HUNTERS VALLEY P/O LOT 51 273.42
4534 JONES RUSSELL L 3.10 AC HUNTERS VALLEY SD 197.12
P/O LOT 52 ASSESSED IN WV
4538 JPL CONTRACTING INC 4.502 AC DRY RUN SD LOT 8 921.28
4641 LAFOLLETTE DONALD R & MARY K 4.72 AC PATTON SD LOT 10 517.92
4653 LAFOLLETTE KEVIN & SHIRLEY A 2.93 AC TRACT B TIMBER RIDGE ON RT 13/1 365.06
4654 LAFOLLETTE ONILE CARRIER 1.07 AC LOT 2 SEC A 362.61
ESTATE MOUNTAIN VIEW MANOR SD
4689 LARRICK ROBERT SR & ROBERT JR .51 AC CACAPON RAPIDS SD 549.02
& LAURA & JAMIE GLYNN LOT 2 SEC 2
4717 LI RENHAO 31.074 AC LOT #56 SEC 7 RIVER RIDGE SD 989.94
4729 LINK KYLE TRAVIS 1.15 AC CAPON DRAINS 313.68
4730 LINK KYLE TRAVIS 5.00 AC YELLOW SPRING EST SD LOT 5 223.92
4758 LOCKRIDGE GARY L JR & JERRI M 2.51 ACRES P/O LOT 37 (WV) HUNTERS VALLEY SD 106.24
4782 LUDWICK MARION J & DOTTIE S 3.79 AC MOORE ESTATES SD LOT 18 438.64
4858 MCDANIEL CARL & OPAL .50AC P/O LOT 32 ASS’D IN WV HUNTERS VALLEY SD 91.86
4859 MCDANIEL CARL & OPAL M 1.30AC P/O LOT 33 ASS’D IN WV HUNTERS VALLEY SD 209.54
4862 MCDONALD LEEANNE KING 27.76 AC L CAPON DRS BRUSHY RUN (CC CONS) 510.78
4940 MINGHINI JAMES D/STONEBRAKER D 6.13 AC PARCEL 27 SEC 1 RITTERS HIDDEN VALLEY EST 351.86
4983 MUNGER KATHLEEN A 5.00 AC PARCEL 2 SEC. II RITTERS HIDDEN VALLEY SD 299.58
5089 PARTNERSHIP FOUNDATION (THE) 81.68 AC E SIDE CO RTE 23/1 1,589.06
5128 PITCOCK ROBERT M 18.00 AC FISHER TRACT SD LOT 14B 2 145.18
5129 PITTA DENNIS R & VICKIE A 6.331 AC TEABERRY ACRES LOT 2 2,550.18
5202 RICHARDS JERRY W & 25.431 AC RIVER RIDGE SD 936.00
GUESS JAMES R LOT #101
5309 RYAN KEVIN M & KAREN G 10.49362AC LTS 7&8 B A SEC 3 418.30
RITTERS HIDDEN VALLEY EST (CC CONS)
5380 SETTLE SUSAN 9.17 AC FISHER TRACT SD LOT 8 B 322.56
5439 SIMPSON ANDREW G 21.674 AC LOT 1 FOXES DEN SD (MERGER) 1,675.98
5452 SLANESVILLE ENTERPRISES INC 0.32 AC SANDY RIDGE 272.44
88X171X76X171=14002SQFT
5465 SMITH CHRIS RAY 4.00 AC WHITE CLIFFS SEC 1 LOT 38 277.86
5478 SMITH LAWRENCE W & MARY M L CAPON 16.42 AC & 1949 HOUSE 805.26
5479 SMITH LAWRENCE W & MARY M L CAPON 1 AC & 2005 HOUSE 1,141.28
5499 SPAID CECIL R & LOLITA R 5.455 AC N SIDE HG BRILL RD 481.76
5569 ST CLAIR JANET G 5.00 AC PARCEL 2 SEC V RITTERS HIDDEN VALLEY EST 786.80
5614 SYKES JOHN A 3.01 AC SEC II LOT # 39 DRY RUN SD 446.22
5630 TEETS TRAVIS & DEBORAH A 2.45 AC DRY RUN SD LOT 11 642.54
5652 TIMBER RIDGE INC 70.50 AC CAPON DRS CAMP WHITE MTN 16,233.98
5713 WAGONER RICHARD E ESTATE 2.50 AC LOT 11 TIMBER RIDGE COUNTRY EST SD 481.76
5739 WASHEL SCOTT MATTHEW & 3.00 AC PARCEL 4 SEC 6 256.20
ANGELA HUGHES RITTERS HIDDEN VALLEY EST
5804 WHITLOCK ROY L JR & KRISTY M 3.01 AC LOT 21 CAPON WOODS RESORT SD 258.06
5813 WILINSKI SHANE RANDELL 3.56 AC P/O LOT45 ASS’D IN WV HUNTERS VALLEY SD 281.04
5814 WILINSKI SHANE RANDELL 3.56 AC P/O LOT45 ASS’D IN WV HUNTERS VALLEY SD 619.84
5849 WILSON ORVAL P ESTATE 4.096 AC S SIDE RT 50 NEAR TIMBER MOUNTAIN 848.32
5867 WIXOM ROBERT R 12.705 AC FISHER TRACT SD LOT 14 A 621.50
Total For 02-CAPON 51,905.62
03-CAPON BRIDGE
6027 BOWEN JESSE R SR .337 AC MAUZY ADD LOT 12-13 (CC CONS W/P4) 337.00
6034 BURKHART KEVIN D & ANTHONY S .38 AC 60P LOT W SIDE RT 15 853.19
6040 CLATTERBUCK GARY D & ANGELA J .942 AC E SIDE PARK MT NEAR CAPON BRIDGE 632.04
6091 HAMPSHIRE HOME BUILDERS INC 2.33AC ON ROUTE 50 & ASH STREET 2,202.08
6093 HAMPSHIRE HOME BUILDERS INC 1.1777 ACRES ASTRIDE RTE 13 & ON CACAPON RI 2,777.38
6110 KIPPS THOMAS A 1.876 AC LOT 3,4&5 OFF ROUTE 50 (CCCONS) 791.16
6111 KIPPS THOMAS A S SIDE OF RT 50 .184 AC PARCEL C 570.22
6112 KIPPS THOMAS A & JANE H 2.715 AC N SIDE RT 50 (CC CONS) 1,795.70
6184 STARNES CALVIN L SE OF RT 50 .508 AC 584.48
6187 STURGEON MICHELLE M .420 AC SE OF RT 50 621.58
Total For 03-CAPON BRIDGE 11,164.83
05-GORE
6242 42 BRISTLY ROSE DRIVE LLC 5.90 AC PHASE 2 ICE MTN SD LOT 42 1,753.74
6415 BARKER JOHN W 12.12 AC ICE MOUNTAIN ADDN 340.46
(BARN TR) NORTH RIVER DRS
6508 BINOTTO KAREN M 2.51 AC TWIN SPRINGS ESTATES LOT 3 837.28
6520 BLANKENSHIP CLYDE H 2.325 AC LOT 1 WILLOW POND SD 387.82
6530 BLOMQUIST TAMMY & EDWARD R SR 14.69 AC TRACT 3 78.20
&KENNETH & NANCY POWNELL(LIFE) ON RT 3/2
6544 BOHRER DONNA M 22.60 AC CO RT 2 SPRING GAP RD 82.70
6545 BOHRER DONNA M 5.0252 AC LOT 3 LANDING FIELD SD (CONTRACT) 401.50
6546 BOHRER DONNA M 10.897 AC SW SIDE RT 2 SPRING GAP RD 591.52
6567 BOLYARD SHAWN E & DENISE L 11.612 AC BEARWALLOW HOLLOW LOT 2 567.08
6611 BOYD ANGELA LOUISE 2.250 AC LOT #3 RANCH VIEW ESTATES 685.24
6659 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.06 AC LOT # 1 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 295.76
6660 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.39 AC LOT # 3 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 304.72
6661 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.53 AC LOT # 4 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 308.26
6664 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 7 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6665 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 9 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6667 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 11 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6668 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 14 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6669 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 15 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6670 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 16 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6671 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 17 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6672 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 18 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6673 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 19 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6674 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 20 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6675 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 21 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6676 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 22 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6677 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 23 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6678 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 24 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6679 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 25 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6680 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 26 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6681 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 27 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6682 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 28 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6683 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 29 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6684 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 30 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6685 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 31 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6686 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 32 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6687 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 33 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6688 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 34 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6689 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 35 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6690 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 36 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6691 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 37 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6692 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 38 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6693 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 39 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6694 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 40 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6695 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.42 AC LOT # 41 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 305.56
6696 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.10 AC LOT # 42 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 296.60
6697 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 43 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6698 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 44 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6699 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 45 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6700 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 46 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6701 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 47 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6702 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 48 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6703 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 49 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6704 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 50 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6705 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 51 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6706 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.16 AC LOT # 52 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 298.48
6707 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 53 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6708 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.01 AC LOT # 55 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6710 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 58 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6711 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 60 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6712 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 61 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6713 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 63 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6714 BRISTOL SPRINGS LLC 2.00 AC LOT # 65 BRISTOL SPRINGS SD 293.90
6725 BROWN RICHARD SCOTT GIBBONS RUN 2.2 AC 321.46
6762 BURTON KEITH RICHARD 107.99 AC 1978 HOUSE & OBYS L CAPON DRS 2,211.66
6763 BURTON KEITH RICHARD 1 AC & 2003 HOUSE L CAPON DRS 1,370.10
6764 BURTON KEITH RICHARD 5.108 AC DEER HAVEN TRACT 1 108.38
6765 BURTON KEITH RICHARD 5.057 AC DEER HAVEN TRACT 2 107.78
6766 BURTON KEITH RICHARD 7.9 AC DEER HAVEN TRACT 6 106.24
6767 BURTON KEITH RICHARD 5.04 AC DEER HAVEN TRACT 7 124.84
6768 BURTON KEITH RICHARD 5.19 AC DEER HAVEN TRACT 8 88.60
6940 COOK ROBERT L & LORA J DOGWOOD ACRES LOT 2 N .286 ACRE 161.86
6958 COOPER CAROLYN 2.00 AC S OF RT 3/3 266.26
6992 COX LOUIS T & PEACH LAKE FARMS SD 184.56
PHILHOWER ELAINA PHASE 1 LOT 21 2.60 AC
7030 CRUZ CATHERINE L LOUISE LOVENE SIRK LAND SD LOT 3 2.64 ACRES 256.20
7048 DANIELS GEORGE W IV & A=2.22A 485.36
CATHERINE L SPRING GAP
7100 DAVIS TED L & PAULA R W OF 29N TRACT 5 2.838 AC 337.64
7109 DEAN EDWARD L & JUDITH A CAPON DRS. AC=10.00 505.78
7116 DEHAVEN THOMAS SEAN & .459AC LOT 76-80 SEC 1A (CCC) 201.42
KAREN ANN GOLDEN ACRES SD (2OOX100)
7127 DELOVICH ANTHONY A GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1 A LOT 146 40 X 100 131.44
7128 DELOVICH ANTHONY A GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1 A LOT 147 40 X 100 57.72
7165 DINISIO LAWRENCE J JR & ANNA L CAPON .186 AC (CC CONS W/P44.1) 1,405.44
7169 DIXON RALPH H & MARGARET J GOLDEN ACRES SEC D LOT 22 40X100 57.72
(LIFE) & SANDRA SUE GRIMES
7178 DOOLEY ISA RUTH L CAPON DRS 83P .519AC 817.84
7231 EDWARDS RICHARD HOWARD II LEVELS 75.00 AC 671.70
7243 ELLER ROBERT & CECELIA GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1A LOT 142 40X100 57.72
7244 ELLER ROBERT & CECELIA GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1A LOT 143 40X100 89.58
7245 ELLER ROBERT A & CECELIE GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1A LOT 144 40X100 57.72
7246 ELLER ROBERT A & CECELIE GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1 A LOT 145 40X100 57.72
7331 FITZGERALD DAWN .121 AC SEC G LOT 38 GOLDEN ACRES 57.72
7337 FITZGERALD DAWN MARIE .285 AC SEC G LOT 35 & 36 & 37 GOLDEN ACRES 192.46
7385 FITZGERALD SHELVA J N RIVER 1.098 AC 1,047.14
7466 FOSTER HAZEL & ROBERT GIBBONS RUN 3.746 ACRES TRACT A-3 153.08
7499 FULTZ DAVID B 6.281AC LOT 25 CACAPON MOUNTAIN RETREAT SD 764.10
7513 FUNK ROY R JR & MICHELLE R 1.64 AC N SIDE OF RT 50 1,003.00
7517 FURGISON BRIAN R & DEBORAH L 2.193 AC LOT # 7 SLEEPY KNOLLS SD 354.08
7593 GLEESON KATHRYN S RUSHING RIVER FARMS 2.05 AC LOT 14 242.32
7654 GREER JUDY KAY TRUSTEE FOR MILL MOUNTAIN ORCHARD SD 175.60
LARAY AUSTIN DOTSON LOT 23 2.578 AC
7660 GRIFFITH MARK & L CAPON DR 376.64
GOFORTH NANCY M (LIFE) .766 ACRE
7668 GROVE AARON WADE 5.739 AC LOT 12 & P/O LOT 11 BIG OAK ESTATES SD 288.46
7741 HAINES THOMAS W JR & DEBRA K LOUISE LOVENE SIRK LAND SD LOT 8 2.45 AC 417.34
7787 HAMRICK DELBERT L & RITA L THE POINTS SD LOT 9 10.08 AC 373.10
7838 HAULSEE ERIC S 10.294 AC LOT #20 TIMBERTRAILS SD PHASE III 1,304.30
7842 HAWKINS ANGELIQUE L & NORTH RIVER 549.30
SMITH MARK A PARCEL BB 2.433 AC
7898 HENDRICKS VICTORIA J ( LIFE) & N RIVER DRS TRACT 2 82.92
DANIELLE M MARZOCCA ET AL .296 AC
7899 HENDRICKS VICTORIA J (LIFE) & NORTH RIVER DRS TRACT 1 446.90
DANIELLE M MARZOCCA ET AL 1 AC
7900 HENDRICKS VICTORIA J (LIFE) & 3.843 AC & 1989 HOUSE 563.88
DANIELLE M MARZOCCA ET AL NE OF RT 50
7901 HENDRICKS VICTORIA J (LIFE) & 1 AC 2002 HOUSE & MOBILE HOME 1,165.80
DANIELLE M MARZOCCA ET AL NE OF RT 50
7909 HENRY ZOLLIE L JR .6791 AC COMB ACCT GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1A 85.62
7940 HIGDON EDWARD ANTHONY CREST VIEW SUBDIV LOT 26 SEC 1 1.60 A 290.50
7988 HOLDER LAWRENCE T & VIRGINIA D 3.703 AC TRACT 10 SEC A ALONZO MCCAULEY LAND SD 218.08
8056 HOWELL JEFFREY B & PEGGY L 1 AC FOR PP HOUSE MARTINSBURG GRADE RD 294.94
8068 HUNT CHRISTOPHER R FRENCHBURG ESTATES LOT 6 2.74 AC 355.12
8069 HUNT CHRISTOPHER R FRENCHBURG ESTATES LOT 5 2.77 AC 256.00
8099 ISNER CHRIS A & ANITA D MILL MOUNTAIN ORCHARD SD LOT 34 2.382 AC 251.96
8100 ISNER CHRIS A & ANITA D MILL MOUNTAIN ORCHARD SD LOT 36 2.364 AC 207.80
8107 JACOB EUGENE E & MARTHA M GIBBONS RUN 2.921 AC 329.50
8123 JEFFERSON RICHARD & .0918 AC SEC 1 A LOT 179 57.72
JANET CHRISTINE GOLDEN ACRES
8124 JEFFERSON RICHARD & .5706 AC LOT 196 SEC 1A 69.38
JANET CHRISTINE GOLDEN ACRES
8125 JEFFRIES CHARLES W JR & 8.079AC LOTS 2-4-6 (CC CONS) 395.54
ELIZABETH A MILL MOUNTAIN ORCHARD SD
8127 JENKINS RONNIE M 2.00 AC POINTS 276.60
8128 JENKINS RONNIE M & TAMMY V E SIDE RT 5 1.50 AC 498.14
8129 JENKINS THOMAS D 2.11 AC E SIDE RT 5/2 144.28
8141 JOHANN BRUCE A MEADOWBROOK SD 3.50 LOT 11 322.02
8148 JOHNSON JANET C GOLDEN ACRES SEC 2 A .7071 AC 213.78
(CC CONS W/PCLS 183&194)
8149 JOHNSON JANET CHRISTINE GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1 A LOT 185 40X100 67.72
8150 JOHNSON JANET CHRISTINE GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1 A LOT 186 40X100 67.72
8151 JOHNSON JANET CHRISTINE GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1 A LOT 187 40X100 67.72
8152 JOHNSON JANET CHRISTINE GOLDEN ACRES SEC 1 A LOT 188 40X100 67.72
8153 JOHNSON JANET CHRISTINE .5427 AC LOT 193 SEC 1A GOLDEN ACRES 78.54
8219 KEMP ROBERT LEE & EDITH A TOWN HILL RANCHES SD LOT 54 4.752 AC 354.84
8234 KERNS LINDA ETALS L CAPON DRS 2.00 AC 329.22
8235 KERNS STACIA L 5.925 AC L CAPON 327.92
8242 KESNER FRANCES V GOLDEN ACRES SEC B LOT 111 & 112 80X100 .183 AC 60.84
8307 KINNIE KIMBERLY S & JERRY L 2.104 AC LOT 2 SEC A HOY ROAD LOTS 721.74
8346 KRATZER ISA RUTH LITTLE CAPON DRS 248.981 660.46
8347 KRATZER ROSE & THOMAS D ELLIOT 8.10 AC W SIDE L CACAPON RD 654.48
8354 LABADIE DANA L CAPON 1.104 AC 310.14
8365 LAMBERT MARVIN & STEPHEN M PINE RIDGE SD 16.43 AC LOTS 16&19&20 390.12
8369 LANDIS BOBBI R 2.50 AC LOT 21 FRENCHBURG ESTATES 223.22
8504 LUCAS DEAN W JR & AMY M 1.44 AC BRANCH MOUNTAIN 86.74
8505 LUCAS DEAN W JR & AMY M 1.31 AC BRANCH MOUNTAIN 366.02
8587 MARPLE TERRY & ANGELA FRENCHBURG ESTATES LOT 26 3.52 AC 458.64
8588 MARPLE TERRY R & ANGELA V FRENCHBURG ESTATES LOT 24 3.75 AC 429.26
8590 MARSHALL CARL J JR & JEAN R 5.77 AC LOT 24 THE POINTS SD 192.46
8591 MARSHALL CARL J JR & JEAN R 5.95 AC LOT 25 THE POINTS SD 198.72
8592 MARSHALL CARL JOSEPH & JEAN R THE POINTS SD LOT 28 10.92 ACRES 71.66
8597 MARTIN HARVEY E II & LITTLE CAPON 1A 547.36
SHELL PAMELA S
8608 MASLOWSKI VANESSA J HOY ROAD LOTS LOT 5 & 6 SEC D 5.66 AC (CC CONS) 366.16
8678 MCCUBBIN JOSEPH F JR & MARY J 1.0098 AC LT 4-7 148-154 GOLDEN ACRES SEC-C 503.06
8698 MCKEE DONALD W & LINDA 26.417 AC PCL A IKE SAVILLE RD 666.98
8724 MCKNIGHT RONALD JR & LUCINDA BIG OAK ESTATES SD LOT 14 4.00 ACRES 488.34
8735 MEILE HENRY A GOLDEN ACRES SEC E LOT 1 105X102X55X137 .22 AC 61.26
8736 MEILE HENRY A GOLDEN ACRES SEC E LOT 2 40X137X40X131 .123 AC 154.20
8737 MEILE HENRY A GOLDEN ACRES SEC E LOT 3 40X131X40X125 .117 AC 85.62
8738 MEILE HENRY A GOLDEN ACRES SEC E LOT 4 40X125X40X120 .112 AC 67.72
8739 MEILE HENRY A GOLDEN ACRES SEC E LOT 5 40X120X40X115 .107 AC 57.72
8740 MEILE HENRY A GOLDEN ACRES SEC E LOT 6 40X115X40X109 .103 AC 57.72
8741 MEILE HENRY A GOLDEN ACRES SEC E LOT 21 1.1 AC 82.02
8748 MERCED DEBRA J 2.561 AC LOT 16 MILL MOUNTAIN ORCHARD SD 203.50
8773 MILLER DENNIS PAUL GOLDEN ACRES SEC C LOT 9 40X100 66.66
8818 MONTGOMERY KEVIN (LIFE) TOWN HILL 3.6837 AC 78.96
8898 MULLINS LAURENCE GARY & 2.417 AC DOGWOOD ACRES 465.72
CLARKE KENNETH LOTS 22,23,25&26 & PCL 3
8909 MUMPOWER DEBORAH G .35 AC. LOT 5 SUNRISE SUMMIT 565.48
8917 MURPHY TERRY W SR &JOSEPHINE L 1.73 AC HICKERY CORNER RD (CC CONS W/PCL 30) 377.68
8948 NEWCOMER SUSAN LEE 10.535 AC LOT#4 FRUITLAND SD 943.22
8991 O’HARA MICHAEL F .967 AC W SIDE RT 45/9 260.42
9023 OTOYA CARLOS T & MARIA E TOWN HILL RANCHES SD LOT 5 2.510 AC 293.48
9049 PARKER DANNY & DWIGHT ALLEN SPRING GAP (MH ON PROPERTY) 4.498 AC 279.80
9106 PHILLIPS SUSAN F FINTA 3.491 AC RT 29N 179.80
9107 PHILLIPS SUSAN F FINTA 1.523 AC RT 29N CROOKED RUN 117.01
9127 POLING NATHANIEL O & LYNDA L .225 AC N W TURNPIKE 440.52
9128 POLING NATHANIEL O & LYNDA L 1.15 AC BEAR WALLOW DRS 373.38
9129 POLING NATHANIEL O & LYNDA L 1.00 AC BEAR WALLOW DRS 420.04
9130 POLING NATHANIEL O & LYNDA LEA 4.25 AC 811.24
HOWARD
9131 POLING NATHANIEL ODBERT & BEAR WALLOW 2.799 AC 460.58
LYNDA LEA HOWARD (CC CONS W/ PCL 31.1 & 31.4)
9146 PORTER ALBERT KNIGHT JR .28 AC E SIDE RT 29N 365.76
9160 POWNALL LENA V & BRIAN K LITTLE CAPON .21A 322.22
9161 POWNALL LENA V & BRIAN K LITTLE CAPON .83 325.76
9255 RAYMOND DEBORAH E 1.3319 AC SEC 1 A (CCCONS) LOTS 32-35 GOLDEN ACRES 306.74
9256 RAYMOND DEBORAH E 1.0616 AC LOT 48 SEC 1A GOLDEN ACRES 317.42
9257 RAYMOND DEBORAH E .4715 AC LOT 19 SEC 3A GOLDEN ACRES 292.16
9258 RAYNER KENNETH ERWIN & BERNICE PEACH LAKE FARMS SD 263.70
& KENNETH EUGENE & KELLY J PHASE 1 LOT 19 2.88 ACRES
9260 REACON INC CACAPON MTN RETREAT SD LOT 13 4.253 AC 340.76
9265 REEPING WILLIAM J & DORINE A 2.677 AC HOY ROAD LOTS LOT 11 SEC B 1,152.54
9266 REEPING WILLIAM J & DORINE A 2.456 AC HOY ROAD LOTS LOT 9 SEC A 361.38
9282 REYES MARIA DEL ROSARIO FRENCHBURG ESTATES LOT 9 3.05 AC 333.46
9312 RIDGLEY LAURA 3.17 AC LOT 25 FRENCHBURG ESTATES 496.06
9415 SAGHIR MUHAMMAD 10.97 AC N SIDE RT 50 1,570.32
9431 SAVILLE DAVID L & SHIRLEY E SW SIDE RT 3 2.55 AC (SURVEY) 857.54
9518 SHANHOLTZ STEPHEN L & KATHY A HOY ROAD LOTS LOT 1 SEC A 2.093 AC 282.92
9532 SHECKELS ROGER K SR & MEADOWBROOK SD 214.54
BARBARA J ESTATE 3.49 AC LOT 10
9533 SHECKELS ROGER K SR & MEADOWBROOK SD 216.20
BARBARA J ESTATE 3.61 AC LOT 19
9539 SHELLEY ROBERT E & ELEANOR M 23.02 AC AREA B&E (CC CONS) 733.34
RANNELS RD NR THREE CHURCHES
9540 SHELLEY ROBERT E & ELEANOR M 20.05 AC AREA C 541.94
RANNELLS RD NR THREE CHURCHES
9562 SHOEMAKER EDWARD W JR ALONZO MCCAULEY LAND SD 341.86
TR 1 SEC B 13.358 AC
9563 SHOEMAKER EDWARD W JR ALONZO MCCAULEY LAND SD TR 1 SEC B .23 AC 83.46
TOWER SITE
9600 SIRK FRANKLIN & VIVIAN LOUISE LOVENE SIRK LAND SD 253.14
1.97 AC & 1995 MOBILE HOME LOT 6
9601 SIRK FRANKLIN & VIVIAN LOUISE LOVENE SIRK LAND SD .50AC & 1997 MOBILE HOME 245.22
LOT 6
9611 SIRK THOMAS & CHRISTINA O HAROLD FULTZ SD 2.13 AC P/O TRACT D 161.92
9690 SLONAKER MICHELLE & WHITSON’S RUN II SD 219.12
HAMPSHIRE JEFFREY J LOT #5 3.16 AC
9691 SMALENBERG TODD J 6.3369 AC ON NORTH RIVER 431.22
9702 SMITH BRUCE T 1.88 AC LOT 20 SEC 1 CREST VIEW SD 298.62
9703 SMITH BRUCE T 1.88AC LOT 20 SEC 1 CREST VIEW SD 339.84
9704 SMITH BRUCE T 1.88 AC LOT 20 SEC 1 CREST VIEW SD 324.64
9725 SMITH NORMAN E JR 2.020 AC LOT 17 DEERBROOK MEADOWS SD 189.90
9726 SMITH NORMAN EDWARD JR 3.373 AC LOT 16 DEERBROOK MEADOWS SD 212.66
9727 SMITH NORMAN EDWARD SR & DEERBROOK MEADOWS SD 256.90
DIANE CLARE LOT 6 6.122 AC
9733 SMITH WILLIAM T & JOANNE M QUIVEY’S GROVE LOT #18 20.13 AC 818.74
9750 SOLIZ ANGELLA E I & 5.00 AC LOT #7 127.14
KATHERINE S LANDING FIELD SD
9751 SOLIZ ANGELLA E I & 5.0157 AC LOT #4 418.72
KATHERINE S SOLIZ LANDING FIELD SD
9795 STAMP GEORGE E 8.879 AC SPRING GAP 409.48
9879 SUPPLE JOHN CABIN IN THE PINES LOT 18 2.980 AC 206.42
9885 SWEISFORD HARRY JOHN & 2.310 AC LOT 13 287.78
THELMA HENNING TOWN HILL RANCHES SD
9896 SWOBODA OTTO A & LOIS V MILL MOUNTAIN ORCHARD SD LOT 10 2.739 AC 214.54
9898 SWOBODA OTTO A & LOIS V MILL MOUNTAIN ORCHARD SD LOT 14 2.549 AC 228.90
9899 SWOBODA OTTO A & LOIS V MILL MOUNTAIN ORCHARD SD LOT 18 2.405 AC 208.84
10014 TURNER LUTHER 5.92 AC TRACT 18 CROOKED RUN SD 418.72
10028 UNGER FRED E III & TAMMY L 105.71AC TRACT F(TR B IN DEED) 1,299.51
SPRING GAP MOUNTAIN SD
10071 WALKER ROBERT H 3.192 AC W SIDE OF RT 29N 406.50
10078 WALLS RICHARD & SANDRA 12.36 AC & OBYS LITTLE CAPON 101.94
10079 WALLS RICHARD & SANDRA 1 AC & DW MOBILE HOME LITTLE CAPON 684.06
10080 WALLS W RICHARD & SANDRA K 17.30 AC JERSEY MTN RD 91.10
10081 WALLS W RICHARD & SANDRA K 1 AC & HOUSE JERSEY MTN RD 752.16
10082 WALLS W RICHARD & SANDRA K W SIDE RT 3 .26 AC 55.70
10083 WALLS WESLEY RICHARD & E SIDE OF RT 3 185.32
SANDRA K 74.785 AC TRACT C
10084 WALLS WESLEY RICHARD &SANDRA K 113.98 AC NW SIDE RT 29N (SURVEY) (SPLIT) 421.02
10137 WELLING WENDY S TEAR COAT DRS .75 AC 806.46
10160 WHETZEL JAMES P & THERESA L FRENCHBURG ESTATES LOT 20 2.73 AC 289.94
10171 WHITE GROVER ALLEN II & 2.99 AC LOT 33 273.84
MEMBERANCE FRENCHBURG ESTATES
10176 WHITE SHARON V CREST VIEW SUBDIV LOT 30 SEC 1 1.38 A 801.60
10177 WHITE SHARON V CREST VIEW SUBDIV LOT 31 SEC 1 1.38 A 99.10
10178 WHITE SHARON V HANGING ROCK S D SEC 2 TRACT 13 5.00 AC 129.14
10179 WHITE SHARON V 4.080 AC TRACT 13 SEC 2 (PT) HANGING ROCKS 524.02
10184 WHITSON BILLY 2.49 AC LOT #4 BIRD HAVEN (CONTRACT) 201.76
10188 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA WEST SIDE OF CO RT 5/10 19.92 AC & 2004 CABIN & OBYS 340.54
10189 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA WEST SIDE OF CO RT 5/10 .50 AC & 2013 HOUSE 711.26
10191 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA .71 AC NR RT 29N (CONTRACT) 394.36
10193 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA L 2.03 AC LOT 2 N SIDE RT 3 SPGFD GR RD (CONTRACT) 556.32
10196 WHORTON PAMELA A TOWN HILL RANCHES SD LOT 52 2.310 AC 306.24
Total For 05-GORE 86,208.16
06-MILL CREEK
10417 AKERS JEFFREY SCOTT .482 AC TRACT 1 MILL CREEK DRS 81.04
10418 AKERS JEFFREY SCOTT 15.8052 AC TRACT 2 MILL CREEK DRS 614.22
10423 ALLEN ROBERT G & JEANNE E 10.12 AC LOT #40 HAMILTON ESTATES SD 496.96
10429 ARK BRIAN L 3.00 AC SW OF RT 50 301.60
10521 BROWN MICHAEL A & TERESA L 5.51 AC N SIDE RT 220/7 308.40
10565 CHANEY CARL D 2.00 AC N SIDE RT 50 358.55
10592 COMBS TERRY 11 AC NEAR RT 220 863.10
10605 CORBIN DANA G & SUSAN M MIDDLE RIDGE 2.75 AC 105.90
10606 CORBIN DANA G & SUSAN M MIDDLE RIDGE 3A 277.92
10650 DERENZO POMPEO 20.14 AC LOT 231 BLUFFS ON THE POTOMAC 381.77
10661 DOMAN RUBY A ESTATE S/S US #50 2.47AC RT 50 1,304.64
10682 ESPOSITO SARAH J 22.70 AC LOT 254 BLUFFS ON THE POTOMAC 756.68
10683 ESPOSITO SARAH J 22.82 AC LOT 255 BLUFFS ON THE POTOMAC 768.34
10695 EYE ANITA & ROBERT 6.00 AC W OF RT 220/4 91.68
10696 EYE ROBERT C & ANITA R MIDDLE RIDGE 3.9816 AC 460.72
10697 EYE ROBERT C & ANITA R 12.164 AC W OF RT 220/4 179.96
10719 FRENZEL PAUL R & PATIENCE L 24.98 AC ON CAMP RUN 1,347.48
10731 GASPARRO RHONDA K & MILL CREEK DRS 6.029 AC 451.84
GRIBBLE ROBERT DANIEL CC CONS W/PCL 26
10758 GUSTAFSON GRANT D & DEERFIELD HIGHLANDS 266.46
LORY ANN DARNELL GUSTAFSON PHASE 2 LOT 2 5.350 ACRES
10770 HALTERMAN DIONA A & 2.156 AC LOT 12 514.46
TERRY A TEASE WINDY ACRES SD
10780 HARTMAN BURR MILL CREEK DRS 11.5 AC 601.58
10784 HARTMAN DONNA L .95 AC OFF FLEMING RD 150.12
10796 HARTMAN SCOTT W & CAROL J 33.71 AC RT 220/9 FLEMING RD MIDDLE RIDGE 492.80
10826 HIGH JEREMY & HELEN L CARROLL A TURNER SD LOT 6 5.14 AC 343.60
10862 HOYT GAIL L 3.16 AC RT 220 MILL CREEK DRS 584.72
10901 KERNS RANDY E & 36.89 AC MIDDLE RIDGE 328.46
LOGAN PATRICK KERNS
10905 KESNER BILLIE JO 5.505 AC TRACT 5 TWIN RIDGE SD 312.28
10910 KESNER JESSE B & PAMELA S MILL CREEK DRS 30.617 AC 574.44
RESURVEY (INCLUDES #33&32)
10915 KETTERMAN PAUL S & V JEAN 7.34 AC MILL CREEK 959.26
(CC CONS W/PCL 15.9 & 49)
10950 LEWIS JOYCE WINDY ACRES SD LOT 7 2.060 AC 284.52
10954 LIGGETT BRIAN K & LORNA E 6.32 AC LOT 23 OLD MOUNTAIN RUN 1,520.12
10962 LINDNER RALPH & CATHERINE SUGAR RUN SD PHASE II LOT 31 6.474 ACRES 254.82
10984 MALCOLM TIMOTHY S & AMY B SUGAR RUN SD 520.92
COLEBANK PHASE II LOT 2 2.00 AC
10985 MALCOLM TIMOTHY S & AMY B SUGAR RUN SD 255.84
COLEBANK PHASE II LOT 34 5.392 ACRES
10986 MALCOLM WILLARD MILL CREEK DRS WVA RT 50 3.41 AC 6,343.78
10987 MALCOLM WILLARD & LINDA SUGAR RUN SD PHASE II LOT 1 2.006 ACRES 192.46
10988 MALCOLM WILLARD & LINDA SUGAR RUN SD PHASE II LOT 35 5.157 ACRES 226.06
10989 MALCOLM WILLARD & LINDA SUGAR RUN SD PHASE II LOT 52 4.363 ACRES 213.08
11007 MCAVOY JOHNNY W ON N SIDE OF RT 220/3 16.049 AC 1,169.06
11042 MILLER JEFFREY & 5.09 AC OIL & GAS 56.60
GEORGE BRENT
11050 MILLER JEFFREY G & RANDAL 54.81 AC OIL & GAS 56.60
& ROCKET SCIENCE LLC
11069 NEAL LARRY V 10.89 AC LOT #42 HAMILTON ESTATES SD 503.20
11116 PARSELL WALLACE DWAYNE & OLD MOUNTAIN RUN 331.04
THERESA LOT 12 6.45 AC
11117 PARSELL WALLACE DWAYNE & OLD MOUNTAIN RUN 262.58
THERESA LOT 13 3.29 AC
11120 PEARCE BRIAN K & CARRO LL A TURNER SD 435.66
JOHN P PEARCE JR LOT 13 5.88 AC
11145 PROSSER ROBERT W MILL CREEK DRS (D) 25.29 AC 1,108.44
11146 PUGH CATHERINE A &CHARLIE B JR CABIN ON THE MOUNTAIN SD LOT 7-A 4.00 AC 331.04
11151 PYLES GEORGE A & CHARLOTTE JEA 1.50 AC OFF RT 50/3 287.64
11166 RICHARDS MARK A & CHRISTIE A 92.84 AC MAYHEW HOLLOW RD W OF RT 50/4 808.40
11171 RIGGLEMAN LONNIE E SE OF RT 220/3 32.999 AC 835.34
11172 RIGGLEMAN LONNIE E 20.77 AC ON RT 220/3 (SPLIT) 810.00
11173 RIGGLEMAN LONNIE E SR 6.112 AC MILL CREEK DRS RT 220 820.68
11174 RIGGLEMAN LONNIE F MIDDLE RIDGE 26.00 AC AT MC HARDY CO LINE 755.70
11178 RIGGLEMAN TROY L & MELINDA L 15.56 AC RT 220 589.84
& NENA FAYE WHEELER MILL CREEK DRS
11193 RINKER MELISSA D & THOMAS A 11.80 AC MIDDLE RIDGE (REC IN & TRANS FROM MIN CO) 609.14
11224 SAVILLE TISHA K & DAVY RIDGE SD 143.47
JARED D JORDON 5.680 AC TR 2
11272 SHOEMAKER DAVID R & SHIRLEY A MILL CREEK 9.048 ACRES MIDDLE RIDGE TRACT 6 386.84
11273 SHOEMAKER EDWARD W JR & III & 106.03 AC MIDDLE RIDGE 239.32
SHUMAKER JOHN C & RUTH (LIFE)
11281 SHOEMAKER RALPH MILL CREEK 10.78 ACRES MIDDLE RIDGE TRACT 5 231.03
11286 SHORT ERIC WAYNE & 5.686 AC LOT 43 PHASE II 598.32
JACKIE DENISE SUGAR RUN SD
11287 SHROUT DANIEL E II 4.18 AC LOT 2-B CABIN ON THE MOUNTAIN SD 281.54
11288 SHROUT DANIEL E II 23.96 AC LOTS 8 & 8A & 13 600.06
CABIN ON THE MOUNTAIN SD (CCC)
11291 SIMMONS JACKIE O & BONNIE MIDDLE RIDGE 1.30 AC 306.60
11294 SINGH RAVINDER & ROMILA J 10.06 AC LOT #4 HAMILTON ESTATES SD 495.28
11313 SKIPPER WILLIAM H JR 14.99 AC LOT 3 HUFFER HEIGHTS 602.96
11324 SNYDER BRIAN MILL CREEK 7.646 AC MIDDLE RIDGE TRACT 4 543.96
11342 STATLER HAROLD B .58 AC MINERALS MUD RUN 56.60
11354 STICKLEY JOYCE P (LIFE) & 1.59 ACRES 57.78
PEGGY SUE MOOMAW E SIDE RT 220 NEAR RADA
11355 STICKLEY JOYCE P (LIFE) & 1 AC & MOBILE HOME 352.28
PEGGY SUE MOOMAW E SIDE RT 220 NEAR RADA
11419 VANMETER ROGER W & DONNA L TR 8 5.033 AC DAVY RIDGE SD 291.32
11428 VELEZ WILSON & DIANE ZAYAS 5.042 AC LOT 29 PHASE II SUGAR RUN SD 224.20
11443 WEBSTER LYNN & CYNTHIA HILTZ 10.43 AC S SIDE RT 220/3 587.20
11467 WHITELEY GARY F & KIMBERLY H SUGAR RUN SD PHASE II LOT 56 8.031 AC 762.22
11473 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA .725 AC W SIDE RT 220/9 (CONTRACT) 299.72
Total For 06-MILL CREEK 40,922.24
07-ROMNEY
11575 AUSTINE JUANITA & .106 AC VANDERLIP 12P 84.58
EUGENE GLASS
11588 BALL DAN & VICTORIA 5.010 VAC LOT 47 HIGH MOUNTAIN ORCHARDS 361.92
11619 BERGDOLL PEGGY ANN 13.95 AC ON RT 10 (CC CONS W/PCL 5) 547.14
11620 BERGDOLL WILLARD E III PARSONS HEIGHTS LOT 60 MITCHELL (CONTRACT) 537.58
11621 BERGDOLL WILLARD E III PARSONS HEIGHTS LOT 59 MITCHELL ST (CONTRACT) 79.58
11652 BLOSSER WILLIAM A & RHONDA S 24.146 AC TRACT 29 WHITETAIL MOUNTAIN SD 562.98
11669 BOYLES ERNEST E & GERALDINE E 2.00AC LOT 11(CONTR TO FILES) TROUGH VIEW SD 249.18
11771 CARTER MARY DULANY 6.728 AC LOT 34 APPLEFIELDS OF HEAVEN 303.74
11795 CLEM PAUL J III 1.114 AC & HOUSE E SIDE JERSEY MTN RD 594.30
11796 CLEM PAUL J III .50 AC & GARAGE E SIDE JERSEY MTN RD 1,075.96
11797 CLEM PAUL J III 1.00 AC RT 28N JUNK HILL ROAD 81.18
11798 CLICK LLC .11 AC LOT 13 RANNELS ACRES 229.34
(20X109X25X74X100) CONTRACT
11828 CORBIN ANDREW SCOTT 14.966 AC N OF RT 50 409.76
11833 CORBIN JACOB E & 2.874 AC LOT 25 791.04
STACELY L LOVELACE COMMUNITY KNOLLS SD
11836 CORBIN JEFFERY S & CONNIE ON SAND HILL RD RT 50/6 3.3774 AC 512.58
11841 CORBIN JOSEPH E JR 3.00 AC RT 50 E OF ROMNEY 1,210.78
11842 CORBIN JOSEPH E JR 3.598 AC LOT 3-B APPLEFIELDS OF HEAVEN 564.24
11843 CORBIN JOSEPH E JR 6.927 AC LOT 15 & P/O 14 COMMUNITY KNOLLS SD 980.92
11844 CORBIN JOSEPH E JR .956 AC & HOUSE ROUTE 50 627.42
11845 CORBIN JOSEPH E JR .50 AC & STORES ROUTE 50 822.50
11846 CORBIN JOSEPH E JR .1885 AC LOT 11 8213 SQ FT RANNELLS ACRES 486.54
11847 CORBIN KENNETH W 5.14 AC NEAR ROMNEY 545.20
11848 CORBIN KENNETH W NEAR ROMNEY 5.0185 AC 533.48
11954 DOMAN DIANA K ON RT 50/4 40.00 AC (MERGER) 1,559.98
11974 DUNCAN FLOYD HIGH MOUNTAIN ORCHARDS LOT 59 5.010 AC 544.24
12013 EVANS RONNIE L & CONNIE P PARSONS HEIGHTS LOT 1-A 56.4X93.2XIRR .15 AC 412.20
12095 GANOE KAREN S .7731 AC (MERGER) NR JERSEY MTN RD 371.44
12116 GRAHAM DOTTIE L 10.02 AC LOT 50&51 (CCC) 515.22
HIGH MOUNTAIN ORCHARDS
12119 GRAHAM LINDA G BLACKS HILL 4.75 ACS 474.40
12142 GRIFFITH KEITH & LORETTA 20.65 AC LOT 122 BLUFFS ON THE POTOMAC 728.76
12166 HANSEN RAYMOND E & LOU ANN APPLEFIELDS OF HEAVEN LOT 74 5.00 AC 890.46
12238 HOCKENSMITH LOIS SB DRS 2.35AC 319.74
12239 HOCKENSMITH LOIS (CORBIN) E ROMNEY 1.25AC 288.05
12365 KOOGLE JOHN D JR & THEDABELLE 47.045 AC LOT76,77&97(MERGER) 627.48
APPLEFIELDS OF HEAVEN SD
12373 KUYKENDALL JESSE & HELEN (LIFE EAST SIDE CO RT 8 425.10
HELEN (LIFE) & PATRICIA ET AL 4.0795 AC
12374 KUYKENDALL JESSIE E & HELEN L 14.33 AC LOT 1&1A&2&3&4 411.58
HIGH MEADOWS SD (CC CONS)
12416 LEWIS ISAAC LEE & .25 AC E OF ROMNEY 1,307.36
MARISSA FAITH RODGERS
12428 LISANKIS JAMES & JOAN TROUGH VIEW SD LOT 8 2.00 AC 74.02
12429 LISANKIS JAMES J & JOAN B TROUGH VIEW SD LOT 9 2.00 AC 256.68
12461 MADDEN JAMES E HIGH MEADOWS SD LOT 20 2.35 AC 206.98
12465 MALCOLM WILLARD & LINDA SB DRS 2.35 ACS NEAR JERSEY MOUNTAIN RD 336.32
12466 MALCOLM WILLARD E & LINDA SB DRS .7269 AC NEAR JERSEY MOUNTAIN RD 237.58
12467 MALCOLM WILLARD E & LINDA S B DRS 2.86 ACS NEAR JERSEY MOUNTAIN RD 2,207.92
12487 MATIKONIS RAYMOND JR & DEBRA A 20.12 AC LOT 195 BLUFFS ON THE POTOMAC 722.52
12576 MOORE SHAWN P & TRICIA M HIDDEN HOLLOWS PHASE I LOT # 4 24.3083 AC 788.12
12583 MORRIS DAVID A 41.56 AC LOT #11 HAMILTON ESTATES SD 843.74
12609 NEALIS PAUL E & DONNA L ON RT 50 E OF ROMNEY 1.70 AC (SURVEY) 1,326.24
12614 NELSON JOSEPH A & TROUGH VIEW SD 221.90
LADONNIA J SMITH LOT 4 2.00 AC
12622 NIGRIN CHARLES H JR APPLEFIELDS OF HEAVEN LOT 43 5.223 AC 159.70
12638 OILER JOHN G 2.570 AC LOT 3 LITTLE MOUNTAIN ESTATES 566.46
12714 PETERS EARL LYNN & GEORGIA LEE APPLEFIELDS OF HEAVEN LOT 15 6.73 AC 296.46
12717 PHILLIPS LEO M JR .68 AC LOT 4 SEC B ON RT 5 257.30
12780 REACON INC S B DRS 2.89 ACRES CO CR CSD W/P 39.1 & 40.1 1,278.26
12804 RILEY CHARLES W JR & ELAINE M 5.65 AC N SIDE RT 28/1 706.28
12883 SANNAREDDY RAVINDRA 15.02 AC LOT #12 HAMILTON ESTATES SD 559.02
12899 SAVILLE LISA M RANNELLS ACRES LOT 3 80X95 277.02
12933 SHINGLETON MICHELE L & BLACKS HILL .61 ACRES 436.62
INSKEEP JOHN C II (RESURVEY)
12975 SMITH ROY JR & CATHERINE L APPLEFIELDS OF HEAVEN LOT 54 4.219 AC 438.92
13053 SULSER OPAL L .14 ACRES INDIAN HTS 32 X 193 X 32 X 193 58.96
13054 SULSER OPAL L INDIAN HEIGHTS 90 P .562 120 S X 160 X 73 X 160 S 68.60
13055 SULSER OPAL L INDIAN HEIGHTS .4043 AC 58.96
13056 SULSER OPAL L INDIAN HEIGHTS TRACT 1 0.1653 AC 71.94
13069 SWINNICH MARK A 10.12 AC LOT 39 CARDINAL RIDGE ESTATES SD 577.14
13141 VENTIKOS PANAGIOTOS & 20.05 AC LOT 173 720.64
CHRISTA SELENE BLUFFS ON THE POTOMAC
13170 WATERFRONT GROUP 5.14 AC LOT #37 364.92
STELLAR VIEW LLC HAMILTON ESTATES SD
13171 WATSON GARRY T .175 AC S B DRS 56.60
13208 WHITACRE FARMS LLC 747.521AC W SIDE S BRANCH RIVER (RESURVEY) 1,224.18
13209 WHITACRE FARMS LLC 1 AC & HOUSE W SIDE S BRANCH RIVER 2,353.22
13210 WHITACRE FARMS LLC S B DRS LOT #1 70SX250SX100X240SX60S .49 AC 97.42
13211 WHITACRE FARMS LLC 74.492 AC E SIDE OF RT 50/4 171.64
13212 WHITACRE FARMS LLC 158.250AC W SIDE S BRANCH RIVER 334.52
13214 WHITE CHARLES E & DEBRA A E ROMNEY 6.60AC 307.78
13230 WILLIAMS CHARLES ARTHUR & 5.803 AC LOT 77 806.04
BRIDGET A HIGH MOUNTAIN ORCHARDS
13267 WINKLES KATHY L 3.696 AC NR MOUNTAIN TOP E SIDE RT 5 393.44
Total For 07-ROMNEY 40,932.01
08-ROMNEY CITY
13440 ANDERSON STACEY LYNN VALLEY VIEW ADDITION LOT 21 .25 ACRES 277.42
13441 ANDERSON STACEY LYNN VALLEY VIEW ADDITION LOT 22 .25 AC 496.66
13493 BRERETON DANIEL V .38 AC S SIDE RT 50 1,629.84
13555 CORBIN ABBY J .0685 AC & 1/2 HOUSE N ROMNEY BLOCK F LOT 5 312.46
13556 CORBIN ABBY J .0685 AC & 1/2 HOUSE N ROMNEY BLOCK F LOT 5 560.12
13559 CORBIN JA’NAYE LEIGH .2298 AC LOT 15 65X154 TABB ADDN 740.48
13564 CORBIN JOSEPH E JR HOMEWOOD ADD LOTS 14, 15 & 16 1,670.74
13567 COREY SAMANTHA J NORTH ROMNEY ADD WASHINGTON 97.18
ST BLOCK C 1/2 LOT 9 49X73.5
13568 COREY SAMANTHA J NORTH ROMNEY ADD WASHINGTON 412.88
ST BLOCK C 1/2 LOT 8 49X73.5
13572 COWIE THOMAS ALLEN & HOLLY L LOT 39 (PART) S SIDE GRAVEL LA 73’ X 156’ 745.30
13607 DAY LARRY L & TAMMY 25P LOT 354.82
13707 HAINES HOYE K & WANDA ESTATE HOMEWOOD ADD LOT 13 866.84
13720 HAINES WANDA L HOMEWOOD ADD 1/2 LOT 12 172.24
13788 JENDRAS LORI A FOOT OF HILL (CC CONS W/PCL 290.1) 294.04
13841 LAMBERT JAMES R ESTATE LOT 79 (PART) NEAR COURT HOUSE 676.46
13883 MATHIAS KEITH A & JULIE A .147 AC 30P LOT W COURT HOUSE 230.55
13963 PAUGH NAE ROBERT JR & LAURIE A SOUTH HILLS SD LOT #27 3.99 AC 1,216.92
14000 REACON INC S W COURT HOUSE 24 P LOT 703.26
50.0X130.0 6500 SQ FT
14003 RECKART NORMAN D W COURT HOUSE 150 P LOT 8936 .20 AC 635.28
14021 RJT RENTALS LLC N ROMNEY BOLTON ST LOT 30 & 2,400.24
LOT 29 (PART) 102X136X102X140
14089 SHULL JANET RAYE N ROMNEY LOT 48 55X90 171.40
14114 STANTON GERALD C & ROMNEY LOT 70 (PART) 372.60
JANET S COLLINS WOLFORD HOUSE 3850 SQFT (DEED)
14177 W J W HOLDINGS INC S W COURT HOUSE .502 AC GRAVEL LANE APT 2,841.02
14178 W J W HOLDINGS INC .52 AC TR “A” & TR “B” ON WIRGMAN AVE 2,265.92
14200 WHITACRE FARMS ILLC .0654 AC PT LOTS 95 & 96 1,453.08
14203 WHITACRE FARMS LLC MAIN STREET LOT 56 (PART) 1,093.04
14206 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA LOY-LONG SUB DIV LOT 4 318.08
Total For 08-ROMNEY CITY 23,008.87
09-SHERMAN
14359 ADKINS PATRICIA A .918 AC LT 66 & 67 SEC 2 ELK HORN SD (CCCONS) 139.42
CONTRACT
14382 ALGER ANTHONY W 3.064 AC LOT 42 WOODLAND ESTATES 140.54
14408 ANDERSON WALTER BRUCE 20.01 AC PARCEL 4B ECODECO I 641.84
14422 ARNOLD JAMES L .48 AC GRASSY LICK RUN 166.08
14445 B K HAYNES CORPORATION 5.008 AC (CONTRACT) WHISPERING HILLS SD 146.50
14446 B K HAYNES CORPORATION 5.000 AC WHISPERING HILLS SD (CONTRACT) 580.36
14447 B K HAYNES CORPORATION 5.013 AC (CONTRACT) WHISPERING HILLS SD 97.14
14456 BAKER AILANNA M 2.086 AC LOT 68 NORTH RIVER BEND SD 192.60
14483 BANE CARL S & APRIL D 5.361 AC LOT 5 SEC A MIDVALE FARMS SD 258.08
14535 BAUGHER BRENTON I & 89.90 AC TEARCOAT DRS 984.74
MARGARET
14595 BELL ROY JR & NANCY A 2.010 AC LOT 4 SHORT MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SD 179.06
14628 BESS RUTH 5.11 AC TRACT 24 DELRAY HEIGHTS SD 124.52
14639 BILLMEYER SAMANTHA S 2.96 AC NORTH RIVER DRS 367.42
14653 BLANKENSHIP GARY W & MELISSA D 2.100 AC LOT 33 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 270.42
14684 BONTRAGER MELVIN M & BONNIE L SHANKS 1.319 AC 554.78
14686 BOOTH BRIAN & .588 AC TRACT A 375.40
MARPLE WENDY GLENOLDEN ADDN
14811 BURROUGHS EARL E JR & KAREN S 4.505 AC LOT 13 HARDWOOD ESTATES 362.76
14812 BURROUGHS EARL E JR & KAREN S 2.572 AC LOT 14 HARDWOOD ESTATES 307.84
14864 CARTER JAMES A & ROSIE M 4.35 AC LOT 14 PEACEFUL VALLEY ESTATES 458.84
14869 CARTER ROBERT M & VANESSA L .808 AC ON RT 7/3 (RESURVEY) 96.38
14873 CASH JAMES R JR ESTATE .1722 AC LOT 13 ELK HORN SD 272.44
14884 CATLETT ROBERT V & JENNIFER M 4.180 AC TRACT 18 EAST VIEW ESTATES SD 686.90
14885 CATON WILLIAM JR 90.25 AC S FORK LITTLE CAPON 1,550.68
14887 CERDA JORGE ANDRES & 5.0658 AC TRACT 14 197.04
FRANCISCA YLEANA DELRAY HEIGHTS SD
14913 CLARK JOHN WALTER III & 8.369 AC LOT 29 639.00
ANNE PURCELL CRESCENT CROSSING
14934 CLEVELAND TIMOTHY W & JENNIE L 2.16 AC GRASSY LICK RUN 338.94
14935 CLICK LLC 2.131 AC LOT 6 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 213.30
14936 CLICK LLC 2.198 AC LOT 13 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 214.26
14938 CLICK LLC 2.110 AC LOT 20 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 213.44
14939 CLICK LLC 2.106 AC LOT 22 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 213.44
14941 CLICK LLC 2.060 AC LOT 25 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 631.24
14942 CLICK LLC 2.060 AC LOT 26 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 212.40
14943 CLICK LLC 2.060 AC LOT 27 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 212.40
14944 CLICK LLC 2.10 AC LOT 69 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 190.10
14945 CLICK LLC 2.10 AC LOT 70 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 190.10
14946 CLICK LLC 2.076 AC LOT 71 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 195.32
15001 COOK CALVIN E JR & WANDA L 2.149 AC LOT 36 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 71.32
15002 COOK CALVIN E JR & WANDA L 2.110 AC LOT 37 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 171.50
15028 CORBIN TIMOTHY M II & 2.2955 AC LOT 122-125 & 127 285.56
LARANDA L GOLDEN ACRES SD SEC 2A
15040 COUVILLION ALBERT L & KERRY R 4.45 AC LOT 2 NORTH RIVER FORD SD 290.08
15153 DAVIS RICHARD E .459 AC LOT 22 SEC 3 ELK HORN SD 81.18
15155 DAVIS ROGER CLAYTON & LINDA 2.260 AC LOT 6 424.40
JEAN & CHARLES WILLIAM COUNTRYSIDE ESTATES
15184 DELGALLO AURELIS & WANDA 1.150 AC LOT 7 SEC 2A GOLDEN ACRES SD 165.74
15218 DINISIO LAWRENCE J JR & ANNA M 47.539 AC ON RTE 11/1 1,291.66
15219 DINISIO LAWRENCE J JR & ANNA M 4.027 AC N SIDE RT 11/1 1,310.46
15238 DOVE JASON W 10.099 AC TRACT 11&12 (CCC) BELL HOLLOW ESTATES 514.40
15239 DOVE JASON W 5.087 AC TRACT 14 BELL HOLLOW ESTATES 240.02
15245 DRASS DOROTHY B 1.567 AC LITTLE CAPON DRS 415.80
15304 EMBREY ANTHONY & TINA RENO .79 AC S FORK LITTLE CAPON 226.85
15333 EVERSOLE PAULETTE M ESTATE 2.30 AC S SIDE E RT 50 686.70
ROBERT EVERSOLE III ETAL HEIRS PLEASANT DALE
15355 FEIDLER EUGENE B 5.00 AC LOT 11 SHORT MOUNTAIN ESTATES SD 422.12
15356 FEIDLER KARIS 2.89 AC LOT 11 SEC 3 PH 1 WOODLAND ESTATES 170.38
15357 FEIDLER KARIS 2.50 AC LOT 12 SEC 3 PH 1 WOODLAND ESTATES 192.60
15443 FORRESTER GARY R & BARBARA J 18.039 AC OFF RT 29S 63.78
15445 FORRESTER GARY R & BARBARA J 10.658 AC TRACT 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW SD 717.94
15451 FOSTER GARLAND E .525 AC AUGUSTA 349.84
15570 GILSON C PAUL & PAT S TRUSTEES 5.11 AC TRACT 59 DELRAY HEIGHTS SD 197.04
15593 GOETZ JAMES E & KAREN E 3.60 AC LOT 40 DUNMORE RIDGE SD 944.74
15611 GOODWIN LEO V 2.100 AC LOT 21 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 174.15
15642 GRINDLER D MARIE .92 AC LOT 4 SEC H GOLDEN ACRES SD 61.74
15644 GRINDLER D MARIE .85 AC LOT 6 SEC H GOLDEN ACRES SD 64.04
15646 GRINDLER D MARIE .72 AC LOT 8 SEC H GOLDEN ACRES SD 60.48
15765 HARRISON STEPHEN G .50 AC LOT 83 SUNRISE SUMMIT SD 501.54
15841 HENDRICKS VICTORIA J (LIFE) & 3.91 AC LOT 21 SEC 3 PH 1 252.24
DANIELLE M MARZOCCA ET AL WOODLAND ESTATES
15846 HERALD RANDY E & KATHY D 2.522 AC LOT 21 ROMNEY FRUIT RANCHES SD 345.34
15908 HOMER SHAWNA MARIE & 2.00 AC LOT 47 MOUNTAIN VIEW ESTATES SD 276.38
DANIEL JOSEPH
15955 HOTT HARRY L 20.00 AC LOT 3 MCCLAINE HEIGHTS SD 492.80
16061 JAMES PARADISE LLC 1.743 AC RT 50 E AUGUSTA 2,879.74
16148 KEISTER RYAN W 2.9724AC TRACT 14 SEC 1 NATHANIEL PARK ESTATES 221.84
16161 KENDERDINE JOHN D & 3.24 AC LOT 26 SEC 2 197.46
JOANN FRETZ NORTH RIVER WILDERNESS SD
16187 KESNER GEORGE A & FRANCES A .53 AC LOT 67 SUNRISE SUMMIT SD 335.20
16199 KILBY ROBERT N & REBECCA 5.03 AC LOT 53 SHORT MOUNTAIN ESTATES SD 256.76
16342 LEAR THOMAS L III & KATHY L 6.591 AC SW SIDE RT 50/8 HEIDE COOPER RD 702.60
16344 LEASE BILL R & SHIRLEY M 1.443 AC LITTLE CAPON DRS 166.42
16382 LESTER R GARY & HELEN .172 AC LOT 42 ELK HORN SD 121.02
16418 LLEWELLYN DAVID W 3.771 AC MOBILE HOME & OBYS 148.94
LOT 7 SEC A MIDVALE FARMS SD
16419 LLEWELLYN DAVID W .50 AC & 2009 HOUSE 486.14
LOT 7 SEC A MIDVALE FARMS SD
16436 LONG WILLIAM J II & JANET E 2.010 AC LOT 12 SHORT MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SD 266.26
16455 LOY RANDY A 16.42 AC S SIDE RT 7/7 (CONTRACT) 508.56
16563 MAHER WILLIAM K III & 10.00 AC LOT 1 SEC 3 PHASE 1 362.00
SHEILA M MCCHESNEY WOODLAND ESTATES
16675 MCCUBBIN CANDUS 5.02 AC LOT 24 DUNMORE RIDGE SD 255.31
16697 MCGUIRE TERRY & DONNA 2.928 AC LOT 53 NORTH RIVER BEND SD 76.88
16698 MCGUIRE TERRY & DONNA 2.011 AC LOT 54 NORTH RIVER BEND SD 229.82
16704 MCKEE JERRY .3498 AC TEARCOAT DRS 185.18
16760 MICHEL VIRGINIA A 7.08 AC LOT 45 SEC 2 NORTH RIVER WILDERNESS SD 739.52
16795 MILLS CLIFFORD E & NANCY 5.08 AC LOT 50 SHORT MOUNTAIN ESTATES SD 290.22
16802 MISTERKA ALFRED J JR 2.070 AC LOT 36 NORTH RIVER BEND SD 166.92
16826 MOORE ORVLE .172 AC LOT 26 ELK HORN SD 204.34
16830 MOORE ORVLE A 1.3774 AC LOT 5-7 SEC 2 ELK HORN SD (CC CONS) 217.68
0.27 AC. COMMON AREA
16847 MORGAN EDWARD T & REBECCA J 37.085 AC LITTLE CAPON DRS 503.00
16854 MORSE JOANN 25.877 AC NORTH FORK LITTLE CAPON (SURVEY) 292.08
16885 NAGEL PAUL V SR & DEBORAH A 104.00 AC ASTRIDE RT 10/6 101.24
16886 NAGEL PAUL V SR & DEBORAH A 1 AC HOUSE & OBYS 1,801.36
16889 NANCE JOHN P JR .4612 AC LOT 140 SEC 2A GOLDEN ACRES SD 104.36
16890 NANCE JOHN P JR .4612 AC LOT 141 SEC 2A GOLDEN ACRES SD 104.36
16891 NANCE JOHN P JR .4635 AC LOT 142 SEC 2A GOLDEN ACRES SD 104.36
16915 NIGRIN CHARLES 3.96 AC LOT 1 SEC 1 NORTH RIVER WILDERNESS SD 183.28
17260 REED CHARLES H & CAROL M 1.047 AC LOT E LITTLE CAPON DRS 115.12
17301 RICHMOND GARY E JR 5.033 AC LOT 2 HILL TOP ESTATES 129.00
17424 SANDMAN JENNIFER M & VICKIE L 5.37 AC TRACT 55 270.84
KRONTZ & FRED SANDMAN (LIFE) DELRAY HEIGHTS SD SURFACE ONLY
17445 SAVILLE DAVID L & SHIRLEY E 78.00 AC ROCK OAK TEARCOAT 1,092.40
17446 SAVILLE DAVID L & SHIRLEY E 25.354 AC LOTS 11-14 1,120.38
MIDVALE FARMS SD (CC CONS)
17535 SHARTZER ROBERT A & DEENA JO 3.007 AC LOT 34 ROMNEY FRUIT RANCHES SD 218.92
17609 SIRK NORMAN W JR 1.614AC W SIDE HARMISON RD NEAR AUGUSTA (SURVEY) 465.78
17610 SISCOSKY DENISE M 4.00 AC LOT 22 SHADY LANE SD 519.60
17611 SISK WINFIELD L JR 5.00 AC LOT 14 SEC 1 WOODLAND ESTATES 196.56
17612 SISK WINFIELD L JR 4.516 AC LOT 16 WOODLAND ESTATES 149.22
17618 SLADE BRIAN B 3.007 AC LOT 11 ROMNEY FRUIT RANCHES SD 376.92
17622 SLATER CHARLES I & VIOLET M 6.824 AC TRACT 19 DUNMORE RIDGE PARK SD 430.38
17690 SMITH TROYA L & DEBORAH K 5.227 ACRES LOT 5 CAMP RUN ESTATES 309.71
17695 SMOOT JESSE 2.070 AC LOT 24 NORTH RIVER RUN SD 267.52
17746 ST CLAIR JANET G 2.71 AC LOT 23 DUNMORE RIDGE SD 829.78
17747 ST CLAIR JANET G 6.02 AC LOT 25 DUNMORE RIDGE SD 487.04
17748 ST CLAIR JANET G 2.23 AC LOT 20 SHERMAN ESTATES 172.00
17749 STACHOW ROBERT B & 1.074 AC P/O LOT 1 307.84
JOSEPHINA A CAMP RUN ESTATES
17751 STAFFORD JIMMY D 5.33 AC LOT 8 CAMP RUN ESTATES 246.98
17811 STRINE RICK R .587 AC LOT 84 SEC 3 ELK HORN SD 108.18
17840 SUN ALARIA .5326 AC LOT 63 SEC 2 ELK HORN SD 77.50
17915 TIMBROOK DEBRA D 8.25 AC LITTLE CAPON DRS 679.62
17918 TIMBROOK GAY & BARBARA L 16.72 AC LITTLE CAPON DRS 462.18
17930 TIMBROOK JOSHUA 21.448 AC NR RT 50/8 (CCCONS) 87.70
17933 TIMBROOK JOSHUA R 78.054 AC (CC CONS) N FORK L CAPON 1,787.42
18054 VORON JASON ERIC 4.17 AC LOT 31 SHERMAN ESTATES 220.66
18113 WELLS JEFFREY M & ANASTASIA W 6.881 AC LOT 7 CRESCENT CROSSING 334.64
18143 WHITACRE FARMS LLC .96 AC TEAR COAT DRS 1,188.14
18144 WHITACRE FARMS LLC 498.33 AC W OF RT 50/18 962.44
18150 WHITE ANDREW & DOROTHY 5.091 AC LOT 20 WOODLAND ACRES SD 177.68
18151 WHITE ANDREW L & DOROTHY A 1.486 AC TEARCOAT DRS 715.22
18167 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA .50 AC LOT 95 (CONTRACT) SUNRISE SUMMIT SD 457.24
18168 WHITSON DREMA .79 AC LOT 66 SEC 2A (1) GOLDEN ACRES SD 239.18
(CONTRACT)
18169 WHITSON DREMA .75 AC LOT 65 SEC 2A (1) GOLDEN ACRES 62.36
(CONTRACT)
18170 WHITSON DREMA .73 AC LOT 64 SEC 2A (1) GOLDEN ACRES SD 60.48
(CONTRACT)
18171 WHITSON DREMA .69 AC LOT 63 SEC 2A (1) 60.08
GOLDEN ACRES SD (CONTRACT)
18185 WILKINS RAY F SR & WILMA 2.8272 AC E SIDE RT 29S 326.38
& TAMMIE J
18237 WOLFORD OSCAR L 2.421 AC LOT 16 SHORT MOUNTAIN VILLAGE SD 263.62
18285 WRIGHT LAWRENCE C 5.465 AC TRACT 17 BRIER LICK ESTATES 186.14
18290 YIOTIS GAYLE C 2.260 AC LOT 5 HIGH MOUNTAIN MEADOWS SD 182.82
Total For 09-SHERMAN 52,637.06
10-SPRINGFIELD
18439 ADAMS FRED R (LIFE) & 2.OOAC LOT 78 248.22
IAN RUSSELL ADAMS SOUTH POTOMAC VALLEY SD
18440 ADAMS FRED R (LIFE) & 2.020AC LOT 81 233.00
IAN RUSSELL ADAMS SOUTH POTOMAC VALLEY SD
18441 ADAMS FRED R (LIFE) & 2.020AC LOT 82 189.90
IAN RUSSELL ADAMS SOUTH POTOMAC VALLEY SD
18462 ALBRIGHT GERALD 3.03AC LOTS 30&31 (CC CONS) RIVERDALE ACRES 382.96
18605 BIDDLE LOUIS A & SUSAN R 2.04AC LOT 4 RIVERDALE ACRES 405.46
18614 BLACKBURN BETTY L .1331AC LOT 90 SATT & HAINES EXT 104.04
18615 BLACKBURN BETTY L .1148AC LOT 91 SATT & HAINES EXT 56.33
18620 BLAUCH JENNIE L .3214 AC LOT 92 & 93 SATT & HAINES EST (CC CONS) 276.80
18621 BLAUCH JENNIE L .3214 AC LOT 92 & 93 SATT & HAINES EST (CC CONS) 247.24
18622 BLAUCH JENNIE L .3214 AC LOT 92 & 93 SATT & HAINES EST (CC CONS) 261.18
18631 BOMMARITO VITO J & LORRAINE S 2.10AC LOT 10 HORSESHOE BEND SD 320.28
18638 BOURNE DONALD L & SHIRLEY 4.326 AC LOT 4&5 (CC CONS) 289.94
ESTATE POTOMAC RIVER HILLS SD
18639 BOURNE DONALD L & SHIRLEY J 2.037 AC LOT 12 233.00
ESTATE POTOMAC RIVER HILLS SD
18641 BOWEN CONSTANCE R 1.80AC LOT 9 POINT LOOKOUT SD 511.34
18760 CAIN TAMMY L 3.99AC E SIDE SPGFD GRADE RD 546.74
18812 CARNAHAN CHARLES A 4.61AC LOT 25 FRENCH’S NECK WEST SD 71.23
18816 CARR WILLIAM & MARY LOUISE .47AC MULHERAN SD 55.08
18856 CHANEY CRAIG L .9183AC LOT 75 GREEN SPRING HEIGHTS 422.62
18884 CHIRINO RAFAEL H & ANA G 2.07AC LOT 7 RIVER VIEW SD 190.74
18969 CORBIN APRIL DAWN .25 AC NEAR SPRINGFIELD 125.20
18971 CORBIN CHRIS M .2548 AC LOT 199 CARDER ADDITION 60.42
19025 COX MATTHEW W 1.00AC NEAR SPRINGFIELD 773.98
19026 COX MATTHEW W 5.00 AC SE SIDE RT 1 665.32
19046 CRAWFORD DAVID L 2.67AC NR RT 3 SPRINGFIELD 450.92
19066 CROUSE ERNEST M & SHEBA D .3214AC LOT 6 & 7 (CC CONS) SATT & PARRAN ADDN 111.66
(CONTRACT)
19070 CRUM CHRISTOPHER W & 18.17AC LOT 21 537.44
CHRISTINA M FRENCH’S NECK WEST SD
19164 DENT LOREN E III & 2.7753 AC TRACT 10 330.48
SWADER KELLY M ON ARNOLD STICKLEY RD
19259 ELLIOTT ROBERT A & SCOTT A & .2324AC LOT 12 128.74
HARVEY ELLIS L & MARY L FERNDALE FARMS SD
19267 EMERICK PALMER R JR .1928 AC LOT 20 SATT & PARRAN ADDN 610.26
19268 EMERICK PALMER R JR .1928 AC LOT 37 SATT & PARRAN ADDN 59.58
19339 FELLER BECKY JO 68.71 AC ON CO RT 1/1 513.00
19421 FISHEL ROLAND D JR & RHONDA S .3857 AC LOTS 85 & 86 (CCCS) SATT & HAINES EXT 169.98
19497 GARLAND PEPPER L & BRENDA S 59.2185AC (REMAINDER) 117.62
G K MORELAND ESTATES
19498 GARLAND PEPPER L & BRENDA S .99AC NW SIDE RT 28 (MERGER) 1,384.76
19559 GORBY DIANE M & JAMES T JR 2.500AC SOUTH BRANCH DRS 317.84
19560 GORBY JAMES T & DIANE & 11.6645AC NORTH BRANCH 361.10
JAMES GORBY JR (CC CONS W/8)
19598 GROGAN RODNEY .544AC SOUTH BRANCH DRS 284.24
19616 HAHN RONALD STUART JR .5148AC SOUTH BRANCH DRS 221.34
19617 HAHN RONALD STUART JR .09AC SOUTH BRANCH DRS 71.24
19623 HAINES DAVID E 2.00AC SOUTH BRANCH DRS 388.72
19636 HAINES LISA ANN 12.6522 AC BRANCH MOUNTAIN 365.40
(CC CONS W/MP4 PCL 37)
19653 HAMILTON DAVID L & 5.574 AC TRACT 1 181.64
VENESA NICOLE RIVERWOOD ESTATES SD
19655 HAMILTON DELMAR E & 4.480AC TRACT 5 216.42
VIRCHIE I HADLEY RIVERWOOD ESTATES SD
19722 HELMS WILLIAM R & MARY L 20.84 AC LOT #17 MOUNTAIN AIR SD 550.08
19773 HOLLINGSWORTH TIMOTHY G .77 AC MIDDLE RIDGE 241.96
19781 HOOK JOHN E 2.301AC LOT 12 SOUTH POTOMAC FOREST SD 286.40
19805 HOTT MARVIN C JR .744AC GRACE’S CABIN RD 395.18
19902 KALP JAMES E III & THERESA R 5.52AC LOT 84 WHITSONS POINT SD 301.12
19911 KECKLEY DENIS E & LEELO S 2.90 AC (2.68 AC TAXABLE) S SIDE DON MCCAULEY RD 1,142.26
19931 KENNEY TIMOTHY L 10.01AC SOUTH BRANCH DRS 775.70
19932 KENNEY TIMOTHY L & LISA L 1.85 AC NEAR SPRINGFIELD 94.16
19975 KING KATHY MARIE 2.565 AC LOT 35 SOUTH POTOMAC FOREST SD 285.84
20001 KNIBIEHLY MARY KATHERINE 5.40AC LOT 30 SEC A LAKE FERNDAL SD 336.60
20106 LECHNER ROGER 2.010AC LOT 31 (CONTRACT) POTOMAC RIVER HILLS SD 295.42
20107 LECHNER ROGER C 10.001AC LOT 69 POTOMAC HIGHLAND FARM SD 234.40
20164 LONG BARRY 75.00 ACS ON LONG RD 186.64
20168 LONG BARRY A .65AC SOUTH BRANCH DRS 338.94
20169 LONG BARRY A 50.00AC EAST OF RT 28 1,359.42
20178 LOUDIN GERALD L JR & 2.16 AC SOUTH BRANCH DRS 837.56
KATHY J LAMBERT
20227 MALCOLM BRIAN D 5.03AC (4.87AC TAXABLE) ON CO RT 1/1 733.36
20228 MALCOLM BRIAN D 1.25AC SOUTH BRANCH DRS 380.26
20229 MALCOLM BRIAN D & ALMA 106.15 AC & OBYS SOUTH BRANCH DRS 1,385.44
20230 MALCOLM BRIAN D & ALMA 5 AC CAMPSITES SOUTH BRANCH DRS 284.10
20231 MALCOLM BRIAN D & STEPHANIE R 5.35 AC S SIDE RT 3 4,547.36
20232 MALCOLM BRIAN DAVID 2.62AC CO RT 3 NEAR SPRINGFIELD 59.58
20243 MALCOLM WARD A II 10.00AC GREEN SPRING VALLEY (CONTRACT) 211.34
20322 MCKENERY DOUGLAS F 2.00AC NEAR ROMNEY 258.90
20325 MCLAUGHLIN MELISSA M 3.408 AC TRACT B E SIDE RT 3 446.56
20423 MITTER BETTY LOU .2152AC LOT 30 FERNDALE FARMS SD 67.50
20424 MITTER DORSEY HARVELLA .2095AC LOT 46 FERNDALE FARMS SD 92.70
20425 MITTER DORSEY HARVELLA .2152AC LOT 45 FERNDALE FARMS SD 67.50
20426 MITTER DORSEY HARVELLA & .2009AC LOT 31 FERNDALE FARMS SD 75.62
EUGENE
20441 MONTGOMERY WILLIAM & SUSAN 2.016 AC LOT 52 71.32
POTOMAC RIVER HILLS SD
20442 MONTGOMERY WILLIAM & SUSAN 2.011 AC LOT 53 POTOMAC RIVER HILLS SD 250.08
20443 MONTGOMERY WILLIAM JR 2.020 AC LOT 51 POTOMAC RIVER HILLS SD 71.32
20444 MONTGOMERY WILLIAM JR & SUSAN 2.010 AC LOT 49 POTOMAC RIVER HILLS SD 184.00
20452 MORELAND JERRY L .48AC ON ROUTE 5/5 TOWN HILL 454.96
20489 MULLINS LAURENCE GARY & DON MCCAULEY RD 120.74
KIMBERLY SUE POLE BUILDING “ JUST IN TIME”
20565 PACE RICHARD ALLAN JR & 1.87 AC LOT 58 SEC II 340.82
LISA MICHELLE PACE POTOMAC RIVER HILLS SD
20575 PARKER DONALD GRANT & 4.37AC RT 5 (CC CONS) 586.04
ELLEN MARIE JERSEY MOUNTAIN RD
20590 PAYNE DAWN MARIE & 19.70 AC LOT 2 520.28
LAURA MICHELLE SHEETS STELLA LARSEN SD
20611 PERRY EDWARD L & DEBORAH ANN & 5.20AC TRACT 8 SEC C 268.42
JOAN ANN DREXLER LAKE FERNDALE SD
20729 REED JAMES L JR & BRENDA 3.84 AC SW SIDE RT 5 (3.47 AC TAXABLE) 395.32
20735 REID DONALD L & TRINA F .0948 AC LOT 72 SATT & HAINES EXT 67.72
20736 REID DONALD L & TRINA F .0980 AC LOT 71 SATT & HAINES EXT 186.64
20737 REID DONALD L & TRINA F .1012AC LOT 70 SATT & HAINES EXT 57.72
20738 REID DONALD L & TRINA F .1045AC LOT 69 SATT & HAINES EXT 380.12
20775 RIGGLEMAN STEVEN V & 5.00 AC LOT 3 SEC B 231.48
CHRISTOPHER S LAKE FERNDALE SD
20780 RINGER BILLY J & CHERYL S .2324AC LOT 54 FERNDALE FARMS SD 72.92
20795 ROCK ROBERT & DOROTHY 4.317AC LOT 10 LONG ACRE ESTATES 296.88
20835 ROWLAND AMOS JAMES & NANCY C 268.151 AC (SPLIT) S BRANCH DRS 3,892.42
20842 RUARK JOHN 5.040 AC LOT 26 LONG ACRE ESTATES 254.52
20854 RYAN RONALD WILLIAN & CAROLYN 3.21AC LOT 13 292.44
Z FRANKENBERRY WHITSON’S POINT SD
20858 SAGAL HARRY DANIEL 4.710AC LOT 25 SOUTH POTOMAC FOREST SD 586.30
21015 SMITH BRIAN P & PAMELA KAY 20.22 AC LOT #24 BLUFFS ON THE POTOMAC 736.06
21016 SMITH DENNY L & ANGELINE P 3.68 AC LOT 6 WHITSON’S POINT SD 386.16
21169 SUMMERS CHARLES .763AC P/O LOTS 14 15 16&17 C J BLUE FARMS SD 814.16
21172 SUMMERS DANA L 6.60AC LOT 16 SEC D LAKE FERNDALE SD 294.80
21217 TENNISON ROBERT J 5.00AC LOT 17 SEC E LAKE FERNDALE SD 264.88
21242 TIERNEY CAROL R (LIFE) & 6.76 AC W SIDE GREEN SPRING 278.57
BRUCE A VALLEY RD (SPLIT)
21293 TWIGG TERRY A & PATRICIA A 1.25 AC RT 3 338.04
21317 VIDAL RAFAEL & ESCARLET & 20.25 AC LOT #33 543.82
MONICA & RODRIGO BAUTISTA MOUNTAIN AIR SD
21358 WALIZER RICHARD TRENT ET AL 1.00AC NEAR SPRINGFIELD 754.94
21385 WEBB FLOYD A & GINA M 2.50 AC SW SIDE RT 28/4 311.74
COLLINS WEBB
21416 WHETZEL JUNIOR G & VIRGINIA M .3857AC LOTS 43&44 (CC CONS) SATT & PARRAN ADDN 69.00
21436 WHISNER MANSFIELD & ELIZABETH 2.94AC LOT 9 222.22
(LIFE) & GARY K WILSON FRENCH’S NECK WEST SD
21452 WHITE RANDOLPH M & SHERRY L 5.06AC LOT 26 RIVER VIEW SD 166.84
21455 WHITSON BILL & DREMA L 11.38 AC SPRINGFIELD 558.46
21456 WHITSON BILLIE 4.30 AC LOT 1 (CONTRACT) CHERRY LANE SD 282.24
21460 WHITSON BILLY 1.84AC LOT 8 (CONTRACT) POINT LOOKOUT SD 441.76
21467 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.27AC LOT 47 PHASE 1 GREEN FIELDS SD 232.18
21468 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.09AC LOT 48 PHASE 1 GREEN FIELDS SD 228.64
21469 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.02AC LOT 50 PHASE 1 GREEN FIELDS SD 227.80
21470 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.13AC LOT 52 PHASE 1 GREEN FIELDS SD 229.48
21471 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.36AC LOT 53 PHASE 1 GREEN FIELDS SD 234.06
21472 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.14AC LOT 54 PHASE 1 GREEN FIELDS SD 229.48
21476 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.36AC LOT 5 PHASE 2 GREEN FIELDS SD 234.06
21477 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.08AC LOT 6 PHASE 2 GREEN FIELDS SD 228.64
21478 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.07AC LOT 7 PHASE 2 GREEN FIELDS SD 228.64
21479 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.08AC LOT 8 PHASE 2 GREEN FIELDS SD 228.64
21480 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA 2.20AC LOT 9 PHASE 2 GREEN FIELDS SD 230.50
21482 WHITSON BILLY & DREMA L 3.00 AC LOT #1 (CONTRACT) POINT LOOK OUT SD 476.56
21483 WHITSON DREMA 2.75 AC W SIDE OF RT 1 1,276.94
21542 WOOD NATHAN & LISA ANN HAINES 1.00 AC W SIDE JERSEY MOUNTAIN RD 444.90
Total For 10-SPRINGFIELD 50,541.97
Total For 2014 Real Estate 415,534.29
Total Delinquency This Report 415,534.29
Any of the aforesaid tracts or lots, or part thereof or an undivided interest therein, may be redeemed by the payment to the undersigned Sheriff (or collector) before sale, of the total amount of taxes, interest and charges due thereon up to the date of redemption. Payment received within the fourteen business days prior to the date of sale must be paid by cashier check, money order, certified check or United States currency. West Virginia Code 11 A 3 2
Given under my hand this 1st day of October 2015
John P. Alkire, Sheriff & Treasurer of HAMPSHIRE County
10-14-3c
———————————————————————————————————————————————————–